FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 10th Grade All Whites Div Grading

Small Whites 10th Grade All Whites Div Grading

Match Day 1 Report
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall 4 : 4 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Italy 10Abel 1 : 2 (0:0) Waitakere City Santos 10Aall
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
QBE Stadium
Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel 1 : 7 (0:0) Birkenhead Braves 10Aall
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel 1 : 1 (0:0) North Shore Lyon 10Aall
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Deep Creek Reserve (TQ)
East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall 1 : 6 (0:3) Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall 5 : 1 (0:0) Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Santos 10Aall 2 : 5 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Italy 10Abel 3 : 0 (:) Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lyon 10Aall 2 : 7 (0:0) Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Braves 10Aall 3 : 0 (1:0) East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall 7 : 2 (2:1) Norwest Italy 10Abel
Match 14 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall 4 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall
Match 11 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel 1 : 4 (1:3) Waitakere City Santos 10Aall
Match 15 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall 6 : 5 (0:0) North Shore Lyon 10Aall
Match 13 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel 0 : 9 (0:0) Birkenhead Braves 10Aall
Match Day 4 Report
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Italy 10Abel 2 : 5 (0:0) Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel
Match 18 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall 3 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall
Match 17 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel 0 : 3 (0:0) East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall
Match 20 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Santos 10Aall 1 : 5 (0:0) North Shore Lyon 10Aall
Match 19 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Braves 10Aall 12 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall
Match Day 5 Report
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lyon 10Aall : (:)f Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall 1 : 7 (0:0) Birkenhead Braves 10Aall
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall 5 : 3 (0:0) Norwest Italy 10Abel
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall 1 : 1 (1:1) Waitakere City Santos 10Aall
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel 4 : 0 (0:0) Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel
Match Day 6 Report
Match 30 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Santos 10Aall 1 : 1 (0:1) Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall
Match 28 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall 1 : 1 (0:0) Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel
Match 26 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Italy 10Abel 0 : 6 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall
Match 27 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel 3 : 6 (2:1) Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall
Match 29 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Braves 10Aall 5 : 1 (0:0) North Shore Lyon 10Aall
Match Day 7 Report
Match 32 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall 2 : 5 (1:1) East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall
Match 33 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall 5 : 1 (0:0) Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel
Match 35 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall 1 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Braves 10Aall
Match 34 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lyon 10Aall 8 : 3 (0:0) Norwest Italy 10Abel
Match 31 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel 1 : 3 (0:0) Waitakere City Santos 10Aall
Match Day 8 Report
Match 40 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Santos 10Aall 0 : 4 (0:0) Birkenhead Braves 10Aall
Match 37 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel 1 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Lyon 10Aall
Match 36 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Italy 10Abel : (:)F Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall
Match 38 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall 0 : 5 (0:2) Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall
Match 39 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel 0 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall
Match Day 9 Report
Match 43 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lyon 10Aall 4 : 1 (1:1) East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall
Match 41 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall 1 : 5 (0:0) Waitakere City Santos 10Aall
Match 42 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall 9 : 3 (0:0) Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel
Match 44 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall 4 : 0 (0:0) Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel
Match 45 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Braves 10Aall 7 : 0 (0:0) Norwest Italy 10Abel
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Birkenhead Braves 10Aall 9 9 0 0 57 7 50 27
2 Glenfield Rovers Cyclones 10Aall 9 6 1 2 42 25 17 19
3 Hibiscus Coast Moore 10Aall 9 6 1 2 30 13 17 19
4 Forrest Hill PSG 10Aall 9 5 1 3 35 36 -1 16
5 Waitakere City Santos 10Aall 9 4 2 3 19 20 -1 14
6 East Coast Bays Fisher 10Aall 9 3 2 4 19 24 -5 11
7 North Shore Lyon 10Aall 9 3 1 5 27 31 -4 10
8 Te Atatu Broncos 10Abel 9 2 2 5 16 33 -17 8
9 Norwest Italy 10Abel 9 1 0 8 15 42 -27 3
10 Waitemata FC Red Sox 10Abel 9 1 0 8 7 36 -29 3