FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 09th Grade Matangi Div REGRADED

Small Whites 09th Grade Matangi Div REGRADED

Match Day 1 Report
Match 7 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat 1 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9Cmat 5 : 0 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bullets 9Cmat 0 : 5 (0:0) Warkworth Thunder 9Cmat
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat 2 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Brentford 9Cmat
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat 2 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Brentford 9Cmat
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9Cmat 4 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat
Match 8 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat 1 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat
Match 6 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bullets 9Cmat 0 : 2 (0:0) Warkworth Thunder 9Cmat
Match Day 2 Report
Match 15 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat 2 : 4 (0:0) Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat
Match 13 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brentford 9Cmat 0 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Bullets 9Cmat
Match 9 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9Cmat 4 : 0 (0:0) Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat
Match 11 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Thunder 9Cmat 3 : 0 (0:0) Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat
Match 10 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9Cmat 0 : 2 (0:0) Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat
Match 14 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brentford 9Cmat 1 : 5 (0:0) Birkenhead Bullets 9Cmat
Match 16 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat 2 : 1 (0:0) Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat
Match 12 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Thunder 9Cmat 4 : 0 (0:0) Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat
Match Day 3 Report
Match 19 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bullets 9Cmat 0 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9Cmat
Match 17 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat 2 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat
Match 21 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat 2 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Brentford 9Cmat
Match 23 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat 0 : 3 (0:0) Warkworth Thunder 9Cmat
Match 24 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat 3 : 2 (0:0) Warkworth Thunder 9Cmat
Match 18 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat 1 : 0 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat
Match 22 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat 1 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Brentford 9Cmat
Match 20 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bullets 9Cmat 1 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9Cmat
Match Day 4 Report
Match 25 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9Cmat 1 : 2 (0:0) Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat
Match 29 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brentford 9Cmat 0 : 4 (0:0) Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat
Match 27 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat 0 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Bullets 9Cmat
Match 31 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat 0 : 3 (0:0) Warkworth Thunder 9Cmat
Match 28 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat 0 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Bullets 9Cmat
Match 30 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brentford 9Cmat 1 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat
Match 32 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat 0 : 3 (0:0) Warkworth Thunder 9Cmat
Match 26 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9Cmat 3 : 1 (0:0) Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat
Match Day 5 Report
Match 33 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bullets 9Cmat 2 : 0 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat
Match 35 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat 0 : 1 (0:0) Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat
Match 37 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat 2 : 1 (1:1) Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9Cmat
Match 39 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Thunder 9Cmat 5 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Brentford 9Cmat
Match 40 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Thunder 9Cmat 5 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Brentford 9Cmat
Match 38 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat 1 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9Cmat
Match 36 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat 0 : 1 (0:0) Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat
Match 34 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bullets 9Cmat 3 : 0 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat
Match Day 6 Report
Match 43 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat 2 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat
Match 45 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bullets 9Cmat 2 : 1 (0:0) Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat
Match 47 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat 1 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Brentford 9Cmat
Match 48 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat 2 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Brentford 9Cmat
Match 46 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bullets 9Cmat 1 : 0 (0:0) Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat
Match 44 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat 2 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat
Match 41 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9Cmat 2 : 3 (0:0) Warkworth Thunder 9Cmat
Match 42 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9Cmat 2 : 3 (0:0) Warkworth Thunder 9Cmat
Match Day 7 Report
Match 53 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Thunder 9Cmat 0 : 0 (0:0) Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat
Match 51 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat 0 : 5 (0:0) Birkenhead Bullets 9Cmat
Match 49 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat 3 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat
Match 50 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat 2 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat
Match 54 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Thunder 9Cmat 3 : 1 (0:0) Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat
Match 52 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat 0 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Bullets 9Cmat
Match 56 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brentford 9Cmat 1 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9Cmat
Match 55 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brentford 9Cmat 3 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9Cmat
Match Day 8 Report
Match 57 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat : (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9Cmat
Match 59 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brentford 9Cmat : (0:0) Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat
Match 63 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat : (0:0) Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat
Match 61 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Thunder 9Cmat : (0:0) Birkenhead Bullets 9Cmat
Match 60 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brentford 9Cmat : (0:0) Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat
Match 58 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat : (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9Cmat
Match 64 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat : (0:0) Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat
Match 62 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Thunder 9Cmat : (0:0) Birkenhead Bullets 9Cmat
Match Day 9 Report
Match 65 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat : (:) Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9Cmat
Match 71 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat : (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat
Match 67 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat : (0:0) Warkworth Thunder 9Cmat
Match 69 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bullets 9Cmat : (0:0) Birkenhead Brentford 9Cmat
Match 72 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat : (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat
Match 68 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat : (0:0) Warkworth Thunder 9Cmat
Match 66 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat : (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9Cmat
Match 70 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bullets 9Cmat : (0:0) Birkenhead Brentford 9Cmat
Match Day 10 Report
Match 79 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Thunder 9Cmat 1 : 1 (0:0) Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat
Match 75 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9Cmat 2 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Bullets 9Cmat
Match 77 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brentford 9Cmat 0 : 0 (0:0) Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat
Match 73 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat 0 : 5 (0:0) Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat
Match 80 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Thunder 9Cmat 6 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat
Match 76 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9Cmat 5 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Bullets 9Cmat
Match 78 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brentford 9Cmat 1 : 2 (0:0) Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat
Match 74 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat 0 : 3 (0:0) Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat
Match Day 11 Report
Match 83 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bullets 9Cmat 0 : 1 (0:0) Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat
Match 85 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat 2 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Brentford 9Cmat
Match 87 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Thunder 9Cmat 6 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat
Match 81 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat 0 : 6 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9Cmat
Match 88 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Thunder 9Cmat 2 : 0 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat
Match 86 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat 5 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Brentford 9Cmat
Match 84 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bullets 9Cmat 1 : 3 (0:0) Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat
Match 82 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat 0 : 5 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9Cmat
Match Day 12 Report
Match 96 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brentford 9Cmat : Warkworth Thunder 9Cmat
Match 92 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat : Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat
Match 91 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat : Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat
Match 90 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat : Birkenhead Bullets 9Cmat
Match 94 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9Cmat : Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat
Match 89 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat : Birkenhead Bullets 9Cmat
Match 95 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brentford 9Cmat : Warkworth Thunder 9Cmat
Match 93 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9Cmat : Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat
Match Day 13 Report
Match 104 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brentford 9Cmat : Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat
Match 103 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brentford 9Cmat : Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat
Match 102 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat : Birkenhead Bullets 9Cmat
Match 97 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Thunder 9Cmat : Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9Cmat
Match 98 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Thunder 9Cmat : Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9Cmat
Match 99 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat : Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat
Match 101 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat : Birkenhead Bullets 9Cmat
Match 100 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat : Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat
Match Day 14 Report
Match 111 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9Cmat : Birkenhead Brentford 9Cmat
Match 107 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bullets 9Cmat : Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat
Match 108 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bullets 9Cmat : Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat
Match 109 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat : Warkworth Thunder 9Cmat
Match 106 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat : Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat
Match 110 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat : Warkworth Thunder 9Cmat
Match 105 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat : Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat
Match 112 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9Cmat : Birkenhead Brentford 9Cmat
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Warkworth Thunder 9Cmat 18 15 2 1 59 10 49 47
2 Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat 18 13 1 4 28 14 14 40
3 Birkenhead Bullets 9Cmat 18 10 1 7 30 23 7 31
4 Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9Cmat 18 9 3 6 46 22 24 30
5 Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat 18 7 2 9 16 31 -15 23
6 Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat 18 5 3 10 23 35 -12 18
7 Birkenhead Brentford 9Cmat 18 2 6 10 15 42 -27 12
8 Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat 18 1 2 15 12 52 -40 5