FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
McDONALDS 11TH GRADE BAND A BLACK (NEW)

McDONALDS 11TH GRADE BAND A BLACK (NEW)

Match Day 1 Report
Match 6 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:45
Broadhaven Reserve
Parklands United 11th Gold 3 : 1 (0:0) Nomads United AFC 11 White
Match 2 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:45
South Hagley Park
St Albans Shirley FC 11 A 4 : 2 (0:0) Cashmere Technical 11th Green
Match 4 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:45
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC 11th Colts Blue 3 : 0 (0:0) Ferrymead Bays Torpedoes
Match 1 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:45
No Ground
Waimakariri Utd 11th Grade Red : BYE
Match 3 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:45
South Hagley Park
Cashmere Technical 11th Blue 3 : 2 (0:0) Selwyn United FC 11th Black
Match 5 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:45
Avonhead Park
FC Twenty 11 11 Red 4 : 1 (0:0) Halswell United 11th Wasps
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:45
Maria Andrews
Waimakariri Utd 11th Grade Red 1 : 4 (0:0) St Albans Shirley FC 11 A
Match 10 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:45
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC 11th Black : Selwyn United FC 11th Colts Blue
Match 12 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:45
No Ground
BYE : Nomads United AFC 11 White
Match 11 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:45
Hansens Park
Cashmere Technical 11th Green 4 : 2 (0:0) Cashmere Technical 11th Blue
Match 8 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:45
Westlake Reserve
Halswell United 11th Wasps 1 : 10 (0:0) Parklands United 11th Gold
Match 9 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:45
Redcliffs Park
Ferrymead Bays Torpedoes 2 : 5 (0:0) FC Twenty 11 11 Red
Match Day 3 Report
Match 15 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:45
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC 11th Colts Blue 7 : 1 (0:0) Cashmere Technical 11th Green
Match 17 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:45
Broadhaven Reserve
Parklands United 11th Gold 6 : 1 (0:0) Ferrymead Bays Torpedoes
Match 16 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:45
Avonhead Park
FC Twenty 11 11 Red 6 : 7 (0:0) Selwyn United FC 11th Black
Match 18 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:45
Jellie Park
Nomads United AFC 11 White 1 : 1 (0:0) Halswell United 11th Wasps
Match 14 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:45
South Hagley Park
Cashmere Technical 11th Blue 2 : 2 (0:0) Waimakariri Utd 11th Grade Red
Match 13 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:45
No Ground
St Albans Shirley FC 11 A : BYE
Match Day 4 Report
Match 24 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:45
No Ground
BYE : Halswell United 11th Wasps
Match 23 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:45
Hansens Park
Cashmere Technical 11th Green 3 : 4 (0:0) FC Twenty 11 11 Red
Match 20 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:45
English Park
St Albans Shirley FC 11 A 2 : 1 (:) Cashmere Technical 11th Blue
Match 22 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:45
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC 11th Black 0 : 0 (0:0) Parklands United 11th Gold
Match 19 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:45
Maria Andrews
Waimakariri Utd 11th Grade Red 6 : 1 (0:0) Selwyn United FC 11th Colts Blue
Match 21 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:45
Redcliffs Park
Ferrymead Bays Torpedoes 1 : 1 (0:0) Nomads United AFC 11 White
Match Day 5 Report
Match 27 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:45
Avonhead Park
FC Twenty 11 11 Red 2 : 6 (0:0) Waimakariri Utd 11th Grade Red
Match 28 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:45
Broadhaven Reserve
Parklands United 11th Gold 2 : 3 (0:0) Cashmere Technical 11th Green
Match 25 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:45
No Ground
Cashmere Technical 11th Blue : BYE
Match 29 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:45
Tulett Park
Nomads United AFC 11 White 1 : 8 (0:0) Selwyn United FC 11th Black
Match 30 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:45
Westlake Reserve
Halswell United 11th Wasps 3 : 2 (0:0) Ferrymead Bays Torpedoes
Match 26 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:45
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC 11th Colts Blue 3 : 5 (:) St Albans Shirley FC 11 A
Match Day 6 Report
Match 33 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:45
South Hagley Park
Cashmere Technical 11th Blue 4 : 0 (0:0) Selwyn United FC 11th Colts Blue
Match 31 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:45
Maria Andrews
Waimakariri Utd 11th Grade Red 4 : 3 (0:0) Parklands United 11th Gold
Match 32 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:45
South Hagley Park
St Albans Shirley FC 11 A 5 : 3 (:) FC Twenty 11 11 Red
Match 34 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:45
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC 11th Black : Halswell United 11th Wasps
Match 35 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:45
Hansens Park
Cashmere Technical 11th Green 4 : 1 (0:0) Nomads United AFC 11 White
Match 36 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:45
No Ground
BYE : Ferrymead Bays Torpedoes
Match Day 7 Report
Match 42 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:30
English Park
Ferrymead Bays Torpedoes 2 : 3 (0:0) Selwyn United FC 11th Black
Match 41 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
Westlake Reserve
Halswell United 11th Wasps 6 : 0 (0:0) Cashmere Technical 11th Green
Match 37 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
No Ground
Selwyn United FC 11th Colts Blue : BYE
Match 39 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
Broadhaven Reserve
Parklands United 11th Gold 0 : 4 (0:0) St Albans Shirley FC 11 A
Match 40 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
Tulett Park
Nomads United AFC 11 White 1 : 6 (0:0) Waimakariri Utd 11th Grade Red
Match 38 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
Avonhead Park
FC Twenty 11 11 Red 4 : 2 (0:0) Cashmere Technical 11th Blue
Match Day 8 Report
Match 43 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
Kendall Park
Waimakariri Utd 11th Grade Red : Halswell United 11th Wasps
Match 45 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
Warren Park
Cashmere Technical 11th Blue : Parklands United 11th Gold
Match 47 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
Hansens Park
Cashmere Technical 11th Green : Ferrymead Bays Torpedoes
Match 48 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
Foster Park
BYE : Selwyn United FC 11th Black
Match 44 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
English Park
St Albans Shirley FC 11 A : Nomads United AFC 11 White
Match 46 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC 11th Colts Blue : FC Twenty 11 11 Red
Match Day 9 Report
Match 54 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC 11th Black : Cashmere Technical 11th Green
Match 52 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
Halswell Domain
Halswell United 11th Wasps : St Albans Shirley FC 11 A
Match 50 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
Broadhaven Reserve
Parklands United 11th Gold : Selwyn United FC 11th Colts Blue
Match 51 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
Tulett Park
Nomads United AFC 11 White : Cashmere Technical 11th Blue
Match 49 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
Avonhead Park
FC Twenty 11 11 Red : BYE
Match 53 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
Redcliffs Park
Ferrymead Bays Torpedoes : Waimakariri Utd 11th Grade Red
Match Day 10 Report
Match 60 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
Foster Park
BYE : Cashmere Technical 11th Green
Match 59 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
Avonhead Park
FC Twenty 11 11 Red : Parklands United 11th Gold
Match 57 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
Warren Park
Cashmere Technical 11th Blue : Halswell United 11th Wasps
Match 58 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC 11th Colts Blue : Nomads United AFC 11 White
Match 55 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
Kendall Park
Waimakariri Utd 11th Grade Red : Selwyn United FC 11th Black
Match 56 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
English Park
St Albans Shirley FC 11 A : Ferrymead Bays Torpedoes
Match Day 11 Report
Match 62 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
Hansens Park
Cashmere Technical 11th Green : Waimakariri Utd 11th Grade Red
Match 64 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
Tulett Park
Nomads United AFC 11 White : FC Twenty 11 11 Red
Match 61 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC 11th Black : St Albans Shirley FC 11 A
Match 65 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
Halswell Domain
Halswell United 11th Wasps : Selwyn United FC 11th Colts Blue
Match 63 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
Broadhaven Reserve
Parklands United 11th Gold : BYE
Match 66 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:45
Redcliffs Park
Ferrymead Bays Torpedoes : Cashmere Technical 11th Blue
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 St Albans Shirley FC 11 A 6 6 0 0 24 10 14 18
2 Waimakariri Utd 11th Grade Red 6 4 1 1 25 13 12 13
3 FC Twenty 11 11 Red 7 4 0 3 28 26 2 12
4 Parklands United 11th Gold 7 3 1 3 24 14 10 10
5 Selwyn United FC 11th Black 5 3 1 1 20 12 8 10
6 Cashmere Technical 11th Green 7 3 0 4 17 26 -9 9
7 Cashmere Technical 11th Blue 6 2 1 3 14 14 0 7
8 Halswell United 11th Wasps 5 2 1 2 12 17 -5 7
9 Selwyn United FC 11th Colts Blue 5 2 0 3 14 16 -2 6
10 Nomads United AFC 11 White 6 0 2 4 6 23 -17 2
11 Ferrymead Bays Torpedoes 6 0 1 5 8 21 -13 1
12 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0