FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
MCDONALDS MINI FOOTBALL 10TH GRADE GIRLS BLACK

MCDONALDS MINI FOOTBALL 10TH GRADE GIRLS BLACK

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:30
No Ground
Selwyn United FC 10th Girls Black Beauties : Coastal Spirit 10th Grade Girls
Match 3 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:30
Beckenham Park
Cashmere Technical 10th Girls Blue 0 : 4 (0:0) Halswell United 10th Girls Hawks
Match 2 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:30
Broadhaven Reserve
Parklands United 9 : 2 (0:0) Ferrymead Bays Boomerangs
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:30
Coastal Spirit 10th Grade Girls : Halswell United 10th Girls Hawks
Match 4 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:30
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC 10th Girls Black Beauties 3 : 0 (0:0) Parklands United
Match 5 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:30
Ferrymead Park
Ferrymead Bays Boomerangs 3 : 9 (0:0) Cashmere Technical 10th Girls Blue
Match Day 3 Report
Match 8 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:30
Hansens Park
Cashmere Technical 10th Girls Blue 0 : 9 (0:0) Selwyn United FC 10th Girls Black Beauties
Match 7 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:30
No Ground
Parklands United : Coastal Spirit 10th Grade Girls
Match 9 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:30
Westlake Reserve
Halswell United 10th Girls Hawks 5 : 2 (0:0) Ferrymead Bays Boomerangs
Match Day 4 Report
Match 11 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Marshlands Domain
Parklands United 2 : 1 (0:0) Cashmere Technical 10th Girls Blue
Match 12 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Cuthberts Green
Coastal Spirit 10th Grade Girls 8 : 0 (0:0) Ferrymead Bays Boomerangs
Match 10 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC 10th Girls Black Beauties 2 : 1 (0:0) Halswell United 10th Girls Hawks
Match Day 5 Report
Match 15 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Woolston Park
Ferrymead Bays Boomerangs 1 : 8 (0:0) Selwyn United FC 10th Girls Black Beauties
Match 14 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Westlake Reserve
Halswell United 10th Girls Hawks 0 : 4 (0:0) Parklands United
Match 13 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
English Park
Cashmere Technical 10th Girls Blue 2 : 1 (0:0) Coastal Spirit 10th Grade Girls
Match Day 6 Report
Match 18 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Scott Park
Halswell United 10th Girls Hawks 0 : 4 (0:0) Cashmere Technical 10th Girls Blue
Match 17 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Barnett Park
Ferrymead Bays Boomerangs 0 : 1 (0:0) Parklands United
Match 16 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Cuthberts Green
Coastal Spirit 10th Grade Girls 0 : 0 (0:0) Selwyn United FC 10th Girls Black Beauties
Match Day 7 Report
Match 20 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Redcliffs Park
Cashmere Technical 10th Girls Blue 4 : 1 (0:0) Ferrymead Bays Boomerangs
Match 21 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Warren Park
Halswell United 10th Girls Hawks 0 : 5 (0:0) Coastal Spirit 10th Grade Girls
Match 19 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Marshlands Domain
Parklands United 5 : 2 (0:0) Selwyn United FC 10th Girls Black Beauties
Match Day 8 Report
Match 24 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Barnett Park
Ferrymead Bays Boomerangs : Halswell United 10th Girls Hawks
Match 23 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC 10th Girls Black Beauties 0 : 1 (0:0) Cashmere Technical 10th Girls Blue
Match 22 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Cuthberts Green
Coastal Spirit 10th Grade Girls 5 : 4 (0:0) Parklands United
Match Day 9 Report
Match 26 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Beckenham Park
Cashmere Technical 10th Girls Blue 2 : 2 (0:0) Parklands United
Match 27 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Barnett Park
Ferrymead Bays Boomerangs 0 : 4 (0:0) Coastal Spirit 10th Grade Girls
Match 25 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Linden Grove
Halswell United 10th Girls Hawks 3 : 4 (0:0) Selwyn United FC 10th Girls Black Beauties
Match Day 10 Report
Match 29 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Broadhaven Reserve
Parklands United 2 : 0 (0:0) Halswell United 10th Girls Hawks
Match 28 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Cuthberts Green
Coastal Spirit 10th Grade Girls 4 : 1 (0:0) Cashmere Technical 10th Girls Blue
Match 30 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC 10th Girls Black Beauties 5 : 0 (0:0) Ferrymead Bays Boomerangs
Match Day 11 Report
Match 32 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Marshlands Domain
Parklands United 2 : 3 (0:0) Cashmere Technical 10th Girls Blue
Match 31 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC 10th Girls Black Beauties 6 : 1 (0:0) Coastal Spirit 10th Grade Girls
Match 33 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Warren Park
Halswell United 10th Girls Hawks 0 : 1 (0:0) Ferrymead Bays Boomerangs
Match Day 12 Report
Match 34 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC 10th Girls Black Beauties 5 : 1 (0:0) Parklands United
Match 36 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Woolston Park
Cashmere Technical 10th Girls Blue : Ferrymead Bays Boomerangs
Match 35 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Halswell Domain
Halswell United 10th Girls Hawks 0 : 4 (0:0) Coastal Spirit 10th Grade Girls
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Selwyn United FC 10th Girls Black Beauties 11 8 1 2 44 13 31 25
2 Coastal Spirit 10th Grade Girls 9 6 1 2 32 13 19 19
3 Parklands United 11 6 1 4 32 23 9 19
4 Cashmere Technical 10th Girls Blue 11 6 1 4 27 28 -1 19
5 Halswell United 10th Girls Hawks 10 2 0 8 13 28 -15 6
6 Ferrymead Bays Boomerangs 10 1 0 9 10 53 -43 3