FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 10th Grade Belgium Div Grading

Small Whites 10th Grade Belgium Div Grading

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall 1 : 2 (1:1) East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Forrest Hill Celtic 10Afra : (:) BYE
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore PSG 10Abel 9 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Brisbane 10Afra
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany United 10Aall 11 : 1 (4:0) Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel 3 : 7 (0:0) Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany United 10Aall 10 : 6 (0:0) North Shore PSG 10Abel
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel 5 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Celtic 10Afra
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall 0 : 5 (0:1) Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager : (:) BYE
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brisbane 10Afra 1 : 4 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall
Match Day 3 Report
Match 15 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
BYE : (:) Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel
Match 14 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Celtic 10Afra 1 : 8 (1:3) East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall 3 : 4 (0:0) Albany United 10Aall
Match 13 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel 9 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Brisbane 10Afra
Match 11 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore PSG 10Abel 9 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager
Match Day 4 Report
Match 17 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore PSG 10Abel 1 : 2 (1:1) Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany United 10Aall 8 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel
Match 18 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall : (:) BYE
Match 20 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager 0 : 12 (0:0) Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel
Match 19 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brisbane 10Afra 5 : 5 (0:0) Forrest Hill Celtic 10Afra
Match Day 5 Report
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall 14 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
BYE
BYE : Birkenhead Brisbane 10Afra
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Celtic 10Afra 0 : 6 (0:0) Albany United 10Aall
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel 7 : 4 (0:0) North Shore PSG 10Abel
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel 0 : 5 (0:2) East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall
Match Day 6 Report
Match 30 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager 0 : 8 (0:3) East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall
Match 26 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
BYE
Albany United 10Aall : BYE
Match 28 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall 4 : 2 (:) Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel
Match 29 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brisbane 10Afra 2 : 8 (0:0) Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel
Match 27 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore PSG 10Abel 5 : 4 (0:0) Forrest Hill Celtic 10Afra
Match Day 7 Report
Match 32 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Celtic 10Afra 1 : 7 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall
Match 33 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
BYE
BYE : North Shore PSG 10Abel
Match 35 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall 15 : 0 (8:0) Birkenhead Brisbane 10Afra
Match 34 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel 2 : 3 (0:0) Albany United 10Aall
Match 31 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel 11 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager
Match Day 8 Report
Match 38 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
BYE
Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall : BYE
Match 37 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore PSG 10Abel 1 : 6 (0:0) Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel
Match 40 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager 0 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Brisbane 10Afra
Match 36 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany United 10Aall 2 : 7 (1:3) East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall
Match 39 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel 6 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill Celtic 10Afra
Match Day 9 Report
Match 41 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Celtic 10Afra 3 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager
Match 44 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall 6 : 4 (3:4) North Shore PSG 10Abel
Match 42 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
BYE
BYE : Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel
Match 43 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel 0 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall
Match 45 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brisbane 10Afra 2 : 9 (0:0) Albany United 10Aall
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall 8 7 0 1 51 13 38 21
2 Albany United 10Aall 8 7 0 1 53 24 29 21
3 Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall 8 6 0 2 36 11 25 18
4 Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel 8 5 0 3 40 16 24 15
5 Birkenhead Brazil 10Abel 8 5 0 3 46 26 20 15
6 North Shore PSG 10Abel 8 3 0 5 39 36 3 9
7 Forrest Hill Celtic 10Afra 8 1 1 6 17 42 -25 4
8 Birkenhead Brisbane 10Afra 8 1 1 6 13 59 -46 4
9 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Forrest Hill Dortmund 10Ager 8 0 0 8 2 70 -68 0