FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Nelson Pine Industries Mens Division 4

Nelson Pine Industries Mens Division 4

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 13:15
Mapua Domain
Mapua & Districts Football Club 4 : 1 (0:0) Motueka AFC
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Tasman Auto Electrics Richmond Bogans 3 : 0 (3:0) Wakefield FC
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 13:15
Victory Square
FC Nelson 0 : 2 (0:0) FC Nelson Masters
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Sprig and Fern Stags 3 : 2 (3:2) Nelson Suburbs FC Mikis Mob
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 13:15
Wakefield Domain
Wakefield FC 4 : 5 (0:0) FC Nelson
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 13:15
Memorial Park (Motueka)
Motueka AFC 1 : 0 (0:0) FC Nelson Masters
Match 5 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
Mapua & Districts Football Club 1 : 0 (0:0) RAAFC Sprig and Fern Stags
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 13:15
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC Mikis Mob 1 : 1 (0:0) RAAFC Tasman Auto Electrics Richmond Bogans
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 13:15
Victory Square
FC Nelson 1 : 2 (0:0) Nelson Suburbs FC Mikis Mob
Match 10 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Tasman Auto Electrics Richmond Bogans 1 : 1 (0:0) Mapua & Districts Football Club
Match 12 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 13:15
Victory Square
FC Nelson Masters 5 : 1 (0:0) Wakefield FC
Match 9 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Sprig and Fern Stags 5 : 4 (0:0) Motueka AFC
Match Day 4 Report
Match 16 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 13:15
Memorial Park (Motueka)
Motueka AFC 4 : 3 (0:0) Wakefield FC
Match 13 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 13:15
Mapua Domain
Mapua & Districts Football Club 4 : 2 (3:0) FC Nelson
Match 14 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Sprig and Fern Stags 1 : 5 (0:0) RAAFC Tasman Auto Electrics Richmond Bogans
Match 15 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 13:15
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC Mikis Mob 2 : 2 (0:0) FC Nelson Masters
Match Day 5 Report
Match 18 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 13:15
Victory Square
FC Nelson 1 : 1 (0:0) RAAFC Sprig and Fern Stags
Match 17 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Tasman Auto Electrics Richmond Bogans 2 : 1 (:) Motueka AFC
Match 19 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 13:15
Victory Square
FC Nelson Masters 3 : 1 (0:0) Mapua & Districts Football Club
Match 20 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 13:15
Wakefield Domain
Wakefield FC 1 : 3 (0:0) Nelson Suburbs FC Mikis Mob
Match Day 6 Report
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Tasman Auto Electrics Richmond Bogans 2 : 3 (0:0) FC Nelson
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Sprig and Fern Stags 0 : 6 (0:0) FC Nelson Masters
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 13:15
Memorial Park (Motueka)
Motueka AFC 3 : 2 (0:0) Nelson Suburbs FC Mikis Mob
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 13:15
Mapua Domain
Mapua & Districts Football Club 4 : 2 (2:0) Wakefield FC
Match Day 7 Report
Match 27 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 13:15
Wakefield Domain
Wakefield FC 1 : 1 (:) RAAFC Sprig and Fern Stags
Match 25 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 13:15
Victory Square
FC Nelson 0 : 3 (0:0) Motueka AFC
Match 28 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 13:15
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC Mikis Mob 1 : 4 (0:2) Mapua & Districts Football Club
Match 26 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 13:15
Victory Square
FC Nelson Masters 0 : 0 (0:0) RAAFC Tasman Auto Electrics Richmond Bogans
Match Day 8 Report
Match 29 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 13:15
Memorial Park (Motueka)
Motueka AFC 0 : 5 (0:5) Mapua & Districts Football Club
Match 32 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 13:15
Victory Square
FC Nelson Masters 5 : 2 (0:0) FC Nelson
Match 31 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 13:15
Wakefield Domain
Wakefield FC 0 : 2 (0:0) RAAFC Tasman Auto Electrics Richmond Bogans
Match 30 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 13:15
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC Mikis Mob 1 : 3 (0:0) RAAFC Sprig and Fern Stags
Match Day 9 Report
Match 34 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 13:15
Victory Square
FC Nelson 0 : 2 (0:0) Wakefield FC
Match 36 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 13:15
Victory Square
FC Nelson Masters 2 : 1 (0:0) Motueka AFC
Match 33 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 13:15
Mapua Domain
RAAFC Sprig and Fern Stags 0 : 4 (0:1) Mapua & Districts Football Club
Match 35 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Tasman Auto Electrics Richmond Bogans 2 : 0 (:) Nelson Suburbs FC Mikis Mob
Match Day 10 Report
Match 38 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:15
Mapua Domain
Mapua & Districts Football Club 1 : 0 (1:0) RAAFC Tasman Auto Electrics Richmond Bogans
Match 39 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:15
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC Mikis Mob 0 : 2 (0:0) FC Nelson
Match 40 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:15
Wakefield Domain
Wakefield FC 0 : 3 (0:0) FC Nelson Masters
Match 37 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:15
Memorial Park (Motueka)
Motueka AFC 3 : 2 (:) RAAFC Sprig and Fern Stags
Match Day 11 Report
Match 44 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:15
Wakefield Domain
Wakefield FC 0 : 6 (0:0) Motueka AFC
Match 41 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:15
Victory Square
FC Nelson 0 : 5 (0:1) Mapua & Districts Football Club
Match 42 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Tasman Auto Electrics Richmond Bogans 4 : 0 (4:0) RAAFC Sprig and Fern Stags
Match 43 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:15
Victory Square
FC Nelson Masters 5 : 1 (0:0) Nelson Suburbs FC Mikis Mob
Match Day 12 Report
Match 45 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:15
Memorial Park (Manurewa)
Motueka AFC 2 : 2 (0:0) RAAFC Tasman Auto Electrics Richmond Bogans
Match 48 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:15
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC Mikis Mob 1 : 1 (0:0) Wakefield FC
Match 46 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Sprig and Fern Stags 2 : 3 (0:0) FC Nelson
Match 47 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:15
Mapua Domain
Mapua & Districts Football Club 2 : 1 (1:0) FC Nelson Masters
Match Day 13 Report
Match 50 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 13:15
Victory Square
FC Nelson Masters 3 : 0 (0:0) RAAFC Sprig and Fern Stags
Match 52 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 13:15
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC Mikis Mob 1 : 5 (0:0) Motueka AFC
Match 49 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 13:15
Wakefield Domain
Wakefield FC 0 : 5 (0:2) Mapua & Districts Football Club
Match 51 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 13:15
Victory Square
FC Nelson 0 : 4 (0:0) RAAFC Tasman Auto Electrics Richmond Bogans
Match Day 14 Report
Match 53 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 13:15
Memorial Park (Motueka)
Motueka AFC 3 : 3 (0:0) FC Nelson
Match 56 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 13:15
Mapua Domain
Mapua & Districts Football Club 5 : 0 (2:0) Nelson Suburbs FC Mikis Mob
Match 55 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Sprig and Fern Stags 2 : 2 (0:0) Wakefield FC
Match 54 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Tasman Auto Electrics Richmond Bogans 0 : 3 (0:0) FC Nelson Masters
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Mapua & Districts Football Club 14 12 1 1 46 11 35 37
2 FC Nelson Masters 14 10 2 2 40 11 29 32
3 RAAFC Tasman Auto Electrics Richmond Bogans 14 7 4 3 28 13 15 25
4 Motueka AFC 14 7 2 5 37 31 6 23
5 FC Nelson 14 4 2 8 22 39 -17 14
6 RAAFC Sprig and Fern Stags 14 3 3 8 20 40 -20 12
7 Nelson Suburbs FC Mikis Mob 14 2 3 9 17 38 -21 9
8 Wakefield FC 14 1 3 10 17 44 -27 6