FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 10th Grade Germany Div REGRADED

Small Whites 10th Grade Germany Div REGRADED

Match Day 1 Report
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
BYE
BYE : East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger 0 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger
Match 7 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger 0 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager
Match 9 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger 0 : 3 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger
Match 6 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
BYE
BYE : East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger 1 : 0 (0:0) Warkworth United 10Cger
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger 4 : 3 (0:0) Warkworth United 10Cger
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger 2 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger
Match 8 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger 3 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager
Match 10 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Rosedale Park
Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger 3 : 3 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger
Match Day 2 Report
Match 19 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth United 10Cger 2 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger
Match 17 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
BYE
Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger : BYE
Match 13 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager 1 : 0 (0:0) Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger
Match 18 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
BYE
Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger : BYE
Match 14 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager 2 : 1 (0:0) Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger
Match 20 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth United 10Cger 4 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger
Match 15 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger 1 : 1 (:) Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger
Match 11 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger 3 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger
Match 12 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger 1 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger
Match 16 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger 2 : 1 (:) Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger
Match Day 3 Report
Match 23 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
BYE
BYE : Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger
Match 21 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger 0 : 1 (0:0) Warkworth United 10Cger
Match 29 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger 2 : 4 (:) Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager
Match 27 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Default
Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger 3 : 0 (0:0) East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger
Match 24 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
BYE
BYE : Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger
Match 25 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger 1 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger
Match 22 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger 0 : 2 (0:0) Warkworth United 10Cger
Match 28 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Default
Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger 3 : 0 (0:0) East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger
Match 26 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger 0 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger
Match 30 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger 0 : 5 (:) Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager
Match Day 4 Report
Match 34 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
BYE
Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger : BYE
Match 39 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth United 10Cger 1 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager
Match 33 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
BYE
Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger : BYE
Match 40 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth United 10Cger 2 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager
Match 37 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger 1 : 2 (0:0) Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger
Match 31 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger 1 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger
Match 35 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger 0 : 0 (:) Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger
Match 36 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger 2 : 2 (:) Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger
Match 38 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger 1 : 0 (0:0) Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger
Match 32 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger 3 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger
Match Day 5 Report
Match 49 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager 3 : 2 (:) East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger
Match 43 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger 1 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger
Match 44 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger 4 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger
Match 50 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager 2 : 2 (:) East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger
Match 45 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger : Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger
Match 46 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger : Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger
Match 41 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
BYE
BYE : Warkworth United 10Cger
Match 42 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
BYE
BYE : Warkworth United 10Cger
Match 47 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger 0 : 1 (0:0) Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger
Match 48 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger 1 : 1 (0:0) Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger
Match Day 6 Report
Match 56 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
BYE
BYE : Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger
Match 55 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
BYE
BYE : Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger
Match 59 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth United 10Cger 3 : 2 (0:0) East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger
Match 53 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger 1 : 0 (0:0) Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger
Match 60 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth United 10Cger 3 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger
Match 54 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger 0 : 4 (0:0) Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger
Match 51 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger 0 : 0 (:) Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger
Match 57 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger 0 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager
Match 58 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger 1 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager
Match 52 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger 2 : 3 (:) Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger
Match Day 7 Report
Match 67 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager 3 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger
Match 61 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger 0 : 3 (0:0) Warkworth United 10Cger
Match 65 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger 2 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger
Match 64 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
BYE
Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger : BYE
Match 63 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
BYE
Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger : BYE
Match 68 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager 2 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger
Match 66 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger 3 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger
Match 62 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger 3 : 3 (0:0) Warkworth United 10Cger
Match 69 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger 1 : 1 (:) Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger
Match 70 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger 0 : 1 (:) Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger
Match Day 8 Report
Match 77 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger 1 : 0 (0:0) Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger
Match 75 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
BYE
BYE : Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger
Match 73 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger 0 : 6 (0:0) Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager
Match 79 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth United 10Cger 3 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger
Match 71 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger 1 : 2 (0:0) East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger
Match 76 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
BYE
BYE : Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger
Match 74 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger 2 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager
Match 78 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger 2 : 2 (0:0) Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger
Match 80 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth United 10Cger 2 : 1 (0:0) Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger
Match 72 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger 2 : 4 (0:0) East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger
Match Day 9 Report
Match 83 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger 2 : 0 (:) Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger
Match 89 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger 1 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger
Match 81 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger 0 : 5 (0:0) Warkworth United 10Cger
Match 85 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
BYE
Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager : BYE
Match 86 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
BYE
Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager : BYE
Match 84 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger 4 : 1 (:) Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger
Match 90 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger 0 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger
Match 82 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Rosedale Park
Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger 2 : 4 (0:0) Warkworth United 10Cger
Match 87 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger 2 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger
Match 88 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger 2 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger
Match Day 10 Report
Match 97 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager : Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger
Match 98 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager : Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger
Match 95 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
BYE
East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger : BYE
Match 93 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger : Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger
Match 99 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger : Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger
Match 91 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth United 10Cger 5 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger
Match 94 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger : Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger
Match 96 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
BYE
East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger : BYE
Match 92 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth United 10Cger 5 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger
Match 100 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger : Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger
Match Day 11 Report
Match 105 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 09:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger : East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger
Match 106 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 09:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger : East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger
Match 109 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger : Warkworth United 10Cger
Match 101 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger : Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger
Match 107 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
BYE
BYE : Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger
Match 108 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
BYE
BYE : Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger
Match 102 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger : Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger
Match 110 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger : Warkworth United 10Cger
Match 103 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger : Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager
Match 104 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Rosedale Park
Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger : Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager
Match Day 12 Report
Match 118 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger : Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger
Match 116 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger : Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger
Match 115 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger : Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger
Match 111 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Warkworth United 10Cger : Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger
Match 117 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger : Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger
Match 112 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Warkworth United 10Cger : Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger
Match 119 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager : Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger
Match 113 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger : BYE
Match 120 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager : Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger
Match 114 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger : BYE
Match Day 13 Report
Match 121 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger : Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger
Match 124 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
BYE : Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger
Match 127 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger : Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger
Match 128 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger : Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger
Match 125 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger : East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger
Match 130 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager : Warkworth United 10Cger
Match 123 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
BYE : Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger
Match 129 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager : Warkworth United 10Cger
Match 122 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger : Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger
Match 126 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger : East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger
Match Day 14 Report
Match 138 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger : Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger
Match 136 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger : Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger
Match 137 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger : Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger
Match 133 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger : Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger
Match 135 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger : Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger
Match 139 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger : Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager
Match 140 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger : Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager
Match 132 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Warkworth United 10Cger : BYE
Match 131 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Warkworth United 10Cger : BYE
Match 134 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger : Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger
Match Day 15 Report
Match 145 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger : BYE
Match 144 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger : Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger
Match 149 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger : Warkworth United 10Cger
Match 142 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger : Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger
Match 146 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger : BYE
Match 141 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger : Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger
Match 147 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager : Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger
Match 150 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger : Warkworth United 10Cger
Match 143 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger : Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger
Match 148 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager : Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger
Match Day 16 Report
Match 152 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Warkworth United 10Cger : Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger
Match 160 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger : East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger
Match 158 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger : Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager
Match 153 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
BYE : Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger
Match 154 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
BYE : Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger
Match 157 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger : Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager
Match 159 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger : East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger
Match 151 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Warkworth United 10Cger : Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger
Match 156 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger : Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger
Match 155 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger : Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger
Match Day 17 Report
Match 164 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager : Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger
Match 169 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger : Warkworth United 10Cger
Match 162 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger : Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger
Match 170 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger : Warkworth United 10Cger
Match 161 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger : Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger
Match 167 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger : Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger
Match 166 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger : BYE
Match 163 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager : Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger
Match 165 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger : BYE
Match 168 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger : Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger
Match Day 18 Report
Match 178 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger : East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger
Match 172 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Warkworth United 10Cger : Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger
Match 175 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
BYE : Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager
Match 173 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger : Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger
Match 174 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger : Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger
Match 180 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger : Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger
Match 177 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger : East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger
Match 176 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
BYE : Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager
Match 171 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Warkworth United 10Cger : Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger
Match 179 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger : Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Warkworth United 10Cger 18 15 1 2 51 16 35 46
2 Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager 16 10 2 4 32 18 14 32
3 Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger 16 8 1 7 26 29 -3 25
4 Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger 16 5 6 5 25 27 -2 21
5 Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger 16 4 6 6 19 22 -3 18
6 East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger 16 4 6 6 23 28 -5 18
7 Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger 14 4 2 8 20 24 -4 14
8 Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger 16 3 4 9 9 20 -11 13
9 Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger 16 3 4 9 10 31 -21 13
10 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0