FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 10th Grade France Div Grading

Small Whites 10th Grade France Div Grading

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger 0 : 17 (0:6) Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Jaguars 10Bfra 9 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa 0 : 12 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Allen Hill Stadium
North Shore Monaco 10Bfra 3 : 5 (0:0) Albany Phoenix 10Bbel
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel 5 : 3 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Gulf Harbour 10Bfra
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel 3 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel 18 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Jaguars 10Bfra 6 : 1 (0:0) Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Gulf Harbour 10Bfra 0 : 4 (0:0) North Shore Monaco 10Bfra
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger 0 : 10 (0:0) Albany Phoenix 10Bbel
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa 0 : 13 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Jaguars 10Bfra
Match 15 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Phoenix 10Bbel 4 : 4 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Gulf Harbour 10Bfra
Match 14 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Monaco 10Bfra 2 : 4 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel
Match 11 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger 2 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger
Match 13 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel 0 : 6 (0:2) Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel
Match Day 4 Report
Match 19 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel 6 : 3 (6:0) North Shore Monaco 10Bfra
Match 20 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger 1 : 3 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Gulf Harbour 10Bfra
Match 18 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel 3 : 3 (0:0) Albany Phoenix 10Bbel
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Jaguars 10Bfra 5 : 8 (0:0) Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel
Match 17 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger 5 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa
Match Day 5 Report
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa 1 : 4 (0:0) Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Gulf Harbour 10Bfra 2 : 10 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Phoenix 10Bbel 2 : 8 (2:6) Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Monaco 10Bfra 1 : 13 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Jaguars 10Bfra
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel 12 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger
Match Day 6 Report
Match 27 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger 2 : 6 (0:0) North Shore Monaco 10Bfra
Match 29 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel 8 : 1 (1:0) Hibiscus Coast Gulf Harbour 10Bfra
Match 30 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger 0 : 9 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel
Match 26 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Jaguars 10Bfra 1 : 5 (0:0) Albany Phoenix 10Bbel
Match 28 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa 1 : 10 (0:0) Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel
Match Day 7 Report
Match 34 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Gulf Harbour 10Bfra 1 : 5 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Jaguars 10Bfra
Match 32 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Monaco 10Bfra 15 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa
Match 35 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel 2 : 8 (1:3) Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel
Match 33 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Phoenix 10Bbel 7 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger
Match 31 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel 4 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger
Match Day 8 Report
Match 37 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger 0 : 6 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Gulf Harbour 10Bfra
Match 36 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Jaguars 10Bfra 5 : 5 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel
Match 38 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa 1 : 16 (0:0) Albany Phoenix 10Bbel
Match 40 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger 0 : 17 (0:7) Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel
Match 39 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel 7 : 1 (0:0) North Shore Monaco 10Bfra
Match Day 9 Report
Match 42 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Phoenix 10Bbel 4 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel
Match 44 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel 9 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger
Match 41 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Monaco 10Bfra 4 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger
Match 45 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel 4 : 3 (2:1) Glenfield Rovers Jaguars 10Bfra
Match 43 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Gulf Harbour 10Bfra 15 : 0 (:) Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel 9 9 0 0 92 11 81 27
2 Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel 9 6 2 1 57 22 35 20
3 Albany Phoenix 10Bbel 9 6 2 1 56 23 33 20
4 Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel 9 6 0 3 51 23 28 18
5 Glenfield Rovers Jaguars 10Bfra 9 5 1 3 60 27 33 16
6 North Shore Monaco 10Bfra 9 4 0 5 39 40 -1 12
7 Hibiscus Coast Gulf Harbour 10Bfra 9 3 1 5 35 37 -2 10
8 Forrest Hill RANGERS 10Bger 9 1 1 7 12 59 -47 4
9 Greenhithe Barcelona 10Bger 9 1 1 7 10 66 -56 4
10 Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa 9 0 0 9 4 108 -104 0