FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
NZSS National Futsal Champs 2018 Senior Boys 9-16 PO

NZSS National Futsal Champs 2018 Senior Boys 9-16 PO

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 23.03.2018. 23.03.2018. 10:30
ASB Sports Centre
St Bede's College 3 : 5 (3:5) Napier Boys' High School
Match 3 23.03.2018. 23.03.2018. 10:30
ASB Sports Centre
Shirley Boys' High School 3 : 5 (3:5) Middleton Grange School
Match 2 23.03.2018. 23.03.2018. 10:30
ASB Sports Centre
St Pauls Collegiate 2 : 6 (2:6) Mount Aspiring College
Match 1 23.03.2018. 23.03.2018. 10:30
ASB Sports Centre
Tauranga Boys' College 3 : 4 (3:4) St Patricks College, Silverstream
Match Day 2 Report
Match 5 23.03.2018. 23.03.2018. 10:30
:
Match 6 23.03.2018. 23.03.2018. 10:30
:
Match Day 3 Report
Match 7 23.03.2018. 23.03.2018. 10:30
:
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Mount Aspiring College 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
2 Middleton Grange School 1 1 0 0 5 3 2 3
3 Napier Boys' High School 1 1 0 0 5 3 2 3
4 St Patricks College, Silverstream 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 3
5 Tauranga Boys' College 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
6 Shirley Boys' High School 1 0 0 1 3 5 -2 0
7 St Bede's College 1 0 0 1 3 5 -2 0
8 St Pauls Collegiate 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0
3 Goals
Louis TOOMEY (Napier Boys' High School), Maruyama GENYA (Middleton Grange School)
2 Goals
Alex PLIMMER (Mount Aspiring College), Alisina RAJABI (Shirley Boys' High School), Campbell GILLANDERS (St Patricks College, Silverstream)
1 Goal
Benjamin TAYLOR (St Patricks College, Silverstream), Black ANDREW (Middleton Grange School), Esterhuizen JOSH (Middleton Grange School), Fletcher CAVANAGH (Mount Aspiring College), Jack FINN (Tauranga Boys' College), Jacob RAE (St Pauls Collegiate), Jake NICHOLSON (Mount Aspiring College), Jakob MERSON (St Pauls Collegiate), Joel RESTIEAUX (Napier Boys' High School), Kyle LOBBAN (St Bede's College), Mark ZIMMERMAN (Shirley Boys' High School), Radek ORYSZCZAK (St Bede's College), Ridha CHILAB (Napier Boys' High School), Ryan PEDDLE (Tauranga Boys' College), Scott WALPOLE (Tauranga Boys' College), Stanton RENWICKS (St Patricks College, Silverstream), Toa ROODE (Mount Aspiring College), Tristan MENDOZA (St Bede's College), Weston BELL (Mount Aspiring College)