FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 09th Grade Hokianga Div REGRADED

Small Whites 09th Grade Hokianga Div REGRADED

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Roma 9Ahok 0 : 5 (0:5) Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Roma 9Ahok 1 : 4 (1:4) Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok
Match 9 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Fury 9Ahok : (:) Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok 0 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Lightning 9Bhok 2 : 1 (2:1) Takapuna Toffees 9Bhok
Match 11 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok 1 : 3 (1:3) North Shore Juventus 9Ahok
Match 8 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Black 9Bhok 3 : 2 (3:2) Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok
Match 7 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Black 9Bhok 0 : 1 (0:1) Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok
Match 10 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
McLeod Park
Waitemata Fury 9Ahok : (:) Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok
Match 12 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok 1 : 3 (1:3) North Shore Juventus 9Ahok
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok 0 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok
Match 6 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Lightning 9Bhok 1 : 1 (1:1) Takapuna Toffees 9Bhok
Match Day 2 Report
Match 23 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok 0 : 4 (0:0) North Shore Juventus 9Ahok
Match 15 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok 2 : 2 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok
Match 24 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok 4 : 3 (0:0) North Shore Juventus 9Ahok
Match 16 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok 2 : 2 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok
Match 13 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok : North Shore Roma 9Ahok
Match 17 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok 2 : 0 (0:0) Waitemata Fury 9Ahok
Match 21 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok 1 : 1 (0:0) Warkworth Lightning 9Bhok
Match 19 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Toffees 9Bhok 0 : 1 (:) East Coast Bays Black 9Bhok
Match 14 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok : North Shore Roma 9Ahok
Match 18 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok 3 : 2 (0:0) Waitemata Fury 9Ahok
Match 20 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Toffees 9Bhok 2 : 3 (:) East Coast Bays Black 9Bhok
Match 22 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok 3 : 0 (0:0) Warkworth Lightning 9Bhok
Match Day 3 Report
Match 36 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Juventus 9Ahok 2 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok
Match 35 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Juventus 9Ahok 3 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok
Match 27 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Lightning 9Bhok 3 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok
Match 30 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Black 9Bhok 1 : 1 (:) Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok
Match 33 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok 0 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok
Match 26 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Roma 9Ahok 0 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok
Match 32 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Fury 9Ahok 2 : 0 (0:0) Takapuna Toffees 9Bhok
Match 29 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Black 9Bhok 1 : 1 (:) Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok
Match 34 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok 0 : 2 (0:0) Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok
Match 28 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Lightning 9Bhok 3 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok
Match 31 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
McLeod Park
Waitemata Fury 9Ahok 3 : 1 (0:0) Takapuna Toffees 9Bhok
Match 25 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Roma 9Ahok 1 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok
Match Day 4 Report
Match 41 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok 1 : 1 (0:0) North Shore Juventus 9Ahok
Match 39 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Roma 9Ahok 1 : 2 (0:0) Warkworth Lightning 9Bhok
Match 45 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok 1 : 0 (0:0) Waitemata Fury 9Ahok
Match 37 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok 0 : 7 (:) East Coast Bays Black 9Bhok
Match 43 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Toffees 9Bhok 0 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok
Match 47 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok 0 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok
Match 48 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok 0 : 5 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok
Match 44 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Toffees 9Bhok 2 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok
Match 42 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok 1 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Juventus 9Ahok
Match 46 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok 0 : 0 (0:0) Waitemata Fury 9Ahok
Match 40 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Roma 9Ahok 1 : 0 (0:0) Warkworth Lightning 9Bhok
Match 38 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok 1 : 4 (:) East Coast Bays Black 9Bhok
Match Day 5 Report
Match 57 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Juventus 9Ahok 1 : 1 (0:0) Takapuna Toffees 9Bhok
Match 59 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok 3 : 1 (0:0) Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok
Match 58 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Juventus 9Ahok 5 : 2 (0:0) Takapuna Toffees 9Bhok
Match 60 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok 7 : 3 (0:0) Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok
Match 55 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok 0 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok
Match 51 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Black 9Bhok 2 : 0 (:) North Shore Roma 9Ahok
Match 53 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Fury 9Ahok 3 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok
Match 49 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Lightning 9Bhok 0 : 4 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok
Match 56 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok 1 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok
Match 54 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
McLeod Park
Waitemata Fury 9Ahok 2 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok
Match 50 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Lightning 9Bhok 6 : 5 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok
Match 52 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Black 9Bhok 2 : 0 (:) North Shore Roma 9Ahok
Match Day 6 Report
Match 71 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok 6 : 2 (0:0) Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok
Match 72 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok 3 : 1 (0:0) Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok
Match 65 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Lightning 9Bhok 0 : 1 (:) East Coast Bays Black 9Bhok
Match 69 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok 1 : 1 (0:0) North Shore Juventus 9Ahok
Match 67 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Toffees 9Bhok 2 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok
Match 61 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok 0 : 4 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok
Match 63 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Roma 9Ahok 2 : 0 (0:0) Waitemata Fury 9Ahok
Match 70 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok 0 : 3 (0:0) North Shore Juventus 9Ahok
Match 62 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok 1 : 4 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok
Match 66 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Lightning 9Bhok 0 : 5 (:) East Coast Bays Black 9Bhok
Match 64 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Roma 9Ahok 1 : 3 (0:0) Waitemata Fury 9Ahok
Match 68 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Toffees 9Bhok 2 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok
Match Day 7 Report
Match 79 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Juventus 9Ahok : Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok
Match 81 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok 0 : 4 (0:0) Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok
Match 80 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Juventus 9Ahok : Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok
Match 82 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok 0 : 5 (0:0) Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok
Match 77 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok 0 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Roma 9Ahok
Match 83 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok 5 : 1 (0:0) Takapuna Toffees 9Bhok
Match 73 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Black 9Bhok 2 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok
Match 75 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Fury 9Ahok 2 : 1 (0:0) Warkworth Lightning 9Bhok
Match 84 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok 0 : 0 (0:0) Takapuna Toffees 9Bhok
Match 74 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Black 9Bhok 1 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok
Match 78 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok 2 : 1 (0:0) North Shore Roma 9Ahok
Match 76 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
McLeod Park
Waitemata Fury 9Ahok 0 : 0 (0:0) Warkworth Lightning 9Bhok
Match Day 8 Report
Match 87 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Roma 9Ahok : North Shore Juventus 9Ahok
Match 95 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok 3 : 2 (0:0) Takapuna Toffees 9Bhok
Match 88 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Roma 9Ahok : North Shore Juventus 9Ahok
Match 96 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok 0 : 1 (0:0) Takapuna Toffees 9Bhok
Match 89 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Lightning 9Bhok 2 : 3 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok
Match 85 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok 0 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok
Match 93 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok 1 : 1 (0:0) Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok
Match 86 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok 1 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok
Match 90 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Lightning 9Bhok 2 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok
Match 94 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok 4 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok
Match 91 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Black 9Bhok 1 : 2 (0:0) Waitemata Fury 9Ahok
Match 92 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Black 9Bhok 0 : 1 (0:0) Waitemata Fury 9Ahok
Match Day 9 Report
Match 103 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok 5 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Roma 9Ahok
Match 104 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok 0 : 2 (0:0) North Shore Roma 9Ahok
Match 107 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Toffees 9Bhok 2 : 5 (0:0) Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok
Match 101 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Juventus 9Ahok 2 : 2 (0:0) Warkworth Lightning 9Bhok
Match 99 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok 3 : 2 (0:0) East Coast Bays Black 9Bhok
Match 105 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok 2 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok
Match 97 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Fury 9Ahok 0 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok
Match 102 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Juventus 9Ahok 4 : 2 (0:0) Warkworth Lightning 9Bhok
Match 98 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
McLeod Park
Waitemata Fury 9Ahok 1 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok
Match 100 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok 4 : 0 (0:0) East Coast Bays Black 9Bhok
Match 106 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok 3 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok
Match 108 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Toffees 9Bhok 1 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok
Match Day 10 Report
Match 119 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok 1 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok
Match 111 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Roma 9Ahok 1 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok
Match 112 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Roma 9Ahok 0 : 1 (0:0) Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok
Match 120 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok 0 : 4 (0:0) Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok
Match 113 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Lightning 9Bhok 1 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok
Match 109 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok 1 : 3 (0:0) Takapuna Toffees 9Bhok
Match 117 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Fury 9Ahok 3 : 2 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok
Match 115 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Black 9Bhok 1 : 2 (:) North Shore Juventus 9Ahok
Match 110 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok 0 : 5 (0:0) Takapuna Toffees 9Bhok
Match 118 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
McLeod Park
Waitemata Fury 9Ahok 3 : 3 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok
Match 114 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Lightning 9Bhok 2 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok
Match 116 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Black 9Bhok 1 : 4 (:) North Shore Juventus 9Ahok
Match Day 11 Report
Match 129 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 09:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok : East Coast Bays Black 9Bhok
Match 130 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 09:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok : East Coast Bays Black 9Bhok
Match 121 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Toffees 9Bhok 1 : 1 (0:0) North Shore Roma 9Ahok
Match 131 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok 0 : 0 (0:0) Warkworth Lightning 9Bhok
Match 123 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok 4 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok
Match 125 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok 0 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok
Match 127 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Juventus 9Ahok : Waitemata Fury 9Ahok
Match 128 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Juventus 9Ahok : Waitemata Fury 9Ahok
Match 122 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Toffees 9Bhok 2 : 4 (0:0) North Shore Roma 9Ahok
Match 132 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok 3 : 0 (0:0) Warkworth Lightning 9Bhok
Match 126 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok 0 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok
Match 124 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok 4 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok 22 15 6 1 56 14 42 51
2 Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok 22 10 5 7 40 37 3 35
3 Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok 22 10 5 7 34 34 0 35
4 North Shore Juventus 9Ahok 16 10 4 2 41 19 22 34
5 East Coast Bays Black 9Bhok 20 9 4 7 38 27 11 31
6 Waitemata Fury 9Ahok 18 8 6 4 27 20 7 30
7 Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok 18 8 4 6 39 32 7 28
8 Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok 22 7 6 9 35 35 0 27
9 Warkworth Lightning 9Bhok 22 7 6 9 30 40 -10 27
10 Takapuna Toffees 9Bhok 22 4 5 13 32 46 -14 17
11 North Shore Roma 9Ahok 18 5 2 11 16 32 -16 17
12 Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok 18 0 1 17 8 60 -52 1