FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 09th Grade Hokianga Div Grading

Small Whites 09th Grade Hokianga Div Grading

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok 2 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
QBE Stadium
Waitemata Fury 9Ahok 3 : 2 (0:0) Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Roma 9Ahok : Waitemata Rangers 9Akai
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest France 9Ahau 2 : 4 (0:0) Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai 6 : 2 (0:0) North Shore Juventus 9Ahok
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Juventus 9Ahok 3 : 6 (:) Norwest France 9Ahau
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Rangers 9Akai : Waitemata Fury 9Ahok
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok 3 : 3 (0:0) North Shore Roma 9Ahok
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok 8 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai 1 : 9 (0:0) Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Roma 9Ahok 2 : 5 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai
Match 14 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest France 9Ahau 4 : 1 (0:0) Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Fury 9Ahok 4 : 1 (2:0) Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok
Match 13 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai 7 : 5 (0:0) Waitemata Rangers 9Akai
Match 15 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau 5 : 5 (0:0) North Shore Juventus 9Ahok
Match Day 4 Report
Match 20 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai 2 : 8 (0:0) North Shore Juventus 9Ahok
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok 6 : 5 (0:0) Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai
Match 17 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Roma 9Ahok 0 : 4 (0:3) Waitemata Fury 9Ahok
Match 18 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok 2 : 5 (0:0) Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau
Match 19 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Rangers 9Akai 2 : 9 (0:0) Norwest France 9Ahau
Match Day 5 Report
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau 5 : 4 (0:0) Waitemata Rangers 9Akai
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Fury 9Ahok 8 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai 2 : 6 (0:0) North Shore Roma 9Ahok
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest France 9Ahau 10 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Juventus 9Ahok 8 : 4 (0:0) Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok
Match Day 6 Report
Match 30 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai 0 : 11 (0:0) Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok
Match 28 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Fury 9Ahok 5 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai
Match 27 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Roma 9Ahok 0 : 3 (0:0) Norwest France 9Ahau
Match 29 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Rangers 9Akai 5 : 5 (0:0) North Shore Juventus 9Ahok
Match 26 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok 1 : 10 (0:) Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau
Match Day 7 Report
Match 31 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai 10 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai
Match 34 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Juventus 9Ahok : Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok
Match 33 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau 7 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Roma 9Ahok
Match 32 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest France 9Ahau 6 : 4 (0:0) Waitemata Fury 9Ahok
Match 35 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok 9 : 2 (0:0) Waitemata Rangers 9Akai
Match Day 8 Report
Match 37 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Roma 9Ahok : North Shore Juventus 9Ahok
Match 40 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai 4 : 3 (0:0) Waitemata Rangers 9Akai
Match 36 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok 2 : 8 (0:0) Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok
Match 38 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Fury 9Ahok 2 : 2 (0:0) Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau
Match 39 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai 2 : 10 (0:0) Norwest France 9Ahau
Match Day 9 Report
Match 42 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau 9 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai
Match 44 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok 1 : 2 (0:0) North Shore Roma 9Ahok
Match 45 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Rangers 9Akai 2 : 5 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok
Match 43 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Juventus 9Ahok 4 : 1 (0:0) Waitemata Fury 9Ahok
Match 41 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest France 9Ahau 3 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Norwest France 9Ahau 9 8 0 1 53 18 35 24
2 Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau 9 7 2 0 56 18 38 23
3 Waitemata Fury 9Ahok 8 5 1 2 31 18 13 16
4 Greenhithe Green Fury 9Ahok 9 4 0 5 46 28 18 12
5 North Shore Juventus 9Ahok 7 3 2 2 35 29 6 11
6 Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9Ahok 8 3 1 4 22 42 -20 10
7 Birkenhead Balmoral 9Akai 9 3 0 6 38 52 -14 9
8 North Shore Roma 9Ahok 7 2 1 4 13 25 -12 7
9 Forrest Hill Milford BROTHERTON 9Akai 9 2 0 7 13 56 -43 6
10 Waitemata Rangers 9Akai 7 0 1 6 23 44 -21 1