FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 10th Grade All Whites Div REGRADED

Small Whites 10th Grade All Whites Div REGRADED

Match Day 1 Report
Match 9 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lyon 10Aall 2 : 2 (0:0)Draw Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall 5 : 0 (0:0) Waitakere City Santos 10Aall
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall 1 : 1 (0:0) Waitakere City Santos 10Aall
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall 2 : 0 (:) East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall
Match 7 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall 4 : 0 (0:0) Albany United 10Aall
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall 2 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Braves 10Aall
Match 6 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall 1 : 0 (:) East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall 2 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Braves 10Aall
Match 10 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lyon 10Aall : (:)f Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall
Match 8 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall 1 : 2 (0:0) Albany United 10Aall
Match Day 2 Report
Match 11 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall 1 : 5 (0:0) Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall
Match 13 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany United 10Aall 0 : 3 (0:0) North Shore Lyon 10Aall
Match 15 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall 1 : 2 (:) Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall
Match 16 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall 1 : 3 (:) Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall
Match 12 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall 0 : 8 (0:0) Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall
Match 14 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Rosedale Park
Albany United 10Aall 0 : 3 (0:0) North Shore Lyon 10Aall
Match 17 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Braves 10Aall 4 : 0 (:) East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall
Match 19 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Huapai Reserve
Waitakere City Santos 10Aall 3 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall
Match 20 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:30
Huapai Reserve
Waitakere City Santos 10Aall 0 : 3 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall
Match 18 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Braves 10Aall 1 : 1 (:) East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall
Match Day 3 Report
Match 21 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall 3 : 0 (0:0) Waitakere City Santos 10Aall
Match 23 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall 2 : 0 (:) Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall
Match 27 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lyon 10Aall 0 : 0 (:) East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall
Match 29 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall : (:)HC Albany United 10Aall
Match 25 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall 1 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Braves 10Aall
Match 30 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall : (:)HC Albany United 10Aall
Match 26 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall 1 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Braves 10Aall
Match 22 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall 1 : 3 (0:0) Waitakere City Santos 10Aall
Match 24 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall 2 : 0 (:) Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall
Match 28 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lyon 10Aall 3 : 1 (:) East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall
Match Day 4 Report
Match 31 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall 0 : 2 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall
Match 39 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Santos 10Aall 1 : 0 (0:0) Albany United 10Aall
Match 35 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall 1 : 0 (:) Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall
Match 33 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall 3 : 1 (:) East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall
Match 34 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall 4 : 0 (:) East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall
Match 40 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Santos 10Aall 1 : 0 (0:0) Albany United 10Aall
Match 36 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall 0 : 3 (:) Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall
Match 32 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall 0 : 5 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall
Match 37 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Braves 10Aall 0 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Lyon 10Aall
Match 38 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Braves 10Aall 5 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Lyon 10Aall
Match Day 5 Report
Match 43 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall 1 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall
Match 47 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall 0 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Braves 10Aall
Match 45 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lyon 10Aall 0 : 2 (:) Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall
Match 41 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall 0 : 0 (:) Waitakere City Santos 10Aall
Match 49 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany United 10Aall 0 : 0 (:) East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall
Match 50 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Rosedale Park
Albany United 10Aall 1 : 0 (:) East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall
Match 44 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall 1 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall
Match 42 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall 1 : 0 (:) Waitakere City Santos 10Aall
Match 48 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall 2 : 4 (0:0) Birkenhead Braves 10Aall
Match 46 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lyon 10Aall 5 : 1 (:) Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall
Match Day 6 Report
Match 53 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall 0 : 1 (0:0) North Shore Lyon 10Aall
Match 55 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall 1 : 0 (:) Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall
Match 59 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Santos 10Aall 3 : 0 (:) East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall
Match 51 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall : (:)f Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall
Match 54 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall 1 : 3 (0:0) North Shore Lyon 10Aall
Match 56 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall 0 : 0 (:) Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall
Match 52 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall : (:)f Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall
Match 60 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Santos 10Aall 0 : 1 (:) East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall
Match 57 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Braves 10Aall 3 : 0 (0:0) Albany United 10Aall
Match 58 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Braves 10Aall 3 : 0 (0:0) Albany United 10Aall
Match Day 7 Report
Match 67 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany United 10Aall : Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall
Match 65 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall : (:)draw Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall
Match 61 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall 0 : 3 (0:0) Waitakere City Santos 10Aall
Match 69 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall 0 : 5 (:) Birkenhead Braves 10Aall
Match 68 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany United 10Aall : Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall
Match 63 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lyon 10Aall 3 : 1 (:) East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall
Match 64 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lyon 10Aall 7 : 1 (:) East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall
Match 70 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall 0 : 7 (:) Birkenhead Braves 10Aall
Match 62 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall 2 : 1 (0:0) Waitakere City Santos 10Aall
Match 66 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall : (:)HC Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall
Match Day 8 Report
Match 73 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall 2 : 1 (0:0) Albany United 10Aall
Match 79 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Santos 10Aall 0 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Braves 10Aall
Match 71 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall 0 : 1 (:) East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall
Match 75 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall 0 : 3 (:) Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall
Match 77 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall 0 : 2 (0:0) North Shore Lyon 10Aall
Match 78 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall 1 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Lyon 10Aall
Match 76 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall 0 : 2 (:) Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall
Match 72 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall 3 : 1 (:) East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall
Match 80 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Santos 10Aall 0 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Braves 10Aall
Match 74 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall 2 : 0 (0:0) Albany United 10Aall
Match Day 9 Report
Match 83 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall 3 : 0 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall
Match 88 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall 1 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall
Match 89 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Braves 10Aall 6 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall
Match 81 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lyon 10Aall 0 : 3 (0:3) Waitakere City Santos 10Aall
Match 87 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall 0 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall
Match 85 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany United 10Aall 0 : 2 (0:0) East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall
Match 82 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lyon 10Aall 3 : 1 (3:1) Waitakere City Santos 10Aall
Match 86 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Rosedale Park
Albany United 10Aall 0 : 2 (0:0) East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall
Match 90 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Braves 10Aall 2 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall
Match 84 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall 2 : 0 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall
Match Day 10 Report
Match 97 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany United 10Aall : Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall
Match 99 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Default
Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall : North Shore Lyon 10Aall
Match 91 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Santos 10Aall : (:) Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall
Match 98 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Rosedale Park
Albany United 10Aall : Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall
Match 92 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Santos 10Aall : (:) Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall
Match 100 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Default
Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall : North Shore Lyon 10Aall
Match 93 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Braves 10Aall : (:) Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall
Match 95 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall : East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall
Match 96 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall : East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall
Match 94 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Braves 10Aall : (:) Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall
Match Day 11 Report
Match 101 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall : Waitakere City Santos 10Aall
Match 109 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall : Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall
Match 105 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall : East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall
Match 103 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lyon 10Aall : Albany United 10Aall
Match 110 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall : Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall
Match 106 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall : East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall
Match 104 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lyon 10Aall : Albany United 10Aall
Match 102 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall : Waitakere City Santos 10Aall
Match 107 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Braves 10Aall 5 : 0 (0:0) East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall
Match 108 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Braves 10Aall 3 : 0 (0:0) East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall
Match Day 12 Report
Match 112 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Waitakere City Santos 10Aall : Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall
Match 120 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Albany United 10Aall : Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall
Match 114 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall : East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall
Match 118 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall : North Shore Lyon 10Aall
Match 115 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Birkenhead Braves 10Aall : Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall
Match 116 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Birkenhead Braves 10Aall : Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall
Match 119 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Albany United 10Aall : Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall
Match 117 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall : North Shore Lyon 10Aall
Match 111 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Waitakere City Santos 10Aall : Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall
Match 113 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall : East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall
Match Day 13 Report
Match 121 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall : Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall
Match 127 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
North Shore Lyon 10Aall : Birkenhead Braves 10Aall
Match 126 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall : East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall
Match 130 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Albany United 10Aall : Waitakere City Santos 10Aall
Match 125 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall : East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall
Match 124 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall : Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall
Match 123 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall : Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall
Match 122 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall : Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall
Match 129 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Albany United 10Aall : Waitakere City Santos 10Aall
Match 128 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
North Shore Lyon 10Aall : Birkenhead Braves 10Aall
Match Day 14 Report
Match 139 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall : Albany United 10Aall
Match 136 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall : North Shore Lyon 10Aall
Match 135 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall : North Shore Lyon 10Aall
Match 137 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Birkenhead Braves 10Aall : Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall
Match 133 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall : Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall
Match 134 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall : Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall
Match 132 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Waitakere City Santos 10Aall : East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall
Match 138 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Birkenhead Braves 10Aall : Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall
Match 140 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall : Albany United 10Aall
Match 131 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Waitakere City Santos 10Aall : East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall
Match Day 15 Report
Match 143 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
North Shore Lyon 10Aall : Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall
Match 147 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Albany United 10Aall : Birkenhead Braves 10Aall
Match 150 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall : Waitakere City Santos 10Aall
Match 148 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Albany United 10Aall : Birkenhead Braves 10Aall
Match 142 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall : Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall
Match 146 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall : East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall
Match 141 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall : Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall
Match 144 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
North Shore Lyon 10Aall : Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall
Match 145 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall : East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall
Match 149 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall : Waitakere City Santos 10Aall
Match Day 16 Report
Match 153 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall : North Shore Lyon 10Aall
Match 157 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall : Albany United 10Aall
Match 160 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Birkenhead Braves 10Aall : East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall
Match 154 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall : North Shore Lyon 10Aall
Match 151 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Waitakere City Santos 10Aall : Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall
Match 155 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall : Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall
Match 159 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Birkenhead Braves 10Aall : East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall
Match 158 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall : Albany United 10Aall
Match 156 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall : Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall
Match 152 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Waitakere City Santos 10Aall : Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall
Match Day 17 Report
Match 162 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall : Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall
Match 165 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall : East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall
Match 167 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
North Shore Lyon 10Aall : Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall
Match 170 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Birkenhead Braves 10Aall : Waitakere City Santos 10Aall
Match 164 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Albany United 10Aall : Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall
Match 168 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
North Shore Lyon 10Aall : Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall
Match 169 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Birkenhead Braves 10Aall : Waitakere City Santos 10Aall
Match 163 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Albany United 10Aall : Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall
Match 161 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall : Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall
Match 166 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall : East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall
Match Day 18 Report
Match 176 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall : Albany United 10Aall
Match 179 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall : Birkenhead Braves 10Aall
Match 177 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall : East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall
Match 173 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall : Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall
Match 171 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Waitakere City Santos 10Aall : North Shore Lyon 10Aall
Match 172 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Waitakere City Santos 10Aall : North Shore Lyon 10Aall
Match 175 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall : Albany United 10Aall
Match 178 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall : East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall
Match 174 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall : Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall
Match 180 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall : Birkenhead Braves 10Aall
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Birkenhead Braves 10Aall 20 15 3 2 58 10 48 48
2 Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall 18 11 3 4 33 13 20 36
3 North Shore Lyon 10Aall 18 10 4 4 35 19 16 34
4 Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall 18 9 4 5 38 20 18 31
5 Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall 18 9 2 7 24 19 5 29
6 East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall 20 8 3 9 17 35 -18 27
7 Waitakere City Santos 10Aall 18 7 2 9 20 23 -3 23
8 East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall 18 3 3 12 8 35 -27 12
9 Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall 16 3 1 12 14 45 -31 10
10 Albany United 10Aall 16 2 1 13 5 33 -28 7