FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
McDONALDS 10TH GRADE BAND C NORTH (NEW)

McDONALDS 10TH GRADE BAND C NORTH (NEW)

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:30
Tulett Park
Nomads United AFC Lynx 4 : 2 (:) St Albans Shirley FC Thunderbolts
Match 2 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:30
Tulett Park
Nomads United AFC Bobcats 9 : 0 (0:0) Hurunui Rangers FC Eagles
Match 1 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:30
English Park
St Albans Shirley FC Blue 5 : 4 (:) Western AFC 10th Grade Spitfires
Match 5 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:30
English Park
St Albans Shirley FC Orange 5 : 4 (:) Parklands United 10th Black
Match 4 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:30
Burnside Park
FC Twenty 11 10's Black 9 : 2 (0:0) Papanui-Redwood AFC Falcons
Match Day 2 Report
Match 9 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Amberley Domain
Hurunui Rangers FC Eagles 1 : 8 (0:0) Nomads United AFC Lynx
Match 7 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Redwood Park
Papanui-Redwood AFC Falcons 4 : 7 (:) St Albans Shirley FC Orange
Match 6 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
St Albans Shirley FC Blue 7 : 1 (:) Nomads United AFC Bobcats
Match 8 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
St Albans Shirley FC Thunderbolts 2 : 2 (:) FC Twenty 11 10's Black
Match 10 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Elmwood Park
Western AFC 10th Grade Spitfires 8 : 3 (0:0) Parklands United 10th Black
Match Day 3 Report
Match 15 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:30
Broadhaven Reserve
Parklands United 10th Black 2 : 2 (:) Papanui-Redwood AFC Falcons
Match 11 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:30
Tulett Park
Nomads United AFC Bobcats 4 : 8 (0:0) Western AFC 10th Grade Spitfires
Match 13 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:30
Burnside Park
FC Twenty 11 10's Black 5 : 5 (0:0) Hurunui Rangers FC Eagles
Match 14 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
St Albans Shirley FC Orange 7 : 0 (:) St Albans Shirley FC Thunderbolts
Match 12 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:30
Redwood Park
Nomads United AFC Lynx 4 : 2 (:) St Albans Shirley FC Blue
Match Day 4 Report
Match 20 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:30
Elmwood Park
Western AFC 10th Grade Spitfires : Papanui-Redwood AFC Falcons
Match 17 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:30
Tulett Park
Nomads United AFC Bobcats : Nomads United AFC Lynx
Match 16 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
St Albans Shirley FC Blue : FC Twenty 11 10's Black
Match 19 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:30
Amberley Domain
Hurunui Rangers FC Eagles : St Albans Shirley FC Orange
Match 18 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
St Albans Shirley FC Thunderbolts : Parklands United 10th Black
Match Day 5 Report
Match 22 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:30
Burnside Park
FC Twenty 11 10's Black : Nomads United AFC Bobcats
Match 24 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:30
Broadhaven Reserve
Parklands United 10th Black : Hurunui Rangers FC Eagles
Match 25 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:30
Redwood Park
Papanui-Redwood AFC Falcons : St Albans Shirley FC Thunderbolts
Match 23 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:30
No Ground
St Albans Shirley FC Orange : St Albans Shirley FC Blue
Match 21 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:30
Tulett Park
Nomads United AFC Lynx : Western AFC 10th Grade Spitfires
Match Day 6 Report
Match 28 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Burnside Park
Nomads United AFC Lynx 6 : 3 (0:0) FC Twenty 11 10's Black
Match 29 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Amberley Domain
Hurunui Rangers FC Eagles 3 : 3 (:) Papanui-Redwood AFC Falcons
Match 30 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Elmwood Park
Western AFC 10th Grade Spitfires 4 : 2 (:) St Albans Shirley FC Thunderbolts
Match 26 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
St Albans Shirley FC Blue 4 : 1 (:) Parklands United 10th Black
Match 27 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
Nomads United AFC Bobcats 5 : 1 (:) St Albans Shirley FC Orange
Match Day 7 Report
Match 34 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
Elmwood Park
Papanui-Redwood AFC Falcons 0 : 9 (:) St Albans Shirley FC Blue
Match 32 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
St Albans Shirley FC Orange 2 : 6 (0:0) Nomads United AFC Lynx
Match 33 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
Broadhaven Reserve
Parklands United 10th Black 1 : 1 (0:0) Nomads United AFC Bobcats
Match 35 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
St Albans Shirley FC Thunderbolts 1 : 3 (:) Hurunui Rangers FC Eagles
Match 31 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
Burnside Park
FC Twenty 11 10's Black 3 : 9 (0:0) Western AFC 10th Grade Spitfires
Match Day 8 Report
Match 38 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
Burnside Park
Nomads United AFC Lynx 8 : 2 (0:0) Parklands United 10th Black
Match 40 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
Elmwood Park
Western AFC 10th Grade Spitfires 5 : 3 (0:0) Hurunui Rangers FC Eagles
Match 39 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
Burnside Park
FC Twenty 11 10's Black 6 : 6 (0:0) St Albans Shirley FC Orange
Match 37 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
Burnside Park
Nomads United AFC Bobcats 6 : 2 (0:0) Papanui-Redwood AFC Falcons
Match 36 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
English Park
St Albans Shirley FC Blue 3 : 1 (:) St Albans Shirley FC Thunderbolts
Match Day 9 Report
Match 44 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
St Albans Shirley FC Thunderbolts 0 : 7 (0:0) Nomads United AFC Bobcats
Match 41 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
St Albans Shirley FC Orange 0 : 3 (0:0) Western AFC 10th Grade Spitfires
Match 43 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:30
Redwood Park
Papanui-Redwood AFC Falcons 0 : 7 (0:0) Nomads United AFC Lynx
Match 42 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:30
Broadhaven Reserve
Parklands United 10th Black 2 : 10 (0:0) FC Twenty 11 10's Black
Match 45 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:30
Amberley Domain
Hurunui Rangers FC Eagles 2 : 4 (:) St Albans Shirley FC Blue
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Nomads United AFC Lynx 7 7 0 0 43 12 31 21
2 St Albans Shirley FC Blue 7 6 0 1 34 13 21 18
3 Western AFC 10th Grade Spitfires 7 6 0 1 41 20 21 18
4 Nomads United AFC Bobcats 7 4 1 2 33 19 14 13
5 St Albans Shirley FC Orange 7 3 1 3 28 28 0 10
6 FC Twenty 11 10's Black 7 2 3 2 38 32 6 9
7 Hurunui Rangers FC Eagles 7 1 2 4 17 35 -18 5
8 Parklands United 10th Black 7 0 2 5 15 38 -23 2
9 Papanui-Redwood AFC Falcons 7 0 2 5 13 43 -30 2
10 St Albans Shirley FC Thunderbolts 7 0 1 6 8 30 -22 1