FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 10th Grade Brazil Div Grading

Small Whites 10th Grade Brazil Div Grading

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Panthers 10Bbra 14 : 1 (7:1) Oratia Herons 10Bchi
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Titans 10Bbra 1 : 2 (0:0) Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Boca 10Bbra 3 : 5 (0:0) Norwest Belgium 10Bbra
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Singer Park
Glen Eden UFO'S 10Bbra 3 : 2 (0:0) Te Atatu Colts 10Bbra
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Brains Park
West Auckland Jets 10Bchi 1 : 11 (0:0) Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi 5 : 0 (3:0) Waitakere City Boca 10Bbra
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Herons 10Bchi 10 : 0 (0:0) West Auckland Jets 10Bchi
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Colts 10Bbra 2 : 12 (0:3) Oratia Panthers 10Bbra
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi 1 : 11 (:) Norwest Belgium 10Bbra
Match Day 3 Report
Match 15 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Belgium 10Bbra 7 : 2 (0:0) Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Panthers 10Bbra 8 : 4 (6:2) Ranui Swanson Titans 10Bbra
Match 13 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Brains Park
West Auckland Jets 10Bchi 0 : 12 (0:0) Te Atatu Colts 10Bbra
Match 14 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Boca 10Bbra 11 : 1 (5:0) Oratia Herons 10Bchi
Match 11 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Glen Eden UFO'S 10Bbra 9 : 0 (0:0) Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi
Match Day 4 Report
Match 18 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Herons 10Bchi 0 : 14 (0:7) Norwest Belgium 10Bbra
Match 20 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi 0 : 8 (0:5) Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Titans 10Bbra 13 : 0 (0:0) West Auckland Jets 10Bchi
Match 17 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Glen Eden UFO'S 10Bbra 3 : 2 (1:1) Oratia Panthers 10Bbra
Match 19 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Colts 10Bbra 0 : 6 (0:0) Waitakere City Boca 10Bbra
Match Day 5 Report
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Panthers 10Bbra 3 : 2 (1:1) Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi 8 : 2 (5:1) Oratia Herons 10Bchi
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Belgium 10Bbra 2 : 4 (0:0) Te Atatu Colts 10Bbra
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Brains Park
West Auckland Jets 10Bchi 0 : 20 (0:0) Glen Eden UFO'S 10Bbra
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Boca 10Bbra 6 : 1 (0:0) Ranui Swanson Titans 10Bbra
Match Day 6 Report
Match 26 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Titans 10Bbra 3 : 1 (0:0) Norwest Belgium 10Bbra
Match 27 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Glen Eden UFO'S 10Bbra 3 : 5 (0:0) Waitakere City Boca 10Bbra
Match 29 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Colts 10Bbra 4 : 2 (2:1) Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi
Match 30 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi 1 : 0 (0:0) Oratia Herons 10Bchi
Match 28 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Panthers 10Bbra 20 : 0 (12:0) West Auckland Jets 10Bchi
Match Day 7 Report
Match 35 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Herons 10Bchi 1 : 16 (1:8) Te Atatu Colts 10Bbra
Match 33 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Belgium 10Bbra 8 : 3 (0:0) Glen Eden UFO'S 10Bbra
Match 32 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Boca 10Bbra 5 : 2 (0:0) Oratia Panthers 10Bbra
Match 31 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Brains Park
West Auckland Jets 10Bchi : Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi
Match Day 8 Report
Match 36 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Titans 10Bbra 7 : 1 (3:1) Oratia Herons 10Bchi
Match 37 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Glen Eden UFO'S 10Bbra : Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi
Match 38 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Panthers 10Bbra 6 : 2 (3:1) Norwest Belgium 10Bbra
Match 39 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Brains Park
West Auckland Jets 10Bchi 0 : 21 (0:0) Waitakere City Boca 10Bbra
Match 40 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi : Te Atatu Colts 10Bbra
Match Day 9 Report
Match 44 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Herons 10Bchi 1 : 11 (1:5) Glen Eden UFO'S 10Bbra
Match 42 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Belgium 10Bbra 10 : 2 (0:0) West Auckland Jets 10Bchi
Match 41 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Boca 10Bbra 11 : 11 (0:0) Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi
Match 43 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi 1 : 12 (0:3) Oratia Panthers 10Bbra
Match 45 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Colts 10Bbra 4 : 4 (2:1) Ranui Swanson Titans 10Bbra
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Oratia Panthers 10Bbra 9 7 0 2 79 20 59 21
2 Waitakere City Boca 10Bbra 9 6 1 2 68 28 40 19
3 Norwest Belgium 10Bbra 9 6 0 3 60 24 36 18
4 Glen Eden UFO'S 10Bbra 7 5 0 2 52 18 34 15
5 Te Atatu Colts 10Bbra 8 4 1 3 44 30 14 13
6 Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi 7 4 0 3 37 26 11 12
7 Ranui Swanson Titans 10Bbra 7 3 1 3 33 22 11 10
8 Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi 7 2 1 4 17 43 -26 7
9 Oratia Herons 10Bchi 9 1 0 8 17 82 -65 3
10 West Auckland Jets 10Bchi 8 0 0 8 3 117 -114 0