FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 09th Grade Karekare Div Grading

Small Whites 09th Grade Karekare Div Grading

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Raptors 9Bmur 0 : 5 (0:0) Glen Eden United Neptunes 9Bkar
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Minions 9Bkar 3 : 2 (0:0) Oratia BTE 9Bmur
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau 19 : 3 (0:0) Te Atatu Tigers 9Bmur
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Trojans 9Bkar 2 : 2 (0:0) Waitakere City Knauf 9Bkar
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Raiders 9Bhau 23 : 0 (0:0) West Auckland scorpions 9Bmur
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia BTE 9Bmur 1 : 10 (0:0) Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
West Auckland scorpions 9Bmur 4 : 8 (0:0) Oratia Raptors 9Bmur
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Knauf 9Bkar 7 : 2 (0:0) Te Atatu Tigers 9Bmur
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Trojans 9Bkar 3 : 7 (:) Oratia Raiders 9Bhau
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Glen Eden United Neptunes 9Bkar 3 : 3 (0:0) Ranui Swanson Minions 9Bkar
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Raptors 9Bmur 0 : 7 (:) Te Atatu Trojans 9Bkar
Match 13 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Minions 9Bkar 7 : 3 (0:0) West Auckland scorpions 9Bmur
Match 11 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Raiders 9Bhau 8 : 0 (:) Waitakere City Knauf 9Bkar
Match 15 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Tigers 9Bmur 5 : 12 (:) Oratia BTE 9Bmur
Match 14 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau 7 : 4 (0:0) Glen Eden United Neptunes 9Bkar
Match Day 4 Report
Match 17 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Raiders 9Bhau 10 : 0 (:) Oratia Raptors 9Bmur
Match 18 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Glen Eden United Neptunes 9Bkar 0 : 4 (0:0) Te Atatu Tigers 9Bmur
Match 19 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Brains Park
West Auckland scorpions 9Bmur 1 : 7 (0:0) Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Trojans 9Bkar 4 : 3 (0:0) Ranui Swanson Minions 9Bkar
Match 20 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Knauf 9Bkar 10 : 8 (:) Oratia BTE 9Bmur
Match Day 5 Report
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia BTE 9Bmur 2 : 3 (:) Glen Eden United Neptunes 9Bkar
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Default
Oratia Raptors 9Bmur 0 : 3 (0:0) Waitakere City Knauf 9Bkar
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau 4 : 4 (0:0) Te Atatu Trojans 9Bkar
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Tigers 9Bmur 3 : 6 (0:0) West Auckland scorpions 9Bmur
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Minions 9Bkar 2 : 9 (0:0) Oratia Raiders 9Bhau
Match Day 6 Report
Match 27 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Raiders 9Bhau 4 : 6 (0:0) Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau
Match 26 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Trojans 9Bkar 13 : 1 (0:0) Te Atatu Tigers 9Bmur
Match 28 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Raptors 9Bmur 3 : 4 (0:0) Ranui Swanson Minions 9Bkar
Match 29 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Brains Park
West Auckland scorpions 9Bmur 11 : 9 (0:0) Oratia BTE 9Bmur
Match 30 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Knauf 9Bkar 1 : 2 (0:0) Glen Eden United Neptunes 9Bkar
Match Day 7 Report
Match 35 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Glen Eden United Neptunes 9Bkar 7 : 6 (0:0) West Auckland scorpions 9Bmur
Match 32 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau 8 : 0 (0:0) Oratia Raptors 9Bmur
Match 31 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Minions 9Bkar 3 : 7 (0:0) Waitakere City Knauf 9Bkar
Match 34 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia BTE 9Bmur 3 : 4 (:) Te Atatu Trojans 9Bkar
Match 33 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Tigers 9Bmur 0 : 21 (0:0) Oratia Raiders 9Bhau
Match Day 8 Report
Match 39 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Minions 9Bkar 5 : 5 (0:0) Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau
Match 36 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Trojans 9Bkar : Glen Eden United Neptunes 9Bkar
Match 40 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Knauf 9Bkar 4 : 6 (0:0) West Auckland scorpions 9Bmur
Match 37 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Raiders 9Bhau 7 : 0 (:) Oratia BTE 9Bmur
Match 38 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Raptors 9Bmur 2 : 3 (:) Te Atatu Tigers 9Bmur
Match Day 9 Report
Match 45 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Brains Park
West Auckland scorpions 9Bmur 4 : 10 (3:3) Te Atatu Trojans 9Bkar
Match 41 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau 1 : 4 (0:0) Waitakere City Knauf 9Bkar
Match 44 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Glen Eden United Neptunes 9Bkar 0 : 8 (:) Oratia Raiders 9Bhau
Match 43 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia BTE 9Bmur 1 : 1 (:) Oratia Raptors 9Bmur
Match 42 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Tigers 9Bmur 5 : 6 (0:0) Ranui Swanson Minions 9Bkar
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Oratia Raiders 9Bhau 9 8 0 1 97 11 86 24
2 Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau 9 6 2 1 67 26 41 20
3 Te Atatu Trojans 9Bkar 8 5 2 1 47 24 23 17
4 Waitakere City Knauf 9Bkar 9 5 1 3 38 32 6 16
5 Ranui Swanson Minions 9Bkar 9 4 2 3 36 41 -5 14
6 Glen Eden United Neptunes 9Bkar 8 4 1 3 24 31 -7 13
7 West Auckland scorpions 9Bmur 9 3 0 6 41 78 -37 9
8 Te Atatu Tigers 9Bmur 9 2 0 7 26 86 -60 6
9 Oratia BTE 9Bmur 9 1 1 7 38 54 -16 4
10 Oratia Raptors 9Bmur 9 1 1 7 14 45 -31 4