FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
NZSS National Futsal Champs 2018 Senior Boys 17 - 24 PO

NZSS National Futsal Champs 2018 Senior Boys 17 - 24 PO

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 22.03.2018. 22.03.2018. 15:00
ASB Sports Centre
John McGlashan College 2 : 4 (2:4) St Patricks College, Wellington
Match 3 22.03.2018. 22.03.2018. 15:00
ASB Sports Centre
Hastings Boys High School 3 : 1 (3:1) St Andrew's College
Match 4 22.03.2018. 22.03.2018. 15:00
ASB Sports Centre
Palmerston North Boys' High School 3 : 1 PEN 4:4 (4:4) Selwyn College
Match 2 22.03.2018. 22.03.2018. 15:00
ASB Sports Centre
Upper Hutt College 7 : 2 (7:2) Rathkeale College
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 23.03.2018. 23.03.2018. 09:45
ASB Sports Centre
St Andrew's College 2 : 3 (2:3) Selwyn College
Match 5 23.03.2018. 23.03.2018. 09:45
ASB Sports Centre
John McGlashan College 4 : 3 (4:3) Rathkeale College
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Selwyn College 2 1 0 0 7 6 1 4
2 Upper Hutt College 1 1 0 0 7 2 5 3
3 Hastings Boys High School 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
4 St Patricks College, Wellington 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
5 John McGlashan College 2 1 0 1 6 7 -1 3
6 Palmerston North Boys' High School 1 0 0 0 4 4 0 2
7 St Andrew's College 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0
8 Rathkeale College 2 0 0 2 5 11 -6 0
4 Goals
Shikane TUHORO (Upper Hutt College)
3 Goals
Thomas WAGNER (Rathkeale College)
2 Goals
Adam PAULSEN (Selwyn College), Cade MCRAE (John McGlashan College), Harrison BIGGS (John McGlashan College), Lachlan O'CONNOR (St Patricks College, Wellington), Mitchell RADCLIFFE (St Andrew's College), Shay VEITCH (John McGlashan College), Stefan CHMIELEWSKI (St Patricks College, Wellington)
1 Goal
Aidan ROBSON (Hastings Boys High School), Alex BOWDEN (Palmerston North Boys' High School), Alexander EAGLESTONE (Hastings Boys High School), Curt TROTMAN (Upper Hutt College), Declan HICKFORD (St Andrew's College), Dinesh KHAREL (Selwyn College), Fergus ROY (Palmerston North Boys' High School), Fetuao BELCHER (Hastings Boys High School), Forbes NYATSANZA (Upper Hutt College), Jonah PASTIROFF (Selwyn College), Kaykay ADEYINKA (Palmerston North Boys' High School), Kyaw MYA (Selwyn College), Maung MYA (Selwyn College), Nicholas ESTREICH (Upper Hutt College), Oscar JEFFREY (Selwyn College), Quinn CHILDS (Rathkeale College), Riley MCMENAMIN (Rathkeale College), Ryan MCDERMOTT (Palmerston North Boys' High School)