FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Mini Football 09th Grade 2018

Mini Football 09th Grade 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 6 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:30
Goodman Reserve
Motueka AFC : Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Chargers
Match 1 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:30
No Ground (Nelson)
BYE : Golden Bay AFC
Match 5 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:30
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Speedies : Richmond Panthers
Match 3 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:30
Neale Park
FC Nelson Thunder : Mapua & Districts Football Club
Match 4 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:30
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Racers : Richmond Athletic AFC
Match 2 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:30
Neale Park
FC Nelson Lightning : Mapua Giants
Match Day 2 Report
Match 15 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Racers : FC Nelson Lightning
Match 8 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
No Ground (Nelson)
BYE : Mapua & Districts Football Club
Match 10 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Speedies : FC Nelson Thunder
Match 11 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Ben Cooper Park
Richmond Athletic AFC : Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Chargers
Match 12 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Ben Cooper Park
Richmond Panthers : Motueka AFC
Match 7 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:30
Mapua Domain
Mapua Giants : Golden Bay AFC
Match Day 3 Report
Match 14 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:30
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Racers : Mapua Giants
Match 16 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:30
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Chargers : FC Nelson Lightning
Match 15 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:30
No Ground (Nelson)
BYE : Golden Bay AFC
Match 18 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:30
Ben Cooper Park
Richmond Panthers : Richmond Athletic AFC
Match 13 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:30
Mapua Domain
Mapua & Districts Football Club : Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Speedies
Match 17 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:30
Goodman Reserve
Motueka AFC : FC Nelson Thunder
Match Day 4 Report
Match 22 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:30
No Ground (Nelson)
BYE : Motueka AFC
Match 24 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:30
Ben Cooper Park
Richmond Athletic AFC : FC Nelson Thunder
Match 23 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:30
Ben Cooper Park
Richmond Panthers : FC Nelson Lightning
Match 21 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:30
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Chargers : Mapua & Districts Football Club
Match 20 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:30
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Speedies : Mapua Giants
Match 19 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Takaka Rec Ground
Golden Bay AFC : Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Racers
Match Day 5 Report
Match 26 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Chargers : Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Racers
Match 28 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Ben Cooper Park
Richmond Panthers : Mapua Giants
Match 27 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Goodman Reserve
Motueka AFC : Mapua & Districts Football Club
Match 29 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
No Ground (Nelson)
BYE : Golden Bay AFC
Match 30 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Neale Park
FC Nelson Thunder : FC Nelson Lightning
Match 25 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Ben Cooper Park
Richmond Athletic AFC : Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Speedies
Match Day 6 Report
Match 36 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
Ben Cooper Park
Richmond Athletic AFC : Mapua & Districts Football Club
Match 31 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
Neale Park
FC Nelson Thunder : Mapua Giants
Match 34 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
Goodman Reserve
Motueka AFC : Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Speedies
Match 32 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
No Ground (Nelson)
BYE : FC Nelson Lightning
Match 35 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
Ben Cooper Park
Richmond Panthers : Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Racers
Match 33 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Chargers : Golden Bay AFC
Match Day 7 Report
Match 41 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
Mapua Domain
Mapua & Districts Football Club : FC Nelson Lightning
Match 37 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
No Ground (Nelson)
BYE : Richmond Athletic AFC
Match 38 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Chargers : Richmond Panthers
Match 40 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Racers : FC Nelson Thunder
Match 42 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
Goodman Reserve
Motueka AFC : Mapua Giants
Match 39 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Speedies : Golden Bay AFC
Match Day 8 Report
Match 47 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:30
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Speedies : FC Nelson Lightning
Match 44 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:30
Mapua Domain
Mapua & Districts Football Club : Mapua Giants
Match 45 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:30
Goodman Reserve
Motueka AFC : Richmond Athletic AFC
Match 46 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:30
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Chargers : FC Nelson Thunder
Match 43 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:30
No Ground (Nelson)
BYE : Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Racers
Match 48 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Takaka Rec Ground
Golden Bay AFC : Richmond Panthers
Match Day 9 Report
Match 50 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:30
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Speedies : Mapua Giants
Match 51 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:30
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Racers : Mapua & Districts Football Club
Match 49 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:30
No Ground (Nelson)
BYE : Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Chargers
Match 52 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:30
Ben Cooper Park
Richmond Panthers : FC Nelson Thunder
Match 53 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:30
Goodman Reserve
Motueka AFC : FC Nelson Lightning
Match 54 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Ben Cooper Park
Richmond Athletic AFC : Golden Bay AFC
Match Day 10 Report
Match 59 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:30
Ben Cooper Park
Richmond Athletic AFC : FC Nelson Lightning
Match 58 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:30
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Speedies : Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Racers
Match 55 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:30
No Ground (Nelson)
BYE : Richmond Panthers
Match 60 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:30
Neale Park
FC Nelson Thunder : Mapua Giants
Match 57 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:30
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Chargers : Mapua & Districts Football Club
Match 56 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Takaka Rec Ground
Golden Bay AFC : Motueka AFC
Match Day 11 Report
Match 62 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:30
Ben Cooper Park
Richmond Athletic AFC : Mapua Giants
Match 61 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:30
No Ground (Nelson)
BYE : FC Nelson Thunder
Match 64 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:30
Goodman Reserve
Motueka AFC : Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Racers
Match 65 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:30
Saxton Fields
Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Chargers : Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Speedies
Match 63 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:30
Ben Cooper Park
Richmond Panthers : Mapua & Districts Football Club
Match 66 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
No Ground (Nelson)
BYE : Golden Bay AFC
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Nelson Lightning 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Nelson Thunder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Golden Bay AFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mapua & Districts Football Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Mapua Giants 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Motueka AFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Chargers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Racers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Nelson Suburbs FC 9th Speedies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Richmond Athletic AFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Richmond Panthers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0