FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 09th Grade Hauraki Div REGRADED

Small Whites 09th Grade Hauraki Div REGRADED

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Napoli 9Ahau 1 : 1 (1:1) East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Napoli 9Ahau 1 : 2 (1:2) East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau
Match 7 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau 3 : 1 (3:1) Norwest France 9Ahau
Match 9 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Raiders 9Bhau : (:) Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau : (:) Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Development 9Ahau 0 : 1 (0:0) Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau
Match 8 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau 3 : 0 (3:0) Norwest France 9Ahau
Match 10 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Parrs Park
Oratia Raiders 9Bhau : (:) Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Rosedale Park
Albany Development 9Ahau 2 : 3 (0:0) Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau
Match 6 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau : (:) Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau
Match Day 2 Report
Match 13 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest France 9Ahau 1 : 2 (0:0) Oratia Raiders 9Bhau
Match 11 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Development 9Ahau 1 : 4 (0:0) North Shore Napoli 9Ahau
Match 19 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau 1 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau
Match 17 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau 2 : 1 (:) Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau
Match 18 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau 1 : 1 (:) Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau
Match 12 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Rosedale Park
Albany Development 9Ahau 2 : 3 (0:0) North Shore Napoli 9Ahau
Match 14 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Huapai Reserve
Norwest France 9Ahau 4 : 1 (0:0) Oratia Raiders 9Bhau
Match 20 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau 3 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau
Match 15 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Huapai Reserve
Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau 5 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau
Match 16 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:30
Huapai Reserve
Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau 6 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau
Match Day 3 Report
Match 22 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Napoli 9Ahau 4 : 1 (0:0) Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau
Match 21 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Napoli 9Ahau 4 : 0 (0:0) Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau
Match 28 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Raiders 9Bhau 1 : 2 (0:0) Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau
Match 25 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau 5 : 1 (:) East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau
Match 23 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau 3 : 0 (0:0) Albany Development 9Ahau
Match 29 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau 0 : 0 (0:0) Norwest France 9Ahau
Match 24 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau 5 : 0 (0:0) Albany Development 9Ahau
Match 30 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau 5 : 0 (1:0) Norwest France 9Ahau
Match 27 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Parrs Park
Oratia Raiders 9Bhau 1 : 2 (0:0) Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau
Match 26 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau 4 : 2 (:) East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau
Match Day 4 Report
Match 33 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Napoli 9Ahau 0 : 2 (0:0) Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau
Match 34 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Napoli 9Ahau 0 : 3 (0:0) Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau
Match 37 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau 8 : 1 (:) Oratia Raiders 9Bhau
Match 35 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau 0 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau
Match 31 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Development 9Ahau 0 : 4 (0:0) Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau
Match 40 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau 1 : 2 (0:0) Norwest France 9Ahau
Match 36 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau 1 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau
Match 39 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau 1 : 0 (0:0) Norwest France 9Ahau
Match 38 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau 6 : 1 (:) Oratia Raiders 9Bhau
Match 32 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Rosedale Park
Albany Development 9Ahau 0 : 11 (0:0) Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau
Match Day 5 Report
Match 41 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau 0 : 0 (0:0) Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau
Match 45 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Raiders 9Bhau 3 : 0 (0:0) Albany Development 9Ahau
Match 47 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau 0 : 2 (:) East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau
Match 43 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau 0 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Napoli 9Ahau
Match 49 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest France 9Ahau 0 : 4 (0:0) Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau
Match 50 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Huapai Reserve
Norwest France 9Ahau 1 : 4 (0:0) Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau
Match 46 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Parrs Park
Oratia Raiders 9Bhau 2 : 1 (0:0) Albany Development 9Ahau
Match 42 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau 2 : 0 (0:0) Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau
Match 44 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau 4 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Napoli 9Ahau
Match 48 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau 1 : 4 (:) East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau
Match Day 6 Report
Match 55 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau 0 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau
Match 53 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Napoli 9Ahau 2 : 2 (:) Oratia Raiders 9Bhau
Match 57 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau 5 : 0 (:) Norwest France 9Ahau
Match 51 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Development 9Ahau 1 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau
Match 59 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau 0 : 1 (0:0) Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau
Match 56 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau 1 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau
Match 54 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Napoli 9Ahau 3 : 3 (:) Oratia Raiders 9Bhau
Match 58 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau 3 : 0 (:) Norwest France 9Ahau
Match 52 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Rosedale Park
Albany Development 9Ahau 2 : 4 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau
Match 60 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau 1 : 1 (0:0) Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau
Match Day 7 Report
Match 69 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau 1 : 3 (:) East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau
Match 63 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Raiders 9Bhau 1 : 4 (0:0) Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau
Match 65 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau 4 : 2 (0:0) North Shore Napoli 9Ahau
Match 61 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau 3 : 0 (0:0) Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau
Match 67 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest France 9Ahau 1 : 1 (0:0) Albany Development 9Ahau
Match 64 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Parrs Park
Oratia Raiders 9Bhau 0 : 5 (0:0) Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau
Match 70 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau 1 : 0 (:) East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau
Match 62 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau 4 : 2 (0:0) Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau
Match 66 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau 2 : 1 (0:0) North Shore Napoli 9Ahau
Match 68 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Huapai Reserve
Norwest France 9Ahau 0 : 0 (0:0) Albany Development 9Ahau
Match Day 8 Report
Match 75 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau 1 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau
Match 77 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau 4 : 0 (0:0) Oratia Raiders 9Bhau
Match 79 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau 0 : 4 (:) East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau
Match 73 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Napoli 9Ahau 5 : 2 (0:0) Norwest France 9Ahau
Match 74 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Napoli 9Ahau 2 : 1 (0:0) Norwest France 9Ahau
Match 71 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Development 9Ahau 2 : 0 (0:0) Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau
Match 76 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau 2 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau
Match 72 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Rosedale Park
Albany Development 9Ahau 1 : 3 (0:0) Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau
Match 78 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau 4 : 0 (0:0) Oratia Raiders 9Bhau
Match 80 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau 0 : 4 (:) East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau
Match Day 9 Report
Match 89 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau 1 : 0 (0:0) Albany Development 9Ahau
Match 85 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest France 9Ahau 0 : 2 (0:0) Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau
Match 81 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Raiders 9Bhau 0 : 5 (:) Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau
Match 83 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau 0 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau
Match 87 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau 2 : 3 (0:0) North Shore Napoli 9Ahau
Match 88 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau 1 : 4 (0:0) North Shore Napoli 9Ahau
Match 82 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Raiders 9Bhau 4 : 2 (:) Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau
Match 84 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau 0 : 5 (0:0) Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau
Match 90 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau 0 : 1 (0:0) Albany Development 9Ahau
Match 86 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Huapai Reserve
Norwest France 9Ahau 1 : 3 (0:0) Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau
Match Day 10 Report
Match 91 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau 1 : 1 (0:0) Albany Development 9Ahau
Match 97 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest France 9Ahau 0 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau
Match 99 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Default
Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau : Oratia Raiders 9Bhau
Match 95 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau 0 : 3 (0:0) Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau
Match 93 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau : North Shore Napoli 9Ahau
Match 100 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Default
Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau : Oratia Raiders 9Bhau
Match 94 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau : North Shore Napoli 9Ahau
Match 96 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau 0 : 4 (0:0) Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau
Match 92 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau 1 : 4 (0:0) Albany Development 9Ahau
Match 98 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Huapai Reserve
Norwest France 9Ahau 1 : 5 (0:0) Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau
Match Day 11 Report
Match 101 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 09:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Napoli 9Ahau 1 : 1 (0:0) Albany Development 9Ahau
Match 102 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 09:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Napoli 9Ahau 1 : 1 (0:0) Albany Development 9Ahau
Match 107 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau : East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau
Match 109 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau 3 : 0 (0:0) Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau
Match 103 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Default
Oratia Raiders 9Bhau : Norwest France 9Ahau
Match 104 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Default
Oratia Raiders 9Bhau : Norwest France 9Ahau
Match 110 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau 3 : 0 (0:0) Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau
Match 108 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau : East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau
Match 105 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau 2 : 0 (0:0) Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau
Match 106 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau 5 : 0 (0:0) Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau
Match Day 12 Report
Match 114 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Albany Development 9Ahau : Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau
Match 113 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Albany Development 9Ahau : Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau
Match 118 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau : Oratia Raiders 9Bhau
Match 119 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Norwest France 9Ahau : Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau
Match 116 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau : Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau
Match 111 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau : North Shore Napoli 9Ahau
Match 120 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Norwest France 9Ahau : Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau
Match 112 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau : North Shore Napoli 9Ahau
Match 117 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau : Oratia Raiders 9Bhau
Match 115 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau : Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau
Match Day 13 Report
Match 124 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau : North Shore Napoli 9Ahau
Match 122 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau : Albany Development 9Ahau
Match 127 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Oratia Raiders 9Bhau : East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau
Match 121 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau : Albany Development 9Ahau
Match 130 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Norwest France 9Ahau : Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau
Match 129 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Norwest France 9Ahau : Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau
Match 123 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau : North Shore Napoli 9Ahau
Match 125 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau : Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau
Match 126 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau : Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau
Match 128 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Oratia Raiders 9Bhau : East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau
Match Day 14 Report
Match 138 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau : Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau
Match 133 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
North Shore Napoli 9Ahau : Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau
Match 135 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Albany Development 9Ahau : Oratia Raiders 9Bhau
Match 132 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau : Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau
Match 140 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau : Norwest France 9Ahau
Match 139 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau : Norwest France 9Ahau
Match 137 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau : Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau
Match 134 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
North Shore Napoli 9Ahau : Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau
Match 131 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau : Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau
Match 136 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Albany Development 9Ahau : Oratia Raiders 9Bhau
Match Day 15 Report
Match 147 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Norwest France 9Ahau : East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau
Match 145 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau : Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau
Match 144 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Oratia Raiders 9Bhau : North Shore Napoli 9Ahau
Match 141 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau : Albany Development 9Ahau
Match 148 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Norwest France 9Ahau : East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau
Match 146 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau : Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau
Match 150 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau : Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau
Match 143 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Oratia Raiders 9Bhau : North Shore Napoli 9Ahau
Match 149 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau : Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau
Match 142 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau : Albany Development 9Ahau
Match Day 16 Report
Match 160 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau : Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau
Match 154 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau : Oratia Raiders 9Bhau
Match 152 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau : Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau
Match 155 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
North Shore Napoli 9Ahau : Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau
Match 151 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau : Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau
Match 156 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
North Shore Napoli 9Ahau : Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau
Match 158 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Albany Development 9Ahau : Norwest France 9Ahau
Match 159 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau : Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau
Match 153 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau : Oratia Raiders 9Bhau
Match 157 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Albany Development 9Ahau : Norwest France 9Ahau
Match Day 17 Report
Match 166 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau : Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau
Match 168 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Oratia Raiders 9Bhau : Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau
Match 161 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau : Albany Development 9Ahau
Match 163 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Norwest France 9Ahau : North Shore Napoli 9Ahau
Match 167 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Oratia Raiders 9Bhau : Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau
Match 165 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau : Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau
Match 169 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau : Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau
Match 162 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau : Albany Development 9Ahau
Match 170 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau : Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau
Match 164 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Norwest France 9Ahau : North Shore Napoli 9Ahau
Match Day 18 Report
Match 178 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
North Shore Napoli 9Ahau : Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau
Match 180 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Albany Development 9Ahau : East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau
Match 171 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau : Oratia Raiders 9Bhau
Match 172 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau : Oratia Raiders 9Bhau
Match 175 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau : Norwest France 9Ahau
Match 177 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
North Shore Napoli 9Ahau : Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau
Match 176 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau : Norwest France 9Ahau
Match 179 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Albany Development 9Ahau : East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau
Match 174 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau : Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau
Match 173 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau : Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau 22 18 2 2 73 19 54 56
2 Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau 18 13 3 2 42 8 34 42
3 East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau 18 12 2 4 49 19 30 38
4 North Shore Napoli 9Ahau 20 8 6 6 41 35 6 30
5 Waitakere City Barcelona 9Bhau 20 9 2 9 34 33 1 29
6 Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau 18 7 3 8 27 27 0 24
7 Te Atatu Titans 9Ahau 22 6 3 13 23 48 -25 21
8 Albany Development 9Ahau 22 3 6 13 21 53 -32 15
9 Oratia Raiders 9Bhau 16 4 2 10 22 53 -31 14
10 Norwest France 9Ahau 20 2 3 15 15 52 -37 9