FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
McDONALDS 9TH GRADE BAND B BLACK

McDONALDS 9TH GRADE BAND B BLACK

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:30
CHCH Football Centre
Christchurch Utd U9 Navy 5 : 4 (0:0) Parklands United 9th Sharks
Match 3 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
St Albans Shirley FC Raptors 2 : 2 (2:0) Medbury 9 Red
Match 2 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:30
Prebbleton Reserve
Halswell United 9th Skyhawks 0 : 9 (0:0) Ferrymead Bays FC 9th Grade Black
Match 1 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:30
Redwood Park
Nomads United AFC Bluejays 4 : 1 (0:0) Halswell United 9th Vampires
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
Medbury 9 Red 5 : 6 (0:0) Christchurch Utd U9 Navy
Match 5 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:30
Tulett Park
Nomads United AFC Bluejays 1 : 0 (0:0) Halswell United 9th Skyhawks
Match 7 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:30
Redcliffs Park
Ferrymead Bays FC 9th Grade Black 1 : 4 (:) St Albans Shirley FC Raptors
Match 8 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:30
Scott Park
Halswell United 9th Vampires 5 : 1 (0:0) Parklands United 9th Sharks
Match Day 3 Report
Match 10 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
St Albans Shirley FC Raptors : Nomads United AFC Bluejays
Match 11 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:30
CHCH Football Centre
Christchurch Utd U9 Navy : Ferrymead Bays FC 9th Grade Black
Match 12 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:30
Broadhaven Reserve
Parklands United 9th Sharks : Medbury 9 Red
Match 9 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:30
Scott Park
Halswell United 9th Skyhawks : Halswell United 9th Vampires
Match Day 4 Report
Match 13 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Tulett Park
Nomads United AFC Bluejays : Christchurch Utd U9 Navy
Match 15 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Redcliffs Park
Ferrymead Bays FC 9th Grade Black : Parklands United 9th Sharks
Match 14 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Scott Park
Halswell United 9th Skyhawks : St Albans Shirley FC Raptors
Match 16 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Linden Grove
Halswell United 9th Vampires : Medbury 9 Red
Match Day 5 Report
Match 19 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Broadhaven Reserve
Parklands United 9th Sharks 5 : 0 (0:0) Nomads United AFC Bluejays
Match 20 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
Medbury 9 Red 1 : 4 (0:0) Ferrymead Bays FC 9th Grade Black
Match 18 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
CHCH Football Centre
Christchurch Utd U9 Navy 8 : 3 (0:0) Halswell United 9th Skyhawks
Match 17 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
St Albans Shirley FC Raptors 3 : 3 (1:1) Halswell United 9th Vampires
Match Day 6 Report
Match 23 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
St Albans Shirley FC Raptors 7 : 3 (3:3) Christchurch Utd U9 Navy
Match 22 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Scott Park
Halswell United 9th Skyhawks 3 : 3 (0:0) Parklands United 9th Sharks
Match 21 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Burnside Park
Nomads United AFC Bluejays 3 : 2 (0:0) Medbury 9 Red
Match 24 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Warren Park
Halswell United 9th Vampires 3 : 3 (0:0) Ferrymead Bays FC 9th Grade Black
Match Day 7 Report
Match 25 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
CHCH Football Centre
Christchurch Utd U9 Navy 3 : 2 (0:0) Halswell United 9th Vampires
Match 28 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
Ferrymead Bays FC 9th Grade Black 3 : 5 (0:0) Nomads United AFC Bluejays
Match 26 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Broadhaven Reserve
Parklands United 9th Sharks 0 : 1 (:) St Albans Shirley FC Raptors
Match 27 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
English Park
Medbury 9 Red 7 : 4 (0:0) Halswell United 9th Skyhawks
Match Day 8 Report
Match 31 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
Medbury 9 Red 3 : 7 (:) St Albans Shirley FC Raptors
Match 30 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Hansens Park
Ferrymead Bays FC 9th Grade Black 1 : 4 (0:0) Halswell United 9th Skyhawks
Match 32 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Broadhaven Reserve
Parklands United 9th Sharks 3 : 1 (0:0) Christchurch Utd U9 Navy
Match 29 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Scott Park
Halswell United 9th Vampires 6 : 1 (0:0) Nomads United AFC Bluejays
Match Day 9 Report
Match 36 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Broadhaven Reserve
Parklands United 9th Sharks 5 : 3 (0:0) Halswell United 9th Vampires
Match 33 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Scott Park
Halswell United 9th Skyhawks 7 : 1 (0:0) Nomads United AFC Bluejays
Match 34 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
CHCH Football Centre
Christchurch Utd U9 Navy 7 : 2 (0:0) Medbury 9 Red
Match 35 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
English Park
St Albans Shirley FC Raptors 1 : 3 (:) Ferrymead Bays FC 9th Grade Black
Match Day 10 Report
Match 39 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Barnett Park
Ferrymead Bays FC 9th Grade Black 2 : 3 (0:0) Christchurch Utd U9 Navy
Match 40 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
Medbury 9 Red 0 : 9 (0:0) Parklands United 9th Sharks
Match 37 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Westlake Reserve
Halswell United 9th Vampires 6 : 2 (0:0) Halswell United 9th Skyhawks
Match 38 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Burnside Park
Nomads United AFC Bluejays 1 : 4 (:) St Albans Shirley FC Raptors
Match Day 11 Report
Match 43 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Broadhaven Reserve
Parklands United 9th Sharks 1 : 3 (0:0) Ferrymead Bays FC 9th Grade Black
Match 41 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
CHCH Football Centre
Christchurch Utd U9 Navy 2 : 5 (0:0) Nomads United AFC Bluejays
Match 42 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
St Albans Shirley FC Raptors 3 : 3 (0:0) Halswell United 9th Skyhawks
Match 44 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Elmwood Park
Medbury 9 Red 1 : 2 (0:0) Halswell United 9th Vampires
Match Day 12 Report
Match 48 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Barnett Park
Ferrymead Bays FC 9th Grade Black 5 : 2 (0:0) Medbury 9 Red
Match 46 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Scott Park
Halswell United 9th Skyhawks 9 : 4 (0:0) Christchurch Utd U9 Navy
Match 45 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Warren Park
Halswell United 9th Vampires 1 : 5 (:) St Albans Shirley FC Raptors
Match 47 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Burnside Park
Nomads United AFC Bluejays 2 : 1 (0:0) Parklands United 9th Sharks
Match Day 13 Report
Match 50 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Broadhaven Reserve
Parklands United 9th Sharks 7 : 4 (0:0) Halswell United 9th Skyhawks
Match 52 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Barnett Park
Ferrymead Bays FC 9th Grade Black 8 : 2 (0:0) Halswell United 9th Vampires
Match 51 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
CHCH Football Centre
Christchurch Utd U9 Navy : St Albans Shirley FC Raptors
Match 49 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
Medbury 9 Red 1 : 3 (0:0) Nomads United AFC Bluejays
Match Day 14 Report
Match 53 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Halswell Domain
Halswell United 9th Vampires : Christchurch Utd U9 Navy
Match 56 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Tulett Park
Nomads United AFC Bluejays : Ferrymead Bays FC 9th Grade Black
Match 55 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Scott Park
Halswell United 9th Skyhawks : Medbury 9 Red
Match 54 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
English Park
St Albans Shirley FC Raptors : Parklands United 9th Sharks
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 St Albans Shirley FC Raptors 10 6 3 1 37 20 17 21
2 Nomads United AFC Bluejays 11 7 0 4 26 32 -6 21
3 Ferrymead Bays FC 9th Grade Black 11 6 1 4 42 26 16 19
4 Christchurch Utd U9 Navy 10 6 0 4 42 42 0 18
5 Parklands United 9th Sharks 11 5 1 5 39 27 12 16
6 Halswell United 9th Vampires 11 4 2 5 34 36 -2 14
7 Halswell United 9th Skyhawks 11 3 2 6 39 50 -11 11
8 Medbury 9 Red 11 1 1 9 26 52 -26 4