FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 09th Grade Hauraki Div Grading

Small Whites 09th Grade Hauraki Div Grading

Match Day 1 Report
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok 1 : 8 (0:0) Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau 8 : 5 (0:0) North Shore Napoli 9Ahau
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok 1 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau 8 : 4 (5:1) Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Development 9Ahau 2 : 9 (1:4) East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau
Match Day 2 Report
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok 0 : 16 (0:0) Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok 3 : 6 (0:0) Albany Development 9Ahau
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok 0 : 8 (0:3) Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Napoli 9Ahau 5 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau 0 : 9 (0:8) Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau
Match Day 3 Report
Match 14 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok 1 : 8 (1:3) East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau
Match 11 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau 7 : 3 (3:3) Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok
Match 15 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau 7 : 2 (0:0) North Shore Napoli 9Ahau
Match 13 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau 9 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Development 9Ahau 8 : 5 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok
Match Day 4 Report
Match 20 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok 5 : 8 (0:0) North Shore Napoli 9Ahau
Match 17 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau 5 : 1 (1:0) Albany Development 9Ahau
Match 18 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau 3 : 6 (0:0) Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok 2 : 13 (0:0) Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau
Match 19 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok 5 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok
Match Day 5 Report
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok 3 : 4 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau 11 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Development 9Ahau 4 : 5 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau 9 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Napoli 9Ahau 1 : 11 (1:5) East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau
Match Day 6 Report
Match 30 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok 0 : 11 (0:6) East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau
Match 27 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau 4 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok
Match 28 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Development 9Ahau 0 : 14 (0:0) Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau
Match 26 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok 0 : 7 (0:0) Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau
Match 29 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok 0 : 8 (0:0) North Shore Napoli 9Ahau
Match Day 7 Report
Match 32 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok 1 : 9 (0:0) Albany Development 9Ahau
Match 34 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Napoli 9Ahau 9 : 3 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok
Match 35 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau 14 : 2 (6:1) Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok
Match 31 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau 13 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok
Match 33 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau 7 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau
Match Day 8 Report
Match 40 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok 3 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok
Match 36 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok 2 : 11 (1:6) East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau
Match 39 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau 22 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok
Match 38 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Development 9Ahau 1 : 5 (0:0) Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau
Match 37 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau 2 : 3 (1:1) North Shore Napoli 9Ahau
Match Day 9 Report
Match 43 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Napoli 9Ahau 5 : 5 (0:0) Albany Development 9Ahau
Match 41 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok 3 : 10 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok
Match 45 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok 5 : 2 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok
Match 44 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau 9 : 2 (3:1) Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau
Match 42 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau 1 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Birkenhead Barcelona 9Ahau 9 8 1 0 98 10 88 25
2 Greenhithe Alpha 9Ahau 9 8 1 0 68 9 59 25
3 East Coast Bays Wood 9Ahau 9 7 0 2 76 25 51 21
4 North Shore Napoli 9Ahau 9 5 1 3 46 42 4 16
5 Hibiscus Coast Sumner 9Ahau 9 5 0 4 38 36 2 15
6 Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9Ahok 9 4 0 5 29 63 -34 12
7 Albany Development 9Ahau 9 3 1 5 36 52 -16 10
8 Birkenhead Blazers 9Ahok 9 2 0 7 20 63 -43 6
9 Glenfield Rovers Tigers 9Ahok 9 1 0 8 19 67 -48 3
10 Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9Ahok 9 0 0 9 12 75 -63 0