FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Nelson Pine Industries Mens Division 3

Nelson Pine Industries Mens Division 3

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 13:15
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC Div 3 Rovers 2 : 0 (0:0) Wakefield FC
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 13:15
Memorial Park (Motueka)
Motueka AFC 6 : 0 (0:0) RAAFC Global Wings Colts
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Thompson Daly Chartered Accountants Thistle 3 : 4 (0:0) Tahuna FC
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 13:15
Neale Park
FC Nelson Bays Joinery 0 : 2 (0:0) FC Nelson NMIT
Match Day 2 Report
Match 5 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Thompson Daly Chartered Accountants Thistle 3 : 0 (3:0) Nelson Suburbs FC Div 3 Rovers
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 13:15
Tahunanui
Tahuna FC 2 : 3 (2:3) RAAFC Global Wings Colts
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 13:15
Wakefield Domain
Wakefield FC 0 : 2 (0:0) FC Nelson Bays Joinery
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 13:15
Neale Park
FC Nelson NMIT 4 : 0 (0:0) Motueka AFC
Match Day 3 Report
Match 9 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 13:15
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC Div 3 Rovers 5 : 2 (0:0) Tahuna FC
Match 12 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Global Wings Colts 1 : 3 (0:0) FC Nelson NMIT
Match 11 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 13:15
Memorial Park (Motueka)
Motueka AFC 2 : 3 (0:0) Wakefield FC
Match 10 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 13:15
Neale Park
FC Nelson Bays Joinery 2 : 1 (0:0) RAAFC Thompson Daly Chartered Accountants Thistle
Match Day 4 Report
Match 15 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 13:15
Wakefield Domain
Wakefield FC 0 : 4 (0:0) RAAFC Global Wings Colts
Match 14 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 13:15
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC Div 3 Rovers 0 : 1 (0:0) FC Nelson Bays Joinery
Match 16 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 13:15
Botanics
FC Nelson NMIT 4 : 0 (0:0) Tahuna FC
Match 13 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Thompson Daly Chartered Accountants Thistle 5 : 1 (0:0) Motueka AFC
Match Day 5 Report
Match 17 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 13:15
Neale Park
FC Nelson Bays Joinery 3 : 2 (0:0) Tahuna FC
Match 20 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 13:15
Neale Park
FC Nelson NMIT 4 : 0 (0:0) Wakefield FC
Match 19 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Global Wings Colts 1 : 0 (0:0) RAAFC Thompson Daly Chartered Accountants Thistle
Match 18 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 13:15
Memorial Park (Motueka)
Motueka AFC 3 : 4 (0:0) Nelson Suburbs FC Div 3 Rovers
Match Day 6 Report
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 13:15
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC Div 3 Rovers 3 : 4 (0:0) RAAFC Global Wings Colts
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 13:15
Neale Park
FC Nelson Bays Joinery 4 : 2 (0:0) Motueka AFC
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 13:15
Tahunanui
Tahuna FC 3 : 3 (0:0) Wakefield FC
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Thompson Daly Chartered Accountants Thistle 0 : 1 (0:0) FC Nelson NMIT
Match Day 7 Report
Match 27 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 13:15
Botanics
FC Nelson NMIT 4 : 3 (0:0) Nelson Suburbs FC Div 3 Rovers
Match 28 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 13:15
Wakefield Domain
Wakefield FC 2 : 1 (0:1) RAAFC Thompson Daly Chartered Accountants Thistle
Match 25 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 13:15
Memorial Park (Motueka)
Motueka AFC 3 : 1 (0:0) Tahuna FC
Match 26 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Global Wings Colts 0 : 5 (0:0) FC Nelson Bays Joinery
Match Day 8 Report
Match 30 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 13:15
Wakefield Domain
Wakefield FC 1 : 0 (0:0) Nelson Suburbs FC Div 3 Rovers
Match 32 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Global Wings Colts 2 : 3 (0:0) Motueka AFC
Match 31 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 13:15
Neale Park
FC Nelson NMIT 2 : 2 (0:0) FC Nelson Bays Joinery
Match 29 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
Tahuna FC 2 : 2 (0:0) RAAFC Thompson Daly Chartered Accountants Thistle
Match Day 9 Report
Match 34 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 13:15
Memorial Park (Motueka)
Motueka AFC 3 : 3 (0:0) FC Nelson NMIT
Match 36 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Global Wings Colts 4 : 4 (:) Tahuna FC
Match 33 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 13:15
Avery Park
Nelson Suburbs FC Div 3 Rovers 1 : 3 (0:3) RAAFC Thompson Daly Chartered Accountants Thistle
Match 35 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 15:00
Victory Square
FC Nelson Bays Joinery 2 : 2 (0:0) Wakefield FC
Match Day 10 Report
Match 37 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:15
Tahunanui
Tahuna FC 3 : 3 (0:0) Nelson Suburbs FC Div 3 Rovers
Match 40 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:15
Neale Park
FC Nelson NMIT 6 : 2 (0:0) RAAFC Global Wings Colts
Match 38 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Thompson Daly Chartered Accountants Thistle 2 : 0 (0:0) FC Nelson Bays Joinery
Match 39 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:15
Wakefield Domain
Wakefield FC 1 : 1 (0:0) Motueka AFC
Match Day 11 Report
Match 42 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:15
Neale Park
FC Nelson Bays Joinery 3 : 3 (0:0) Nelson Suburbs FC Div 3 Rovers
Match 43 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Global Wings Colts 0 : 5 (0:5) Wakefield FC
Match 41 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:15
Memorial Park (Motueka)
Motueka AFC 2 : 2 (0:0) RAAFC Thompson Daly Chartered Accountants Thistle
Match 44 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 15:00
Tahunanui
Tahuna FC 3 : 4 (0:0) FC Nelson NMIT
Match Day 12 Report
Match 46 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:15
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC Div 3 Rovers 1 : 3 (0:0) Motueka AFC
Match 47 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Thompson Daly Chartered Accountants Thistle 9 : 0 (0:0) RAAFC Global Wings Colts
Match 45 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:15
Tahunanui
Tahuna FC 0 : 4 (0:0) FC Nelson Bays Joinery
Match 48 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:15
Wakefield Domain
Wakefield FC 1 : 5 (0:0) FC Nelson NMIT
Match Day 13 Report
Match 50 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Global Wings Colts 0 : 4 (0:0) Nelson Suburbs FC Div 3 Rovers
Match 49 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 13:15
Neale Park
FC Nelson NMIT 4 : 2 (0:0) RAAFC Thompson Daly Chartered Accountants Thistle
Match 51 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 13:15
Memorial Park (Motueka)
Motueka AFC 2 : 2 (0:0) FC Nelson Bays Joinery
Match 52 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 13:15
Wakefield Domain
Wakefield FC 4 : 1 (0:0) Tahuna FC
Match Day 14 Report
Match 54 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 13:15
Victory Square
FC Nelson Bays Joinery 1 : 0 (0:0) RAAFC Global Wings Colts
Match 56 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Thompson Daly Chartered Accountants Thistle 5 : 6 (0:0) Wakefield FC
Match 53 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 13:15
Tahunanui
Tahuna FC 3 : 4 (0:0) Motueka AFC
Match 55 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 13:15
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC Div 3 Rovers 0 : 2 (0:0) FC Nelson NMIT
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 FC Nelson NMIT 14 12 2 0 48 17 31 38
2 FC Nelson Bays Joinery 14 8 4 2 31 18 13 28
3 Wakefield FC 14 6 3 5 28 32 -4 21
4 Motueka AFC 14 5 4 5 35 35 0 19
5 RAAFC Thompson Daly Chartered Accountants Thistle 14 5 2 7 38 26 12 17
6 Nelson Suburbs FC Div 3 Rovers 14 4 2 8 29 32 -3 14
7 RAAFC Global Wings Colts 14 4 1 9 21 51 -30 13
8 Tahuna FC 14 1 4 9 30 49 -19 7