FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Mixed Div 2 - Autumn Comp

Mixed Div 2 - Autumn Comp

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 25.02.2019. 25.02.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
Jenny & the Jets 4 : 14 (0:0) The Badgers
Match 2 25.02.2019. 25.02.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
X & Y 4 : 6 (0:0) Manna
Match 3 25.02.2019. 25.02.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
SOHOS 6 : 10 (0:0) Coruja Football Club
Match Day 2 Report
Match 5 04.03.2019. 04.03.2019. 18:05
Edgar Centre
Manna 7 : 3 (0:0) SOHOS
Match 4 04.03.2019. 04.03.2019. 18:05
Edgar Centre
Jenny & the Jets 6 : 10 (0:0) X & Y
Match 6 04.03.2019. 04.03.2019. 18:05
Edgar Centre
The Badgers 8 : 7 (0:0) Coruja Football Club
Match Day 3 Report
Match 9 11.03.2019. 11.03.2019. 18:05
Edgar Centre
Coruja Football Club 3 : 9 (0:0) Manna
Match 8 11.03.2019. 11.03.2019. 18:05
Edgar Centre
SOHOS 9 : 1 (0:0) Jenny & the Jets
Match 7 11.03.2019. 11.03.2019. 18:05
Edgar Centre
X & Y 2 : 3 (0:0) The Badgers
Match Day 4 Report
Match 12 18.03.2019. 18.03.2019. 18:05
Edgar Centre
The Badgers 4 : 6 (0:0) Manna
Match 10 18.03.2019. 18.03.2019. 18:05
Edgar Centre
Jenny & the Jets 2 : 5 (0:0) Coruja Football Club
Match 11 18.03.2019. 18.03.2019. 18:05
Edgar Centre
X & Y 8 : 2 (0:0) SOHOS
Match Day 5 Report
Match 13 01.04.2019. 01.04.2019. 18:05
Edgar Centre
SOHOS 3 : 5 (0:0) The Badgers
Match 15 01.04.2019. 01.04.2019. 18:05
Edgar Centre
Manna 3 : 0 (0:0) Jenny & the Jets
Match 14 01.04.2019. 01.04.2019. 18:05
Edgar Centre
Coruja Football Club 2 : 3 (0:0) X & Y
Match Day 6 Report
Match 17 08.04.2019. 08.04.2019. 18:05
Edgar Centre
Manna 5 : 3 (0:0) X & Y
Match 16 08.04.2019. 08.04.2019. 18:05
Edgar Centre
The Badgers 12 : 3 (0:0) Jenny & the Jets
Match 18 08.04.2019. 08.04.2019. 18:05
Edgar Centre
Coruja Football Club 7 : 3 (0:0) SOHOS
Match Day 7 Report
Match 21 15.04.2019. 15.04.2019. 18:05
Edgar Centre
Coruja Football Club 3 : 5 (0:0) The Badgers
Match 20 15.04.2019. 15.04.2019. 18:05
Edgar Centre
SOHOS 5 : 11 (0:0) Manna
Match 19 15.04.2019. 15.04.2019. 18:05
Edgar Centre
X & Y 12 : 3 (0:0) Jenny & the Jets
Match Day 8 Report
Match 22 29.04.2019. 29.04.2019. 18:05
Edgar Centre
The Badgers 2 : 3 (0:0) X & Y
Match 23 29.04.2019. 29.04.2019. 18:05
Edgar Centre
Jenny & the Jets 3 : 10 (0:0) SOHOS
Match 24 29.04.2019. 29.04.2019. 18:05
Edgar Centre
Manna 8 : 2 (0:0) Coruja Football Club
Match Day 9 Report
Match 25 06.05.2019. 06.05.2019. 18:05
Edgar Centre
Coruja Football Club 8 : 7 (0:0) Jenny & the Jets
Match 27 06.05.2019. 06.05.2019. 18:05
Edgar Centre
Manna 2 : 2 (0:0) The Badgers
Match 26 06.05.2019. 06.05.2019. 18:05
Edgar Centre
SOHOS 0 : 8 (0:0) X & Y
Match Day 10 Report
Match 29 13.05.2019. 13.05.2019. 18:05
Edgar Centre
X & Y 14 : 3 (0:0) Coruja Football Club
Match 30 13.05.2019. 13.05.2019. 18:05
Edgar Centre
SOHOS 12 : 3 (0:0) Jenny & the Jets
Match 28 13.05.2019. 13.05.2019. 18:05
Edgar Centre
Manna 2 : 1 (0:0) The Badgers
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Manna 10 9 1 0 59 27 32 28
1 Manna 10 9 1 0 59 27 32 28
2 X & Y 10 7 0 3 67 32 35 21
2 X & Y 10 7 0 3 67 32 35 21
3 The Badgers 10 6 1 3 56 35 21 19
3 The Badgers 10 6 1 3 56 35 21 19
4 Coruja Football Club 10 4 0 6 50 65 -15 12
4 Coruja Football Club 10 4 0 6 50 65 -15 12
5 SOHOS 10 3 0 7 53 63 -10 9
5 SOHOS 10 3 0 7 53 63 -10 9
6 Jenny & the Jets 10 0 0 10 32 95 -63 0
6 Jenny & the Jets 10 0 0 10 32 95 -63 0