FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
McDONALDS 11TH GRADE BAND C (NEW)

McDONALDS 11TH GRADE BAND C (NEW)

Match Day 1 Report
Match 6 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:45
English Park
St Albans Shirley FC Yellow 7 : 2 (0:0) St Andrew's College White
Match 2 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:45
Halswell Domain
Halswell United 11th Oxfords : (:) Selwyn United FC 11th Blue
Match 3 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:45
St James Park
Papanui-Redwood AFC Lions 3 : 1 (0:0) Ferrymead Bays Predators
Match 5 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:45
St James Park
Nomads United AFC 11 Green 0 : 1 (0:0) Cashmere Technical 11th Silver
Match 1 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:45
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC 11th White 3 : 4 (0:0) Halswell United 11th Dakotas
Match 4 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:45
English Park
St Albans Shirley FC Orange 3 : 2 (:) Cashmere Technical 11th Orange
Match Day 2 Report
Match 12 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:45
Warren Park
Halswell United 11th Dakotas 2 : 1 (0:0) St Andrew's College White
Match 7 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:45
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC 11th White : (:) Halswell United 11th Oxfords
Match 10 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:45
Barnett Park
Ferrymead Bays Predators 0 : 4 (0:0) St Albans Shirley FC Orange
Match 8 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:45
Warren Park
Cashmere Technical 11th Silver 1 : 4 (:) St Albans Shirley FC Yellow
Match 11 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:45
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC 11th Blue 2 : 5 (0:0) Papanui-Redwood AFC Lions
Match 9 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:45
Beckenham Park
Cashmere Technical 11th Orange 3 : 0 (0:0) Nomads United AFC 11 Green
Match Day 3 Report
Match 14 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:45
St James Park
Papanui-Redwood AFC Lions : Selwyn United FC 11th White
Match 15 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:45
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC 11th Blue 0 : 4 (0:0) St Albans Shirley FC Orange
Match 16 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:45
St James Park
Nomads United AFC 11 Green 1 : 2 (0:0) Ferrymead Bays Predators
Match 17 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:45
Hansens Park
Cashmere Technical 11th Orange 6 : 3 (:) St Albans Shirley FC Yellow
Match 13 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:45
Westlake Reserve
Halswell United 11th Oxfords : (:) Halswell United 11th Dakotas
Match 18 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:45
Elmwood Park
St Andrew's College White 1 : 1 (0:0) Cashmere Technical 11th Silver
Match Day 4 Report
Match 19 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:45
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC 11th White 0 : 2 (:) St Albans Shirley FC Orange
Match 21 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:45
Edmonds Park
Cashmere Technical 11th Orange 4 : 0 (0:0) St Andrew's College White
Match 20 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:45
No Ground
BYE : Papanui-Redwood AFC Lions
Match 23 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:45
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC 11th Blue 3 : 3 (0:0) Nomads United AFC 11 Green
Match 24 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:45
Warren Park
Halswell United 11th Dakotas 0 : 8 (0:0) Cashmere Technical 11th Silver
Match 22 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:45
Barnett Park
Ferrymead Bays Predators 3 : 2 (0:0) St Albans Shirley FC Yellow
Match Day 5 Report
Match 27 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:45
Tulett Park
Nomads United AFC 11 Green : Selwyn United FC 11th White
Match 26 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:45
No Ground
St Albans Shirley FC Orange : BYE
Match 30 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:45
Edmonds Park
Cashmere Technical 11th Silver : Cashmere Technical 11th Orange
Match 29 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:45
South Hagley Park
St Andrew's College White 0 : 1 (0:0) Ferrymead Bays Predators
Match 28 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:45
South Hagley Park
St Albans Shirley FC Yellow 2 : 1 (:) Selwyn United FC 11th Blue
Match 25 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:45
St James Park
Papanui-Redwood AFC Lions : Halswell United 11th Dakotas
Match Day 6 Report
Match 35 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:45
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC 11th Blue 0 : 3 (0:0) St Andrew's College White
Match 34 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:45
South Hagley Park
Ferrymead Bays Predators 2 : 3 (0:0) Cashmere Technical 11th Silver
Match 33 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:45
St James Park
Papanui-Redwood AFC Lions 3 : 2 (:) St Albans Shirley FC Orange
Match 32 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:45
No Ground
BYE : Nomads United AFC 11 Green
Match 31 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:45
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC 11th White 1 : 5 (:) St Albans Shirley FC Yellow
Match 36 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:45
West Watson Park
Halswell United 11th Dakotas : Cashmere Technical 11th Orange
Match Day 7 Report
Match 42 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:45
English Park
Cashmere Technical 11th Orange : Ferrymead Bays Predators
Match 41 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:45
English Park
Cashmere Technical 11th Silver 3 : 2 (0:0) Selwyn United FC 11th Blue
Match 37 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:45
South Hagley Park
St Albans Shirley FC Orange 2 : 1 (0:0) Halswell United 11th Dakotas
Match 39 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:45
No Ground
St Albans Shirley FC Yellow : BYE
Match 38 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:45
St James Park
Nomads United AFC 11 Green 1 : 2 (0:0) Papanui-Redwood AFC Lions
Match 40 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:45
South Hagley Park
St Andrew's College White 3 : 0 (0:0) Selwyn United FC 11th White
Match Day 8 Report
Match 48 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:45
Westlake Reserve
Halswell United 11th Dakotas 0 : 4 (0:0) Ferrymead Bays Predators
Match 46 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:45
South Hagley Park
St Albans Shirley FC Orange 1 : 1 (0:0) Nomads United AFC 11 Green
Match 43 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:45
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC 11th White : Cashmere Technical 11th Silver
Match 47 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:45
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC 11th Blue 0 : 3 (0:0) Cashmere Technical 11th Orange
Match 44 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:45
No Ground
BYE : St Andrew's College White
Match 45 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:45
St James Park
Papanui-Redwood AFC Lions 3 : 2 (:) St Albans Shirley FC Yellow
Match Day 9 Report
Match 53 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:45
Beckenham Park
Cashmere Technical 11th Orange : Selwyn United FC 11th White
Match 49 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:45
St James Park
Nomads United AFC 11 Green 6 : 0 (0:0) Halswell United 11th Dakotas
Match 54 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:45
Barnett Park
Ferrymead Bays Predators 2 : 1 (0:0) Selwyn United FC 11th Blue
Match 51 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:45
No Ground
St Andrew's College White 0 : 3 (:) Papanui-Redwood AFC Lions
Match 50 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:45
English Park
St Albans Shirley FC Yellow 0 : 2 (:) St Albans Shirley FC Orange
Match 52 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:45
No Ground
Cashmere Technical 11th Silver : BYE
Match Day 10 Report
Match 60 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:45
Halswell Domain
Halswell United 11th Dakotas 1 : 4 (0:0) Selwyn United FC 11th Blue
Match 59 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:45
St James Park
Nomads United AFC 11 Green 5 : 0 (:) St Albans Shirley FC Yellow
Match 58 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:45
South Hagley Park
St Albans Shirley FC Orange 4 : 0 (0:0) St Andrew's College White
Match 56 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:45
No Ground
BYE : Cashmere Technical 11th Orange
Match 55 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:45
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC 11th White 2 : 2 (0:0) Ferrymead Bays Predators
Match 57 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:45
St James Park
Papanui-Redwood AFC Lions : Cashmere Technical 11th Silver
Match Day 11 Report
Match 62 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:45
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC 11th Blue 3 : 1 (0:0) Selwyn United FC 11th White
Match 63 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:45
English Park
St Albans Shirley FC Yellow 4 : 0 (0:0) Halswell United 11th Dakotas
Match 65 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:45
Edmonds Park
Cashmere Technical 11th Silver 1 : 3 (:) St Albans Shirley FC Orange
Match 64 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:45
South Hagley Park
St Andrew's College White 1 : 4 (0:0) Nomads United AFC 11 Green
Match 61 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:45
No Ground
Ferrymead Bays Predators : BYE
Match 66 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:45
Beckenham Park
Cashmere Technical 11th Orange : Papanui-Redwood AFC Lions
Match Day 12 Report
Match 68 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
Barnett Park
Ferrymead Bays Predators 1 : 1 (0:0) St Albans Shirley FC Yellow
Match 67 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
South Hagley Park
St Albans Shirley FC Orange 2 : 1 (:) Papanui-Redwood AFC Lions
Match 72 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
No Ground
Selwyn United FC 11th White : BYE
Match 71 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
South Hagley Park
St Andrew's College White 0 : 3 (0:0) Halswell United 11th Dakotas
Match 69 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
Hansens Park
Cashmere Technical 11th Silver : Cashmere Technical 11th Orange
Match 70 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
Jellie Park
Nomads United AFC 11 Green 8 : 0 (0:0) Selwyn United FC 11th Blue
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 St Albans Shirley FC Orange 11 9 1 1 29 9 20 28
2 Papanui-Redwood AFC Lions 7 6 0 1 20 10 10 18
3 Ferrymead Bays Predators 10 5 2 3 18 17 1 17
4 St Albans Shirley FC Yellow 11 5 1 5 30 25 5 16
5 Nomads United AFC 11 Green 10 4 2 4 29 13 16 14
6 Cashmere Technical 11th Silver 7 4 1 2 18 12 6 13
7 Cashmere Technical 11th Orange 5 4 0 1 18 6 12 12
8 Halswell United 11th Dakotas 9 3 0 6 11 32 -21 9
9 St Andrew's College White 11 2 1 8 11 29 -18 7
10 Selwyn United FC 11th Blue 11 2 1 8 16 35 -19 7
11 Selwyn United FC 11th White 6 0 1 5 7 19 -12 1
12 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Halswell United 11th Oxfords 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0