FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 09th Grade Manukau Div Grading

Small Whites 09th Grade Manukau Div Grading

Match Day 1 Report
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat 2 : 1 (0:0) Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Barnsley 9Ckaw 10 : 0 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat 0 : 3 (0:1) Greenhithe Valencia 9Cman
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw 3 : 3 (1:2) East Coast Bays Sharp 9Cman
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
BYE
BYE : Birkenhead Bombay 9Ckaw
Match Day 2 Report
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Valencia 9Cman 2 : 3 (0:0) Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat 2 : 3 (0:0) Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Sharp 9Cman 3 : 5 (1:3) Birkenhead Barnsley 9Ckaw
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bombay 9Ckaw 1 : 5 (0:0) East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
BYE
Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat : BYE
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw 9 : 1 (7:0) Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat
Match 15 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Default
Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat 0 : 3 (0:3) Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat
Match 14 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat 1 : 10 (1:5) East Coast Bays Sharp 9Cman
Match 13 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Barnsley 9Ckaw 2 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Bombay 9Ckaw
Match 11 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
BYE
BYE : Greenhithe Valencia 9Cman
Match Day 4 Report
Match 18 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Sharp 9Cman 10 : 4 (0:0) Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat 0 : 12 (0:0) Birkenhead Barnsley 9Ckaw
Match 20 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Valencia 9Cman 7 : 0 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat
Match 19 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bombay 9Ckaw 10 : 1 (0:0) Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat
Match 17 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
BYE
BYE : East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw
Match Day 5 Report
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat 4 : 5 (4:2) Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat 0 : 8 (0:0) Birkenhead Bombay 9Ckaw
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat 0 : 14 (0:8) East Coast Bays Sharp 9Cman
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
BYE
Birkenhead Barnsley 9Ckaw : BYE
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw 3 : 1 (2:1) Greenhithe Valencia 9Cman
Match Day 6 Report
Match 26 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat 6 : 2 (0:0) Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat
Match 28 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw 5 : 2 (2:1) Birkenhead Barnsley 9Ckaw
Match 30 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Valencia 9Cman 0 : 7 (0:4) East Coast Bays Sharp 9Cman
Match 29 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bombay 9Ckaw 8 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat
Match 27 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
BYE
BYE : Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat
Match Day 7 Report
Match 32 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat 0 : 10 (0:3) East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw
Match 33 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
BYE
Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat : BYE
Match 34 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat 0 : 2 (0:0) Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat
Match 31 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Barnsley 9Ckaw 5 : 2 (0:0) Greenhithe Valencia 9Cman
Match 35 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Sharp 9Cman 1 : 4 (0:2) Birkenhead Bombay 9Ckaw
Match Day 8 Report
Match 36 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat 1 : 5 (1:4) East Coast Bays Sharp 9Cman
Match 39 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Barnsley 9Ckaw 1 : 1 (0:0) Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat
Match 40 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Valencia 9Cman 1 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Bombay 9Ckaw
Match 37 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
BYE
BYE : Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat
Match 38 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw 9 : 1 (6:1) Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat
Match Day 9 Report
Match 45 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bombay 9Ckaw 10 : 0 (0:0) Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat
Match 41 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat 1 : 4 (0:0) Greenhithe Valencia 9Cman
Match 42 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat 2 : 4 (0:0) Birkenhead Barnsley 9Ckaw
Match 44 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
BYE
East Coast Bays Sharp 9Cman : BYE
Match 43 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat 0 : 10 (0:0) East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw 8 7 1 0 54 9 45 22
2 Birkenhead Barnsley 9Ckaw 8 6 1 1 41 14 27 19
3 Birkenhead Bombay 9Ckaw 8 6 0 2 45 11 34 18
4 East Coast Bays Sharp 9Cman 8 5 1 2 53 18 35 16
5 Greenhithe Valencia 9Cman 8 3 0 5 20 22 -2 9
6 Takapuna Chelsea 9Cmat 8 3 0 5 15 45 -30 9
7 Greenhithe Arsenal 9Cmat 8 2 1 5 13 43 -30 7
8 Warkworth Kaipara Flats Kickers 9Cmat 8 1 0 7 13 44 -31 3
9 Glenfield Rovers Snowcats 9Cmat 8 1 0 7 6 54 -48 3
10 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0