FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 09th Grade Kaipara Div REGRADED

Small Whites 09th Grade Kaipara Div REGRADED

Match Day 1 Report
Match 9 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai 4 : 0 (0:0) Albany United Dev 9Bkai
Match 10 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai 1 : 4 (0:0) Albany United Dev 9Bkai
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Rangers 9Akai 2 : 1 (0:0) Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai 11 : 0 (6:0) Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai 2 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai
Match 7 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai 5 : 0 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai
Match 6 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
McLeod Park
Waitemata Rangers 9Akai 3 : 1 (0:0) Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai
Match 8 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai 0 : 0 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai 2 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai 6 : 0 (:) Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai
Match Day 2 Report
Match 19 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai 1 : 1 (0:0) Albany United Dev 9Bkai
Match 11 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai 5 : 0 (2:0) Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai
Match 15 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai 2 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai
Match 13 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai 0 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai
Match 17 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai 4 : 4 (0:0) Waitemata Rangers 9Akai
Match 16 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai 1 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai
Match 20 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai 1 : 3 (0:0) Albany United Dev 9Bkai
Match 12 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai 3 : 0 (:) Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai
Match 18 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai 2 : 3 (0:0) Waitemata Rangers 9Akai
Match 14 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai 3 : 4 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai
Match Day 3 Report
Match 23 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Rangers 9Akai 0 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai
Match 29 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany United Dev 9Bkai 2 : 2 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai
Match 21 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai 1 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai
Match 27 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai 2 : 4 (0:0) Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai
Match 25 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai 4 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai
Match 28 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai 0 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai
Match 30 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Rosedale Park
Albany United Dev 9Bkai 2 : 2 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai
Match 22 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai 4 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai
Match 24 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
McLeod Park
Waitemata Rangers 9Akai 0 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai
Match 26 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai 3 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai
Match Day 4 Report
Match 39 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai 0 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai
Match 40 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai 1 : 3 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai
Match 33 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai 1 : 4 (0:0) Waitemata Rangers 9Akai
Match 35 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai 0 : 3 (0:0) Albany United Dev 9Bkai
Match 31 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai 1 : 4 (1:2) Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai
Match 37 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai 1 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai
Match 32 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai 0 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai
Match 38 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai 3 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai
Match 34 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai 2 : 2 (0:0) Waitemata Rangers 9Akai
Match 36 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai 1 : 2 (0:0) Albany United Dev 9Bkai
Match Day 5 Report
Match 47 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany United Dev 9Bkai 1 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai
Match 49 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai 0 : 2 (0:0) Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai
Match 41 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Rangers 9Akai 4 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai
Match 43 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai 1 : 0 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai
Match 45 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai 2 : 4 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai
Match 46 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai 1 : 8 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai
Match 50 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai 3 : 3 (0:0) Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai
Match 44 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai 1 : 3 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai
Match 42 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
McLeod Park
Waitemata Rangers 9Akai 2 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai
Match 48 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Rosedale Park
Albany United Dev 9Bkai 2 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai
Match Day 6 Report
Match 59 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai 1 : 3 (0:0) Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai
Match 60 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai 0 : 4 (0:0) Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai
Match 55 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Rangers 9Akai 0 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai
Match 53 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai 2 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai
Match 51 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai 3 : 2 (:) Albany United Dev 9Bkai
Match 57 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai 3 : 2 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai
Match 58 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai 3 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai
Match 52 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai 1 : 0 (:) Albany United Dev 9Bkai
Match 54 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai 3 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai
Match 56 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
McLeod Park
Waitemata Rangers 9Akai 1 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai
Match Day 7 Report
Match 63 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai 1 : 0 (0:0) Waitemata Rangers 9Akai
Match 61 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai 2 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai
Match 65 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany United Dev 9Bkai 2 : 0 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai
Match 69 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai 2 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai
Match 67 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai 0 : 3 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai
Match 66 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Rosedale Park
Albany United Dev 9Bkai 3 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai
Match 70 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai 2 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai
Match 64 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai 1 : 1 (0:0) Waitemata Rangers 9Akai
Match 62 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai 4 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai
Match 68 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai 0 : 3 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai
Match Day 8 Report
Match 73 10.08.2018. 10.08.2018. 18:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai 0 : 2 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai
Match 74 10.08.2018. 10.08.2018. 19:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai 3 : 4 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai
Match 79 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:00
Default
Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai 3 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai
Match 80 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai 1 : 5 (0:0) Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai
Match 75 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Rangers 9Akai : (:)win to waitemata Albany United Dev 9Bkai
Match 76 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Rangers 9Akai : (:)win to waitemata Albany United Dev 9Bkai
Match 77 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai 1 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai
Match 71 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai 3 : 1 (:) Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai
Match 72 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai 3 : 0 (:) Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai
Match 78 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai 2 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai
Match Day 9 Report
Match 89 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai 2 : 4 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai
Match 85 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai 0 : 3 (0:0) Waitemata Rangers 9Akai
Match 83 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany United Dev 9Bkai 0 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai
Match 82 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai 2 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai
Match 81 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai 2 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai
Match 90 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai 2 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai
Match 84 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Rosedale Park
Albany United Dev 9Bkai 4 : 5 (0:0) Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai
Match 86 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai 0 : 4 (0:0) Waitemata Rangers 9Akai
Match 87 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai 3 : 2 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai
Match 88 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai 3 : 2 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai
Match Day 10 Report
Match 93 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai 4 : 3 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai
Match 99 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany United Dev 9Bkai : Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai
Match 91 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai : Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai
Match 95 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai : Waitemata Rangers 9Akai
Match 97 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai 3 : 7 (0:0) Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai
Match 96 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai : Waitemata Rangers 9Akai
Match 100 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Rosedale Park
Albany United Dev 9Bkai : Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai
Match 98 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai 0 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai
Match 92 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai : Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai
Match 94 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai 0 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai
Match Day 11 Report
Match 103 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 09:00
Default
Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai : Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai
Match 104 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 09:30
Default
Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai : Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai
Match 101 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai 0 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai
Match 107 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Rangers 9Akai 2 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai
Match 105 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai 3 : 3 (0:0) Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai
Match 109 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany United Dev 9Bkai : Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai
Match 106 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai 4 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai
Match 110 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Rosedale Park
Albany United Dev 9Bkai : Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai
Match 102 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai 0 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai
Match 108 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
McLeod Park
Waitemata Rangers 9Akai 2 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai
Match Day 12 Report
Match 112 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai : Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai
Match 116 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai : Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai
Match 111 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai : Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai
Match 114 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai : Waitemata Rangers 9Akai
Match 115 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai : Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai
Match 117 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai : Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai
Match 113 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai : Waitemata Rangers 9Akai
Match 118 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai : Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai
Match 119 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai : Albany United Dev 9Bkai
Match 120 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai : Albany United Dev 9Bkai
Match Day 13 Report
Match 122 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai : Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai
Match 130 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai : Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai
Match 128 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai : Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai
Match 124 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Waitemata Rangers 9Akai : Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai
Match 126 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Albany United Dev 9Bkai : Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai
Match 121 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai : Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai
Match 125 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Albany United Dev 9Bkai : Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai
Match 123 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Waitemata Rangers 9Akai : Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai
Match 129 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai : Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai
Match 127 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai : Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai
Match Day 14 Report
Match 139 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai : Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai
Match 132 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai : Waitemata Rangers 9Akai
Match 137 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai : Albany United Dev 9Bkai
Match 136 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai : Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai
Match 133 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai : Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai
Match 131 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai : Waitemata Rangers 9Akai
Match 135 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai : Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai
Match 140 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai : Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai
Match 138 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai : Albany United Dev 9Bkai
Match 134 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai : Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai
Match Day 15 Report
Match 148 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai : Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai
Match 141 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Albany United Dev 9Bkai : Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai
Match 146 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai : Waitemata Rangers 9Akai
Match 150 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai : Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai
Match 147 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai : Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai
Match 149 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai : Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai
Match 142 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Albany United Dev 9Bkai : Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai
Match 145 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai : Waitemata Rangers 9Akai
Match 144 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai : Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai
Match 143 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai : Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai
Match Day 16 Report
Match 151 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai : Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai
Match 154 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Waitemata Rangers 9Akai : Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai
Match 152 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai : Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai
Match 156 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai : Albany United Dev 9Bkai
Match 155 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai : Albany United Dev 9Bkai
Match 157 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai : Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai
Match 159 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai : Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai
Match 153 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Waitemata Rangers 9Akai : Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai
Match 160 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai : Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai
Match 158 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai : Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai
Match Day 17 Report
Match 165 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Albany United Dev 9Bkai : Waitemata Rangers 9Akai
Match 168 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai : Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai
Match 167 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai : Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai
Match 164 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai : Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai
Match 170 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai : Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai
Match 161 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai : Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai
Match 169 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai : Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai
Match 163 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai : Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai
Match 162 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai : Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai
Match 166 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Albany United Dev 9Bkai : Waitemata Rangers 9Akai
Match Day 18 Report
Match 180 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai : Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai
Match 177 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai : Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai
Match 173 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai : Albany United Dev 9Bkai
Match 179 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai : Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai
Match 178 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai : Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai
Match 172 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai : Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai
Match 171 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai : Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai
Match 174 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai : Albany United Dev 9Bkai
Match 176 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Waitemata Rangers 9Akai : Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai
Match 175 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Waitemata Rangers 9Akai : Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Hibiscus Coast Smeltz 9Bkai 20 17 0 3 66 16 50 51
2 Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai 22 14 5 3 55 26 29 47
3 Waitemata Rangers 9Akai 20 13 3 4 42 19 23 42
4 Greenhithe Ninjas 9Bkai 20 8 4 8 36 39 -3 28
5 Birkenhead Blackpool 9Bkai 22 7 6 9 44 46 -2 27
6 Albany United Dev 9Bkai 18 6 5 7 32 31 1 23
7 Glenfield Rovers Leopards 9Bkai 22 7 2 13 32 48 -16 23
8 Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai 18 5 5 8 25 38 -13 20
9 Glenfield Rovers Pumas 9Bkai 20 4 4 12 26 52 -26 16
10 Forrest Hill Milford PATTERSON 9Bkai 18 1 2 15 15 58 -43 5