FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
McDONALDS 10TH GRADE BAND B SOUTH (NEW)

McDONALDS 10TH GRADE BAND B SOUTH (NEW)

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:30
No Ground
Halswell United 10th Seasprites : Christchurch Utd U10 Rams
Match 3 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:30
Cuthberts Green
Coastal Spirit 10th A 6 : 6 (0:0) Cashmere Technical 10th Maroon
Match 4 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:30
CHCH Football Centre
Christchurch Utd U10 Navy 9 : 0 (0:0) Hornby Utd AFC 10's
Match 5 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:30
Warren Park
Halswell United 10th Mustangs 4 : 0 (0:0) Ferrymead Bays Slammers
Match 2 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
St Albans Shirley FC Red 2 : 6 (:) Cashmere Technical 10th Green
Match 6 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:30
Cuthberts Green
Coastal Spirit 10th B 12 : 3 (0:0) Christchurch Utd U10 Black
Match Day 2 Report
Match 11 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Hansens Park
Cashmere Technical 10th Green 6 : 3 (0:0) Coastal Spirit 10th A
Match 8 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Barnett Park
Ferrymead Bays Slammers 1 : 6 (0:0) Coastal Spirit 10th B
Match 12 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
No Ground
Christchurch Utd U10 Rams : Christchurch Utd U10 Black
Match 9 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Warren Park
Hornby Utd AFC 10's 0 : 6 (0:0) Halswell United 10th Mustangs
Match 7 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Halswell Domain
Halswell United 10th Seasprites 4 : 5 (:) St Albans Shirley FC Red
Match 10 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Somerfield Park
Cashmere Technical 10th Maroon 3 : 6 (0:0) Christchurch Utd U10 Navy
Match Day 3 Report
Match 16 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:30
Scott Park
Halswell United 10th Mustangs 2 : 4 (0:0) Cashmere Technical 10th Maroon
Match 18 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:30
CHCH Football Centre
Christchurch Utd U10 Black 4 : 5 (0:0) Ferrymead Bays Slammers
Match 15 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:30
CHCH Football Centre
Christchurch Utd U10 Navy 2 : 5 (0:0) Cashmere Technical 10th Green
Match 13 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:30
No Ground
St Albans Shirley FC Red : Christchurch Utd U10 Rams
Match 17 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:30
Cuthberts Green
Coastal Spirit 10th B 9 : 3 (0:0) Hornby Utd AFC 10's
Match 14 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
Coastal Spirit 10th A : Halswell United 10th Seasprites
Match Day 4 Report
Match 21 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
Warren Park
Hornby Utd AFC 10's : Christchurch Utd U10 Black
Match 24 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
Spreydon Domain
Christchurch Utd U10 Rams : Ferrymead Bays Slammers
Match 20 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
St Albans Shirley FC Red : Coastal Spirit 10th A
Match 22 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
Somerfield Park
Cashmere Technical 10th Maroon : Coastal Spirit 10th B
Match 23 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
Hansens Park
Cashmere Technical 10th Green : Halswell United 10th Mustangs
Match 19 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
Linden Grove
Halswell United 10th Seasprites : Christchurch Utd U10 Navy
Match Day 5 Report
Match 27 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
Linden Grove
Halswell United 10th Mustangs : Halswell United 10th Seasprites
Match 29 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
CHCH Football Centre
Christchurch Utd U10 Black : Cashmere Technical 10th Maroon
Match 26 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
CHCH Football Centre
Christchurch Utd U10 Navy : St Albans Shirley FC Red
Match 30 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
Barnett Park
Ferrymead Bays Slammers : Hornby Utd AFC 10's
Match 28 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
Cuthberts Green
Coastal Spirit 10th B : Cashmere Technical 10th Green
Match 25 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
Cuthberts Green
Coastal Spirit 10th A : Christchurch Utd U10 Rams
Match Day 6 Report
Match 35 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Hansens Park
Cashmere Technical 10th Green 6 : 2 (0:0) Christchurch Utd U10 Black
Match 33 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Cuthberts Green
Coastal Spirit 10th A 6 : 7 (0:0) Christchurch Utd U10 Navy
Match 36 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Christchurch Utd U10 Rams : Hornby Utd AFC 10's
Match 32 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
St Albans Shirley FC Red 2 : 1 (:) Halswell United 10th Mustangs
Match 31 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Scott Park
Halswell United 10th Seasprites 3 : 3 (0:0) Coastal Spirit 10th B
Match 34 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Somerfield Park
Cashmere Technical 10th Maroon : Ferrymead Bays Slammers
Match Day 7 Report
Match 40 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
CHCH Football Centre
Christchurch Utd U10 Black 2 : 1 (0:0) Halswell United 10th Seasprites
Match 39 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
Cuthberts Green
Coastal Spirit 10th B 5 : 2 (:) St Albans Shirley FC Red
Match 41 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
Barnett Park
Ferrymead Bays Slammers 1 : 4 (0:0) Cashmere Technical 10th Green
Match 42 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
Warren Park
Hornby Utd AFC 10's 2 : 3 (0:0) Cashmere Technical 10th Maroon
Match 38 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
Scott Park
Halswell United 10th Mustangs 4 : 4 (0:0) Coastal Spirit 10th A
Match 37 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
No Ground
Christchurch Utd U10 Navy : Christchurch Utd U10 Rams
Match Day 8 Report
Match 46 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
CHCH Football Centre
Christchurch Utd U10 Navy 2 : 2 (0:0) Halswell United 10th Mustangs
Match 48 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
Christchurch Utd U10 Rams : Cashmere Technical 10th Maroon
Match 44 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
St Albans Shirley FC Red 5 : 4 (0:0) Christchurch Utd U10 Black
Match 47 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
Hansens Park
Cashmere Technical 10th Green 9 : 2 (0:0) Hornby Utd AFC 10's
Match 43 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
Halswell Domain
Halswell United 10th Seasprites 3 : 1 (0:0) Ferrymead Bays Slammers
Match 45 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
Cuthberts Green
Coastal Spirit 10th A 2 : 1 (0:0) Coastal Spirit 10th B
Match Day 9 Report
Match 53 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:30
Warren Park
Hornby Utd AFC 10's 1 : 6 (0:0) Halswell United 10th Seasprites
Match 51 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:30
Cuthberts Green
Christchurch Utd U10 Black 0 : 3 (0:0) Coastal Spirit 10th A
Match 52 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:30
Barnett Park
Ferrymead Bays Slammers 0 : 2 (:) St Albans Shirley FC Red
Match 54 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
Cashmere Technical 10th Maroon : Cashmere Technical 10th Green
Match 49 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:30
Warren Park
Halswell United 10th Mustangs 8 : 0 (:) Christchurch Utd U10 Rams
Match 50 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:30
Cuthberts Green
Coastal Spirit 10th B 6 : 4 (0:0) Christchurch Utd U10 Navy
Match Day 10 Report
Match 60 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:30
Spreydon Domain
Christchurch Utd U10 Rams 2 : 11 (0:0) Cashmere Technical 10th Green
Match 57 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:30
Cuthberts Green
Coastal Spirit 10th A 3 : 0 (0:0) Ferrymead Bays Slammers
Match 56 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:30
English Park
St Albans Shirley FC Red 8 : 2 (0:0) Hornby Utd AFC 10's
Match 55 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:30
Halswell Domain
Halswell United 10th Seasprites 3 : 1 (0:0) Cashmere Technical 10th Maroon
Match 59 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:30
Westlake Reserve
Halswell United 10th Mustangs 3 : 0 (0:0) Coastal Spirit 10th B
Match 58 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
CHCH Football Centre
Christchurch Utd U10 Navy 2 : 7 (0:0) Christchurch Utd U10 Black
Match Day 11 Report
Match 65 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
Barnett Park
Ferrymead Bays Slammers : Christchurch Utd U10 Navy
Match 62 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
Hansens Park
Cashmere Technical 10th Green : Halswell United 10th Seasprites
Match 64 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
CHCH Football Centre
Christchurch Utd U10 Black : Halswell United 10th Mustangs
Match 61 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
Somerfield Park
Cashmere Technical 10th Maroon : St Albans Shirley FC Red
Match 63 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
Cuthberts Green
Coastal Spirit 10th B : Christchurch Utd U10 Rams
Match 66 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
Warren Park
Hornby Utd AFC 10's : Coastal Spirit 10th A
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Cashmere Technical 10th Green 7 7 0 0 47 14 33 21
2 Coastal Spirit 10th B 8 5 1 2 42 21 21 16
3 St Albans Shirley FC Red 7 5 0 2 26 22 4 15
4 Halswell United 10th Mustangs 8 4 2 2 30 12 18 14
5 Coastal Spirit 10th A 7 3 2 2 27 24 3 11
6 Halswell United 10th Seasprites 6 3 1 2 20 13 7 10
7 Christchurch Utd U10 Navy 7 3 1 3 32 29 3 10
8 Cashmere Technical 10th Maroon 5 2 1 2 17 19 -2 7
9 Christchurch Utd U10 Black 7 2 0 5 22 34 -12 6
10 Ferrymead Bays Slammers 7 1 0 6 8 26 -18 3
11 Christchurch Utd U10 Rams 2 0 0 2 2 19 -17 0
12 Hornby Utd AFC 10's 7 0 0 7 10 50 -40 0