FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 09th Grade Muriwai Div Grading

Small Whites 09th Grade Muriwai Div Grading

Match Day 1 Report
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Scotland 9Cmur 0 : 4 (0:0) Te Atatu Thunder 9Ckar
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Colts 9Cmur 3 : 0 (0:0) Waitemata Sunderland 9Cmur
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Terminators 9Cmur 0 : 2 (0:0) Norwest Greece 9Ckar
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Glen Eden United Satellites 9Cmur 1 : 18 (0:0) Ranui Swanson Hawks 9CKar
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Waitemata Red Falcons 9Ckar 5 : 2 (0:0) Oratia Blasters 9Cmur
Match Day 2 Report
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Greece 9Ckar 2 : 1 (0:0) Te Atatu Thunder 9Ckar
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Terminators 9Cmur 3 : 2 (0:0) Oratia Colts 9Cmur
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Blasters 9Cmur 3 : 1 (:) Norwest Scotland 9Cmur
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Sunderland 9Cmur : Glen Eden United Satellites 9Cmur
Match Day 3 Report
Match 13 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Red Falcons 9Ckar 6 : 0 (3:0) Waitemata Sunderland 9Cmur
Match 15 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Thunder 9Ckar 5 : 5 (0:0) Oratia Blasters 9Cmur
Match 11 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Colts 9Cmur 2 : 8 (0:0) Norwest Greece 9Ckar
Match 14 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Scotland 9Cmur 1 : 14 (0:0) Ranui Swanson Hawks 9CKar
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Glen Eden United Satellites 9Cmur 3 : 2 (0:0) Te Atatu Terminators 9Cmur
Match Day 4 Report
Match 19 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Sunderland 9Cmur 1 : 1 (0:0) Norwest Scotland 9Cmur
Match 18 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Hawks 9CKar 1 : 12 (0:0) Te Atatu Thunder 9Ckar
Match 20 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Greece 9Ckar 1 : 1 (0:0) Oratia Blasters 9Cmur
Match 17 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Colts 9Cmur 4 : 4 (0:0) Glen Eden United Satellites 9Cmur
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Terminators 9Cmur 3 : 3 (1:1) Waitemata Red Falcons 9Ckar
Match Day 5 Report
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Scotland 9Cmur 2 : 3 (0:0) Te Atatu Terminators 9Cmur
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Thunder 9Ckar 7 : 0 (0:0) Waitemata Sunderland 9Cmur
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Glen Eden United Satellites 9Cmur 0 : 6 (0:0) Norwest Greece 9Ckar
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Blasters 9Cmur 1 : 13 (:) Ranui Swanson Hawks 9CKar
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Red Falcons 9Ckar : Oratia Colts 9Cmur
Match Day 6 Report
Match 26 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Terminators 9Cmur 2 : 2 (0:0) Te Atatu Thunder 9Ckar
Match 29 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Sunderland 9Cmur 1 : 5 (:) Oratia Blasters 9Cmur
Match 27 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Colts 9Cmur 1 : 1 (0:0) Norwest Scotland 9Cmur
Match 30 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Greece 9Ckar 1 : 5 (0:0) Ranui Swanson Hawks 9CKar
Match 28 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Glen Eden United Satellites 9Cmur 2 : 3 (0:0) Waitemata Red Falcons 9Ckar
Match Day 7 Report
Match 34 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Blasters 9Cmur 3 : 2 (:) Te Atatu Terminators 9Cmur
Match 32 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Scotland 9Cmur 5 : 4 (0:0) Glen Eden United Satellites 9Cmur
Match 35 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Hawks 9CKar : Waitemata Sunderland 9Cmur
Match 33 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Thunder 9Ckar 6 : 0 (:) Oratia Colts 9Cmur
Match Day 8 Report
Match 37 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Colts 9Cmur 0 : 5 (:) Oratia Blasters 9Cmur
Match 39 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Red Falcons 9Ckar 9 : 2 (0:0) Norwest Scotland 9Cmur
Match 40 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Greece 9Ckar 3 : 2 (0:0) Waitemata Sunderland 9Cmur
Match 38 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Glen Eden United Satellites 9Cmur : Te Atatu Thunder 9Ckar
Match 36 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Terminators 9Cmur : Ranui Swanson Hawks 9CKar
Match Day 9 Report
Match 44 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Hawks 9CKar 10 : 0 (:) Oratia Colts 9Cmur
Match 41 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Scotland 9Cmur 3 : 2 (0:0) Norwest Greece 9Ckar
Match 43 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Blasters 9Cmur 9 : 3 (:) Glen Eden United Satellites 9Cmur
Match 45 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Sunderland 9Cmur 1 : 2 (0:0) Te Atatu Terminators 9Cmur
Match 42 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Thunder 9Ckar 7 : 1 (0:0) Waitemata Red Falcons 9Ckar
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Te Atatu Thunder 9Ckar 8 5 2 1 44 11 33 17
2 Oratia Blasters 9Cmur 9 5 2 2 34 31 3 17
3 Norwest Greece 9Ckar 8 5 1 2 25 14 11 16
4 Ranui Swanson Hawks 9CKar 6 5 0 1 61 16 45 15
5 Waitemata Red Falcons 9Ckar 6 4 1 1 27 16 11 13
6 Te Atatu Terminators 9Cmur 8 3 2 3 17 18 -1 11
7 Norwest Scotland 9Cmur 9 2 2 5 16 41 -25 8
8 Oratia Colts 9Cmur 8 1 2 5 12 37 -25 5
9 Glen Eden United Satellites 9Cmur 7 1 1 5 17 47 -30 4
10 Waitemata Sunderland 9Cmur 7 0 1 6 5 27 -22 1