FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Nelson Pine Industries Mens Division 2

Nelson Pine Industries Mens Division 2

Match Day 1 Report
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 13:15
Wakefield Domain
Wakefield FC 2 : 3 (0:0) Nelson Suburbs FC Seals
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 13:15
The Broads
Nelson College 0 : 4 (0:0) Nelson Suburbs FC Div 2 2nd XI
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 13:15
Neale Park
Richmond Reserves 0 : 3 (0:0) RAAFC Fresh Choice Hornbills
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 13:15
Tahunanui
Tahuna FC 0 : 2 (0:0) Golden Bay AFC
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 13:15
Neale Park
FC Nelson Locomotive 2 : 1 (0:0) Motueka AFC
Match Day 2 Report
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 13:15
Golden Bay High School
Golden Bay AFC 0 : 3 (0:3) Nelson Suburbs FC Seals
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 13:15
Memorial Park (Motueka)
Motueka AFC 3 : 0 (0:0) Richmond Reserves
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 13:15
Neale Park
Tahuna FC 1 : 2 (0:0) FC Nelson Locomotive
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 13:15
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC Div 2 2nd XI 3 : 3 (3:3) Wakefield FC
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Fresh Choice Hornbills 6 : 3 (6:3) Nelson College
Match Day 3 Report
Match 14 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 13:15
Wakefield Domain
Wakefield FC 0 : 5 (0:0) RAAFC Fresh Choice Hornbills
Match 15 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 13:15
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC Seals 6 : 1 (0:0) Nelson Suburbs FC Div 2 2nd XI
Match 12 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 13:15
Tahunanui
Richmond Reserves 0 : 3 (0:0) Tahuna FC
Match 11 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 13:15
Neale Park
FC Nelson Locomotive 3 : 1 (0:0) Golden Bay AFC
Match 13 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 13:15
The Broads
Nelson College 3 : 4 (0:0) Motueka AFC
Match Day 4 Report
Match 19 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 13:15
Memorial Park (Motueka)
Motueka AFC 4 : 1 (0:0) Wakefield FC
Match 17 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 13:15
Neale Park
FC Nelson Locomotive 3 : 0 (0:0) Richmond Reserves
Match 20 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 13:15
Golden Bay High School
Golden Bay AFC 2 : 0 (0:0) Nelson Suburbs FC Div 2 2nd XI
Match 18 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Fresh Choice Hornbills 2 : 2 (0:0) Nelson Suburbs FC Seals
Match 16 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 13:15
Tahunanui
Tahuna FC 6 : 1 (0:0) Nelson College
Match Day 5 Report
Match 24 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 13:15
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC Seals 2 : 3 (0:0) Motueka AFC
Match 22 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 13:15
The Broads
Nelson College 1 : 2 (0:0) FC Nelson Locomotive
Match 21 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 13:15
Neale Park
Richmond Reserves 0 : 3 (0:3) Golden Bay AFC
Match 25 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 13:15
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC Div 2 2nd XI 2 : 5 (1:2) RAAFC Fresh Choice Hornbills
Match 23 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 13:15
Wakefield Domain
Wakefield FC 9 : 1 (0:0) Tahuna FC
Match Day 6 Report
Match 29 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 13:15
Memorial Park (Motueka)
Motueka AFC 7 : 0 (0:0) Nelson Suburbs FC Div 2 2nd XI
Match 28 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 13:15
Neale Park
Richmond Reserves 0 : 3 (0:0) Nelson College
Match 26 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 13:15
Saxton Field
Nelson Suburbs FC Seals 5 : 1 (0:0) Tahuna FC
Match 30 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 13:15
Takaka Rec Ground
Golden Bay AFC 3 : 2 (0:0) RAAFC Fresh Choice Hornbills
Match 27 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 13:15
Neale Park
FC Nelson Locomotive 1 : 2 (0:0) Wakefield FC
Match Day 7 Report
Match 33 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 13:15
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC Seals 3 : 1 (0:0) FC Nelson Locomotive
Match 35 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Fresh Choice Hornbills 0 : 2 (:) Motueka AFC
Match 34 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 13:15
Tahunanui
Tahuna FC 1 : 3 (0:0) Nelson Suburbs FC Div 2 2nd XI
Match 31 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 13:15
The Broads
Nelson College 1 : 2 (0:0) Golden Bay AFC
Match 32 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 15:00
Wakefield Domain
Wakefield FC 3 : 0 (0:0) Richmond Reserves
Match Day 8 Report
Match 38 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 13:15
Saxton Field
Nelson Suburbs FC Seals 3 : 0 (0:0) Richmond Reserves
Match 40 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 13:15
Takaka Rec Ground
Golden Bay AFC 1 : 1 (0:0) Motueka AFC
Match 37 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 13:15
Neale Park
FC Nelson Locomotive 3 : 2 (0:0) Nelson Suburbs FC Div 2 2nd XI
Match 36 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
Tahuna FC 0 : 2 (0:0) RAAFC Fresh Choice Hornbills
Match 39 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 15:00
Wakefield Domain
Wakefield FC 7 : 0 (0:0) Nelson College
Match Day 9 Report
Match 41 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 13:15
Wakefield Domain
Wakefield FC 2 : 0 (0:0) Golden Bay AFC
Match 43 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 13:15
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC Div 2 2nd XI 3 : 0 (0:0) Richmond Reserves
Match 42 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 13:15
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC Seals 3 : 0 (0:0) Nelson College
Match 45 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 13:15
Memorial Park (Motueka)
Motueka AFC 3 : 0 (0:0) Tahuna FC
Match 44 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Fresh Choice Hornbills 2 : 2 (0:0) FC Nelson Locomotive
Match Day 10 Report
Match 49 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:15
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC Div 2 2nd XI 1 : 2 (0:0) Nelson College
Match 46 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:15
Takaka Rec Ground
Golden Bay AFC 1 : 0 (0:0) Tahuna FC
Match 47 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:15
Memorial Park (Motueka)
Motueka AFC 2 : 5 (0:0) FC Nelson Locomotive
Match 50 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:15
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC Seals 5 : 0 (0:0) Wakefield FC
Match 48 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Fresh Choice Hornbills 3 : 0 (0:0) Richmond Reserves
Match Day 11 Report
Match 52 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:15
Wakefield Domain
Wakefield FC 3 : 0 (0:0) Nelson Suburbs FC Div 2 2nd XI
Match 54 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
Richmond Reserves 0 : 3 (0:0) Motueka AFC
Match 53 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
Nelson College 0 : 3 (0:0) RAAFC Fresh Choice Hornbills
Match 51 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:15
Tahunanui
Tahuna FC 3 : 5 (0:0) FC Nelson Locomotive
Match 55 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:15
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC Seals 3 : 1 (0:0) Golden Bay AFC
Match Day 12 Report
Match 60 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:15
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC Div 2 2nd XI 0 : 0 (0:0) Nelson Suburbs FC Seals
Match 59 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Fresh Choice Hornbills 3 : 4 (0:0) Wakefield FC
Match 58 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:15
Memorial Park (Motueka)
Motueka AFC 2 : 1 (0:0) Nelson College
Match 57 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
BYE 0 : 3 (0:0) Tahuna FC
Match 56 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:15
Takaka Rec Ground
Golden Bay AFC 4 : 6 (0:0) FC Nelson Locomotive
Match Day 13 Report
Match 63 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 13:15
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC Seals 1 : 1 (:) RAAFC Fresh Choice Hornbills
Match 61 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 13:15
Tahunanui
Tahuna FC 0 : 8 (0:0) Nelson College
Match 65 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 13:15
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC Div 2 2nd XI 0 : 2 (0:0) Golden Bay AFC
Match 62 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
BYE 0 : 3 (0:0) FC Nelson Locomotive
Match 64 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 15:00
Wakefield Domain
Wakefield FC 4 : 2 (0:0) Motueka AFC
Match Day 14 Report
Match 69 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 12:30
Memorial Park (Motueka)
Motueka AFC 2 : 2 (0:0) Nelson Suburbs FC Seals
Match 67 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 13:15
Neale Park
FC Nelson Locomotive 6 : 1 (0:0) Nelson College
Match 66 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 13:15
No Ground (Nelson)
Golden Bay AFC 3 : 0 (0:0) BYE
Match 70 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Fresh Choice Hornbills 1 : 3 (0:0) Nelson Suburbs FC Div 2 2nd XI
Match 68 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 15:00
Tahunanui
Tahuna FC 0 : 6 (0:0) Wakefield FC
Match Day 15 Report
Match 71 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 13:15
Tahunanui
Tahuna FC 0 : 4 (0:0) Nelson Suburbs FC Seals
Match 75 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 13:15
Jubilee Park
RAAFC Fresh Choice Hornbills 5 : 1 (0:0) Golden Bay AFC
Match 74 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 13:15
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC Div 2 2nd XI 0 : 5 (0:0) Motueka AFC
Match 72 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 13:15
Wakefield Domain
Wakefield FC 1 : 3 (0:0) FC Nelson Locomotive
Match 73 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 13:15
No Ground (Nelson)
BYE 0 : 3 (0:0) Nelson College
Match Day 16 Report
Match 78 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 13:15
Guppy Park
FC Nelson Locomotive 3 : 2 (0:0) Nelson Suburbs FC Seals
Match 80 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 13:15
Memorial Park (Motueka)
Motueka AFC 4 : 5 (0:0) RAAFC Fresh Choice Hornbills
Match 76 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 13:15
Takaka Rec Ground
Golden Bay AFC 0 : 2 (0:0) Nelson College
Match 77 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 13:15
No Ground (Nelson)
BYE 0 : 3 (0:0) Wakefield FC
Match 79 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 13:15
Tahunanui
Tahuna FC 1 : 0 (0:0) Nelson Suburbs FC Div 2 2nd XI
Match Day 17 Report
Match 85 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 13:15
Memorial Park (Motueka)
Motueka AFC 1 : 2 (0:0) Golden Bay AFC
Match 84 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 13:15
Wakefield Domain
Wakefield FC 6 : 1 (0:0) Nelson College
Match 81 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 13:15
Tahunanui
Tahuna FC 1 : 6 (0:0) RAAFC Fresh Choice Hornbills
Match 82 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 13:15
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC Div 2 2nd XI 1 : 1 (0:0) FC Nelson Locomotive
Match 83 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 13:15
No Ground (Nelson)
BYE 0 : 3 (0:0) Nelson Suburbs FC Seals
Match Day 18 Report
Match 88 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 13:15
BYE 0 : 3 (0:0) Nelson Suburbs FC Div 2 2nd XI
Match 86 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 13:15
Takaka Rec Ground
Golden Bay AFC 1 : 2 (0:0) Wakefield FC
Match 89 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 13:15
Guppy Park
FC Nelson Locomotive 1 : 4 (0:0) RAAFC Fresh Choice Hornbills
Match 90 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 13:15
Tahunanui
Tahuna FC 1 : 1 (0:0) Motueka AFC
Match 87 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 13:15
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC Seals 1 : 1 (0:0) Nelson College
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 FC Nelson Locomotive 18 13 2 3 52 31 21 41
2 Nelson Suburbs FC Seals 18 11 5 2 51 18 33 38
3 Wakefield FC 18 12 1 5 58 32 26 37
4 RAAFC Fresh Choice Hornbills 18 11 3 4 58 29 29 36
5 Motueka AFC 18 10 3 5 50 29 21 33
6 Golden Bay AFC 18 9 1 8 29 31 -2 28
7 Nelson Suburbs FC Div 2 2nd XI 18 5 3 10 26 42 -16 18
8 Nelson College 18 5 1 12 31 53 -22 16
9 Tahuna FC 18 4 1 13 22 58 -36 13
10 BYE 7 0 0 7 0 21 -21 0
11 Richmond Reserves 11 0 0 11 0 33 -33 0