FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 10th Grade Belgium Div REGRADED

Small Whites 10th Grade Belgium Div REGRADED

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Phoenix 10Bbel 0 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel
Match 9 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel 1 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Italy 10Abel 0 : 0 (0:0) Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel 0 : 0 (0:0) North Shore PSG 10Abel
Match 10 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel 2 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel
Match 6 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Italy 10Abel 2 : 2 (0:0) Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel 3 : 2 (0:0) North Shore PSG 10Abel
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Rosedale Park
Albany Phoenix 10Bbel 0 : 4 (0:0) Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel
Match 7 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel 0 : 1 (0:0) Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel
Match 8 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel 2 : 3 (0:0) Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel
Match Day 2 Report
Match 13 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel 2 : 2 (0:0) Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel
Match 15 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel 2 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel
Match 19 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore PSG 10Abel 6 : 1 (6:1) Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel
Match 14 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel 2 : 5 (0:0) Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel
Match 16 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel 1 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel
Match 20 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore PSG 10Abel 2 : 0 (:) Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel
Match 11 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel 1 : 2 (0:0) Albany Phoenix 10Bbel
Match 17 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel 1 : 1 (0:0) Norwest Italy 10Abel
Match 12 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel 1 : 0 (0:0) Albany Phoenix 10Bbel
Match 18 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel 0 : 2 (0:0) Norwest Italy 10Abel
Match Day 3 Report
Match 27 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel 0 : 3 (0:0) Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel
Match 29 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel 2 : 1 (0:0) Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel
Match 21 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Phoenix 10Bbel 0 : 3 (0:0) North Shore PSG 10Abel
Match 23 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Italy 10Abel 4 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel
Match 30 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel 2 : 0 (0:0) Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel
Match 24 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Italy 10Abel 0 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel
Match 28 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel 2 : 1 (0:0) Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel
Match 22 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Rosedale Park
Albany Phoenix 10Bbel 0 : 3 (0:0) North Shore PSG 10Abel
Match 25 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel 0 : 6 (0:0) Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel
Match 26 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel 2 : 8 (0:0) Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel
Match Day 4 Report
Match 39 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore PSG 10Abel 4 : 1 (0:0) Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel
Match 40 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore PSG 10Abel 7 : 3 (0:0) Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel
Match 33 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Phoenix 10Bbel 0 : 5 (0:0) Norwest Italy 10Abel
Match 35 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel 3 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel
Match 31 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel 2 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel
Match 34 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Rosedale Park
Albany Phoenix 10Bbel 0 : 6 (0:0) Norwest Italy 10Abel
Match 36 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel 1 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel
Match 32 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel 5 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel
Match 37 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel 1 : 1 (0:0) Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel
Match 38 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel 0 : 2 (0:0) Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel
Match Day 5 Report
Match 41 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Italy 10Abel 3 : 0 (0:0) North Shore PSG 10Abel
Match 49 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel 0 : 5 (0:0) Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel
Match 45 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel 3 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel
Match 46 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel 2 : 3 (0:0) Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel
Match 42 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Italy 10Abel 1 : 3 (0:0) North Shore PSG 10Abel
Match 50 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel 0 : 2 (0:0) Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel
Match 43 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel 1 : 0 (0:0) Albany Phoenix 10Bbel
Match 47 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel 0 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel
Match 48 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel 1 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel
Match 44 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel 1 : 1 (0:0) Albany Phoenix 10Bbel
Match Day 6 Report
Match 55 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Italy 10Abel 5 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel
Match 51 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel 0 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel
Match 59 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore PSG 10Abel 3 : 0 (0:0) Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel
Match 52 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel 1 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel
Match 60 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore PSG 10Abel 1 : 1 (0:0) Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel
Match 56 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Italy 10Abel 4 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel
Match 53 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Phoenix 10Bbel 2 : 2 (0:0) Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel
Match 57 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel 5 : 0 (0:0) Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel
Match 58 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel 2 : 1 (0:0) Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel
Match 54 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:30
Rosedale Park
Albany Phoenix 10Bbel 2 : 1 (0:0) Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel
Match Day 7 Report
Match 63 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel 0 : 1 (0:0) Norwest Italy 10Abel
Match 69 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel 0 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel
Match 67 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel 0 : 1 (0:0) Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel
Match 70 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel 2 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel
Match 68 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel 0 : 3 (0:0) Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel
Match 64 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel 1 : 1 (0:0) Norwest Italy 10Abel
Match 65 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel 3 : 1 (0:0) Albany Phoenix 10Bbel
Match 61 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel 2 : 6 (0:0) North Shore PSG 10Abel
Match 62 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel 0 : 3 (0:0) North Shore PSG 10Abel
Match 66 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel 2 : 1 (0:0) Albany Phoenix 10Bbel
Match Day 8 Report
Match 79 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore PSG 10Abel 2 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel
Match 80 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore PSG 10Abel 2 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel
Match 76 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Italy 10Abel 5 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel
Match 71 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel 1 : 0 (0:0) Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel
Match 75 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Italy 10Abel 5 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel
Match 72 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel 1 : 1 (0:0) Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel
Match 77 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel 1 : 2 (0:0) Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel
Match 73 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Phoenix 10Bbel 1 : 0 (0:0) Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel
Match 74 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:30
Rosedale Park
Albany Phoenix 10Bbel 2 : 1 (0:0) Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel
Match 78 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel 1 : 7 (0:0) Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel
Match Day 9 Report
Match 83 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel 1 : 4 (0:0) Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel
Match 81 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel 1 : 1 (1:1) North Shore PSG 10Abel
Match 87 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel 3 : 1 (0:0) Albany Phoenix 10Bbel
Match 85 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel 1 : 3 (0:0) Norwest Italy 10Abel
Match 88 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel 0 : 0 (0:0) Albany Phoenix 10Bbel
Match 86 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel 0 : 2 (0:0) Norwest Italy 10Abel
Match 84 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel 1 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel
Match 82 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel 1 : 3 (1:3) North Shore PSG 10Abel
Match 89 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel 2 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel
Match 90 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel 0 : 1 (0:0) Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel
Match Day 10 Report
Match 91 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore PSG 10Abel 2 : 2 (2:2) Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel
Match 92 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore PSG 10Abel 2 : 2 (2:2) Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel
Match 99 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel : Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel
Match 95 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel 1 : 0 (0:0) Norwest Italy 10Abel
Match 97 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel 3 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel
Match 98 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel 1 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel
Match 96 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel 1 : 1 (0:0) Norwest Italy 10Abel
Match 100 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel : Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel
Match 93 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel 2 : 0 (0:0) Albany Phoenix 10Bbel
Match 94 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel 4 : 1 (0:0) Albany Phoenix 10Bbel
Match Day 11 Report
Match 105 31.08.2018. 31.08.2018. 17:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel 0 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel
Match 106 31.08.2018. 31.08.2018. 17:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel 1 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel
Match 101 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Phoenix 10Bbel 0 : 2 (0:0) Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel
Match 103 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel : Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel
Match 107 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Italy 10Abel 0 : 1 (0:0) Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel
Match 109 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel 0 : 4 (0:4) North Shore PSG 10Abel
Match 108 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Italy 10Abel 4 : 0 (0:0) Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel
Match 104 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel : Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel
Match 102 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Rosedale Park
Albany Phoenix 10Bbel 0 : 3 (0:0) Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel
Match 110 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel 1 : 4 (1:4) North Shore PSG 10Abel
Match Day 12 Report
Match 117 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel : Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel
Match 116 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel : Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel
Match 120 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel : Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel
Match 114 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel : Norwest Italy 10Abel
Match 113 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel : Norwest Italy 10Abel
Match 112 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
North Shore PSG 10Abel : Albany Phoenix 10Bbel
Match 119 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel : Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel
Match 111 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
North Shore PSG 10Abel : Albany Phoenix 10Bbel
Match 118 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel : Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel
Match 115 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel : Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel
Match Day 13 Report
Match 123 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Norwest Italy 10Abel : Albany Phoenix 10Bbel
Match 129 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel : North Shore PSG 10Abel
Match 127 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel : Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel
Match 130 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel : North Shore PSG 10Abel
Match 126 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel : Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel
Match 121 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel : Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel
Match 124 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Norwest Italy 10Abel : Albany Phoenix 10Bbel
Match 128 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel : Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel
Match 125 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel : Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel
Match 122 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel : Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel
Match Day 14 Report
Match 134 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Albany Phoenix 10Bbel : Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel
Match 138 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel : Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel
Match 137 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel : Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel
Match 133 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Albany Phoenix 10Bbel : Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel
Match 131 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
North Shore PSG 10Abel : Norwest Italy 10Abel
Match 132 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
North Shore PSG 10Abel : Norwest Italy 10Abel
Match 139 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel : Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel
Match 136 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel : Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel
Match 135 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel : Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel
Match 140 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel : Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel
Match Day 15 Report
Match 145 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel : Norwest Italy 10Abel
Match 143 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel : Albany Phoenix 10Bbel
Match 150 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel : North Shore PSG 10Abel
Match 144 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel : Albany Phoenix 10Bbel
Match 147 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel : Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel
Match 148 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel : Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel
Match 141 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel : Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel
Match 146 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel : Norwest Italy 10Abel
Match 149 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel : North Shore PSG 10Abel
Match 142 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel : Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel
Match Day 16 Report
Match 153 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Norwest Italy 10Abel : Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel
Match 152 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
North Shore PSG 10Abel : Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel
Match 154 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Norwest Italy 10Abel : Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel
Match 159 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel : Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel
Match 155 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Albany Phoenix 10Bbel : Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel
Match 151 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
North Shore PSG 10Abel : Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel
Match 157 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel : Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel
Match 156 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Albany Phoenix 10Bbel : Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel
Match 160 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel : Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel
Match 158 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel : Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel
Match Day 17 Report
Match 169 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel : North Shore PSG 10Abel
Match 165 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel : Norwest Italy 10Abel
Match 166 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel : Norwest Italy 10Abel
Match 164 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel : Albany Phoenix 10Bbel
Match 167 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel : Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel
Match 161 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel : Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel
Match 163 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel : Albany Phoenix 10Bbel
Match 170 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel : North Shore PSG 10Abel
Match 168 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel : Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel
Match 162 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel : Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel
Match Day 18 Report
Match 173 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel : Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel
Match 178 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Albany Phoenix 10Bbel : Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel
Match 176 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Norwest Italy 10Abel : Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel
Match 171 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
North Shore PSG 10Abel : Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel
Match 177 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Albany Phoenix 10Bbel : Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel
Match 172 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
North Shore PSG 10Abel : Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel
Match 179 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel : Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel
Match 180 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel : Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel
Match 174 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel : Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel
Match 175 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Norwest Italy 10Abel : Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 North Shore PSG 10Abel 22 15 5 2 63 24 39 50
2 Norwest Italy 10Abel 22 13 6 3 55 14 41 45
3 Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel 22 12 3 7 48 19 29 39
4 Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel 22 10 8 4 32 23 9 38
5 Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel 20 8 8 4 29 19 10 32
6 Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel 18 7 6 5 35 25 10 27
7 Hibiscus Coast Torres 10Bbel 20 5 4 11 19 43 -24 19
8 Takapuna Jaguars 10Bbel 22 5 1 16 21 55 -34 16
9 Albany Phoenix 10Bbel 22 4 3 15 14 51 -37 15
10 Birkenhead Belmont 10Bbel 22 2 6 14 23 66 -43 12