FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
ODT Southern Premier League 2018

ODT Southern Premier League 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 14:45
ILT Football Turf
Southland United FC 4 : 2 (3:1) Northern AFC
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 14:45
Logan Park
Otago University AFC 1 : 3 (0:1) Dunedin Technical AFC
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 14:45
Memorial Park
Mosgiel AFC 1 : 2 (0:2) Green Island AFC
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 14:45
Queenstown Events Centre
Queenstown AFC 2 : 0 (1:0) Roslyn Wakari AFC
Match Day 2 Report
Match 5 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:45
Queenstown Events Centre
Queenstown AFC 3 : 0 (0:0) Green Island AFC
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:45
ILT Football Turf
Southland United FC 1 : 0 (0:0) Caversham AFC
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:45
Memorial Park
Mosgiel AFC 3 : 1 (1:1) Northern AFC
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:45
Logan Park
Roslyn Wakari AFC 1 : 1 (1:0) Dunedin Technical AFC
Match Day 3 Report
Match 10 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:45
Forrester Park
Northern AFC 3 : 5 (1:3) Caversham AFC
Match 11 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:45
Sunnyvale Park
Green Island AFC 2 : 2 (2:0) Southland United FC
Match 12 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:45
Caledonian Ground
Otago University AFC 2 : 2 (1:1) Queenstown AFC
Match 9 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:45
Logan Park
Roslyn Wakari AFC 2 : 0 (2:0) Mosgiel AFC
Match Day 4 Report
Match 16 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:45
Forrester Park
Northern AFC 0 : 8 (0:4) Roslyn Wakari AFC
Match 14 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:45
Memorial Park
Mosgiel AFC 1 : 5 (1:4) Queenstown AFC
Match 13 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:45
Hancock Park
Caversham AFC 4 : 0 (2:0) Otago University AFC
Match 15 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:45
Tahuna Park
Dunedin Technical AFC 4 : 0 (1:0) Southland United FC
Match Day 5 Report
Match 17 04.05.2018. 04.05.2018. 19:45
ILT Football Turf
Southland United FC 4 : 1 (2:0) Otago University AFC
Match 19 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:45
Ellis Park
Roslyn Wakari AFC 2 : 2 (2:0) Caversham AFC
Match 20 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:45
Tahuna Park
Dunedin Technical AFC 3 : 1 (2:0) Mosgiel AFC
Match 18 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:45
Sunnyvale Park
Green Island AFC 7 : 0 (7:0) Northern AFC
Match Day 6 Report
Match 21 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:45
Forrester Park
Northern AFC 0 : 1 (0:1) Queenstown AFC
Match 23 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:45
Sunnyvale Park
Green Island AFC 1 : 3 (1:1) Dunedin Technical AFC
Match 22 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:45
Caledonian Ground
Otago University AFC 1 : 4 (1:2) Roslyn Wakari AFC
Match 24 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:45
Hancock Park
Caversham AFC 2 : 2 (2:0) Mosgiel AFC
Match Day 7 Report
Match 27 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:45
Memorial Park
Mosgiel AFC 7 : 2 (5:1) Otago University AFC
Match 25 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:45
Ellis Park
Roslyn Wakari AFC 1 : 2 (1:1) Southland United FC
Match 28 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:45
Hancock Park
Caversham AFC 3 : 0 (1:0) Green Island AFC
Match 26 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 14:45
Queenstown Events Centre
Queenstown AFC 3 : 2 (3:1) Dunedin Technical AFC
Match Day 8 Report
Match 29 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:45
Tahuna Park
Dunedin Technical AFC 4 : 1 (3:0) Northern AFC
Match 30 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:45
ILT Football Turf
Southland United FC 0 : 4 (0:3) Mosgiel AFC
Match 31 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:45
Hancock Park
Caversham AFC 2 : 0 (1:0) Queenstown AFC
Match 32 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:45
Caledonian Ground
Otago University AFC 0 : 1 (0:0) Green Island AFC
Match Day 9 Report
Match 33 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 14:45
Tahuna Park
Dunedin Technical AFC 0 : 0 (0:0) Caversham AFC
Match 35 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 14:45
Forrester Park
Northern AFC 4 : 1 (0:1) Otago University AFC
Match 36 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 14:45
Queenstown Events Centre
Queenstown AFC 2 : 3 (1:2) Southland United FC
Match 34 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 14:45
Sunnyvale Park
Green Island AFC 1 : 2 (0:0) Roslyn Wakari AFC
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Dunedin Technical AFC 8 5 2 1 20 8 12 17
2 Queenstown AFC 8 5 1 2 18 10 8 16
3 Southland United FC 8 5 1 2 16 16 0 16
4 Caversham AFC 8 4 3 1 18 8 10 15
5 Roslyn Wakari AFC 8 4 2 2 20 9 11 14
6 Mosgiel AFC 8 3 1 4 19 17 2 10
7 Green Island AFC 8 3 1 4 14 14 0 10
8 Northern AFC 8 1 0 7 11 33 -22 3
9 Otago University AFC 8 0 1 7 8 29 -21 1
9 Goals
Timothy MCLENNAN (Dunedin Technical AFC)
7 Goals
Nick TREADWELL (Roslyn Wakari AFC), Regan COLDICOTT (Mosgiel AFC), Riley ANDERTON (Mosgiel AFC)
6 Goals
Cameron ANDERSON (Roslyn Wakari AFC), Michael HOGAN (Caversham AFC), Ryan HAWKEN (Northern AFC)
5 Goals
Hayato WAKINO (Southland United FC), Joshua CARTMAN (Queenstown AFC), Maxwell JOHNSTON (Green Island AFC)
4 Goals
Carlos HERRMANN (Queenstown AFC), Harry GASKIN (Otago University AFC), Jan KUMAR (Queenstown AFC), Tennessee KINGHORN (Roslyn Wakari AFC)
3 Goals
Alistair RICKERBY (Dunedin Technical AFC), Andrew COBURN (Dunedin Technical AFC), Christopher KESSELL (Green Island AFC), Connor NEIL (Caversham AFC), Miguel ORTIZ (Southland United FC)
2 Goals
Allan MCBRIDE (Caversham AFC), Andrew RIDDEN (Caversham AFC), Ben KIORE (Caversham AFC), Benjamin WADE (Caversham AFC), Daniel GRUPPELAAR (Mosgiel AFC), Jack BOLAND (Southland United FC), Jack RATHBONE (Otago University AFC), Matthew BRAZIER (Green Island AFC), Nathan WILKIE (Roslyn Wakari AFC), Rhys QUARRELL (Dunedin Technical AFC)
1 Goal
Akira HIGASHIYAMA (Southland United FC), Charlie GRUPPELAAR (Mosgiel AFC), Cody ROBINSON (Green Island AFC), David MWANGI (Southland United FC), Dean MCKIRDY (Queenstown AFC), Dominic SCAHILL (Otago University AFC), Fernando Jr MONTADO (Mosgiel AFC), George MCCALL (Dunedin Technical AFC), George THRUSSELL (Dunedin Technical AFC), Harry FRASER (Northern AFC), James GOODMAN (Northern AFC), Lewis WALL (Green Island AFC), Lewis WALTERS (Queenstown AFC), Liam BROSNAHAN (Northern AFC), Luke CARRINGTON (Northern AFC), Mirko MROSEK (Southland United FC), Morgan DAY (Mosgiel AFC), Nicholas LAWTON (Queenstown AFC), Osaki HIDETO (Southland United FC), Oscar MCCALLION (Green Island AFC), Ross MARRIOTT (Queenstown AFC), Thomas MILLS (Queenstown AFC), Thomas MILTON (Green Island AFC), Thomas PETERSEN (Dunedin Technical AFC), Thomas SIMPSON (Northern AFC), Timothy HORNER (Caversham AFC), Tom BEALIN (Roslyn Wakari AFC), Xavier MEURIER (Southland United FC), Yuta KATO (Southland United FC)