FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Rotorua Junior 10th Grade Orange 2018

Rotorua Junior 10th Grade Orange 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
BYE - WaiBOP Juniors : (:) St Mary's Sparrows 10
Match 2 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:45
BYE - WaiBOP Juniors : (:) St Mary's Sparrows 10
Match 5 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:20
Puarenga Park
Ngongotaha Cobras 1 : 3 (0:0) ORFC Thunderlizards 10th Grade
Match 3 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:20
Puarenga Park
ORFC Snipers 10th Grade 6 : 0 (0:0) Eastlake Pumas 10
Match 7 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:20
Puarenga Park
Westbrook Junior Kings 10 0 : 3 (0:0) Eastlake Lions 10
Match 4 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Puarenga Park
ORFC Snipers 10th Grade 4 : 0 (0:0) Eastlake Pumas 10
Match 6 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Puarenga Park
Ngongotaha Cobras 2 : 0 (0:0) ORFC Thunderlizards 10th Grade
Match 8 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Puarenga Park
Westbrook Junior Kings 10 0 : 0 (0:0) Eastlake Lions 10
Match Day 2 Report
Match 9 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
BYE - WaiBOP Juniors : (:) Eastlake Lions 10
Match 10 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:45
BYE - WaiBOP Juniors : (:) Eastlake Lions 10
Match 15 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:20
Puarenga Park
St Mary's Sparrows 10 0 : 2 (0:0) ORFC Snipers 10th Grade
Match 13 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:20
Puarenga Park
Eastlake Pumas 10 1 : 2 (0:0) Ngongotaha Cobras
Match 11 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:20
Puarenga Park
ORFC Thunderlizards 10th Grade 1 : 1 (:) Westbrook Junior Kings 10
Match 14 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Puarenga Park
Eastlake Pumas 10 1 : 2 (0:0) Ngongotaha Cobras
Match 12 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Puarenga Park
ORFC Thunderlizards 10th Grade 1 : 1 (:) Westbrook Junior Kings 10
Match 16 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Puarenga Park
St Mary's Sparrows 10 4 : 3 (0:0) ORFC Snipers 10th Grade
Match Day 3 Report
Match 17 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
BYE - WaiBOP Juniors : (:) ORFC Snipers 10th Grade
Match 18 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:45
BYE - WaiBOP Juniors : (:) ORFC Snipers 10th Grade
Match 19 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:20
Puarenga Park
Ngongotaha Cobras : (:) St Mary's Sparrows 10
Match 23 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:20
Puarenga Park
Eastlake Lions 10 2 : 1 (0:0) ORFC Thunderlizards 10th Grade
Match 21 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:20
Puarenga Park
Westbrook Junior Kings 10 0 : 11 (:) Eastlake Pumas 10
Match 22 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Puarenga Park
Westbrook Junior Kings 10 0 : 3 (:) Eastlake Pumas 10
Match 20 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Puarenga Park
Ngongotaha Cobras : (:) St Mary's Sparrows 10
Match 24 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Puarenga Park
Eastlake Lions 10 0 : 1 (0:0) ORFC Thunderlizards 10th Grade
Match Day 4 Report
Match 26 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
BYE - WaiBOP Juniors : (:) ORFC Thunderlizards 10th Grade
Match 25 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
BYE - WaiBOP Juniors : (:) ORFC Thunderlizards 10th Grade
Match 27 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:20
Puarenga Park
Eastlake Pumas 10 0 : 1 (0:0) Eastlake Lions 10
Match 29 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:20
Puarenga Park
St Mary's Sparrows 10 5 : 0 (:) Westbrook Junior Kings 10
Match 31 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:20
Puarenga Park
ORFC Snipers 10th Grade 1 : 0 (0:0) Ngongotaha Cobras
Match 30 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Puarenga Park
St Mary's Sparrows 10 7 : 1 (:) Westbrook Junior Kings 10
Match 32 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Puarenga Park
ORFC Snipers 10th Grade 2 : 0 (0:0) Ngongotaha Cobras
Match 28 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Puarenga Park
Eastlake Pumas 10 1 : 1 (0:0) Eastlake Lions 10
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 ORFC Snipers 10th Grade 6 5 0 1 18 4 14 15
2 Eastlake Lions 10 6 3 2 1 7 3 4 11
3 St Mary's Sparrows 10 4 3 0 1 16 6 10 9
4 Ngongotaha Cobras 6 3 0 3 7 8 -1 9
5 ORFC Thunderlizards 10th Grade 6 2 2 2 7 7 0 8
6 Eastlake Pumas 10 8 2 1 5 17 16 1 7
7 Westbrook Junior Kings 10 8 0 3 5 3 31 -28 3
8 BYE - WaiBOP Juniors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0