FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 10th Grade Germany Div Grading

Small Whites 10th Grade Germany Div Grading

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger 5 : 5 (3:1) Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Bagia 10Bfra 3 : 0 (2:0) Birkenhead Bermuda 10Bfra
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Bordeaux 10Bfra 2 : 8 (1:4) East Coast Bays Honey 10Bfra
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger 2 : 4 (0:0) Albany Black Boots 10Bfra
Match Day 2 Report
Match 5 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger 1 : 5 (1:4) East Coast Bays Bagia 10Bfra
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Honey 10Bfra 13 : 0 (3:0) Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bermuda 10Bfra 0 : 10 (0:0) North Shore Bordeaux 10Bfra
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa 4 : 11 (0:0) Albany Black Boots 10Bfra
Match Day 3 Report
Match 9 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Bagia 10Bfra 7 : 1 (2:1) Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Black Boots 10Bfra 3 : 10 (2:4) East Coast Bays Honey 10Bfra
Match 10 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Bordeaux 10Bfra 8 : 5 (0:0) Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger
Match 11 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger 1 : 5 (0:0) Birkenhead Bermuda 10Bfra
Match Day 4 Report
Match 15 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bermuda 10Bfra 2 : 2 (0:0) Albany Black Boots 10Bfra
Match 14 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Bagia 10Bfra 6 : 4 (1:4) North Shore Bordeaux 10Bfra
Match 13 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger 1 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa 0 : 8 (0:5) East Coast Bays Honey 10Bfra
Match Day 5 Report
Match 20 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Honey 10Bfra 3 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Bermuda 10Bfra
Match 18 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger 2 : 10 (1:6) East Coast Bays Bagia 10Bfra
Match 19 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Black Boots 10Bfra 1 : 1 (0:0) Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger
Match 17 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Bordeaux 10Bfra 5 : 2 (3:2) Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa
Match Day 6 Report
Match 30 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa 2 : 12 (0:0) Birkenhead Bermuda 10Bfra
Match 29 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger 0 : 12 (0:6) East Coast Bays Honey 10Bfra
Match 27 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Stars 10Bspa 4 : 4 (0:0) North Shore Bordeaux 10Bfra
Match 26 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
BYE
Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger : BYE
Match 28 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Bagia 10Bfra 6 : 2 (3:1) Albany Black Boots 10Bfra
Match Day 7 Report
Match 34 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa 3 : 17 (2:4) East Coast Bays Honey 10Bfra
Match 32 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Bagia 10Bfra 12 : 0 (6:0) Warkworth Stars 10Bspa
Match 35 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
BYE
BYE : Birkenhead Bermuda 10Bfra
Match 31 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger 5 : 2 (0:0) Albany Black Boots 10Bfra
Match 33 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Bordeaux 10Bfra 7 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger
Match Day 8 Report
Match 38 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Bordeaux 10Bfra 6 : 4 (0:0) Albany Black Boots 10Bfra
Match 36 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger 0 : 6 (0:0) Birkenhead Bermuda 10Bfra
Match 39 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger 5 : 0 (0:0) Warkworth Stars 10Bspa
Match 40 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
BYE
BYE : Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa
Match 37 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Bagia 10Bfra 6 : 1 (3:0) East Coast Bays Honey 10Bfra
Match Day 9 Report
Match 45 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa 3 : 3 (0:2) Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger
Match 42 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Black Boots 10Bfra 1 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger
Match 41 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
BYE
Warkworth Stars 10Bspa : BYE
Match 44 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bermuda 10Bfra 5 : 1 (4:1) East Coast Bays Bagia 10Bfra
Match 43 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Honey 10Bfra 7 : 1 (6:0) North Shore Bordeaux 10Bfra
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 East Coast Bays Honey 10Bfra 9 8 0 1 79 17 62 24
2 East Coast Bays Bagia 10Bfra 9 8 0 1 56 16 40 24
3 North Shore Bordeaux 10Bfra 9 5 1 3 47 37 10 16
4 Birkenhead Bermuda 10Bfra 8 4 1 3 32 22 10 13
5 Albany Black Boots 10Bfra 9 3 2 4 30 36 -6 11
6 Albany Windsor Warplanes 10Bger 9 1 3 5 21 45 -24 6
7 Forrest Hill BENFICA 10Bger 8 2 0 6 14 41 -27 6
8 Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa 8 0 2 6 20 68 -48 2
9 Warkworth Stars 10Bspa 3 0 1 2 4 21 -17 1
10 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0