FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
McDONALDS 10TH GRADE BAND B NORTH (NEW)

McDONALDS 10TH GRADE BAND B NORTH (NEW)

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:30
Kendall Park
Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade White 8 : 1 (0:0) Nomads United AFC Rhinos
Match 5 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:30
Tulett Park
Nomads United AFC Lions 1 : 3 (0:0) Medbury 10 Red
Match 1 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:30
No Ground
Hurunui Rangers FC Wanderers 3 : 0 (:) FC Twenty 11 10 Green
Match 6 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:30
Redwood Park
Papanui-Redwood AFC Blaze 1 : 4 (:) Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Gold
Match 2 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:30
Broadhaven Reserve
Parklands United 10th Gold 1 : 0 (0:0) Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Black
Match 3 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:30
Burnside Park
FC Twenty 11 10 White 0 : 5 (0:0) Burwood Wizards
Match Day 2 Report
Match 11 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Kendall Park
Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Black 2 : 3 (0:0) FC Twenty 11 10 White
Match 10 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Kendall Park
Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade White 4 : 8 (0:0) Burwood Wizards
Match 9 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Tulett Park
Nomads United AFC Rhinos 1 : 8 (0:0) Nomads United AFC Lions
Match 8 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
Medbury 10 Red 5 : 1 (0:0) Papanui-Redwood AFC Blaze
Match 12 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Burnside Park
FC Twenty 11 10 Green : Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Gold
Match 7 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Amuri Area School
Hurunui Rangers FC Wanderers 2 : 4 (:) Parklands United 10th Gold
Match Day 3 Report
Match 16 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:30
Tulett Park
Nomads United AFC Lions 3 : 8 (0:0) Burwood Wizards
Match 15 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:30
Maria Andrews
Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade White 2 : 6 (:) Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Black
Match 13 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:30
Murchison Park
Parklands United 10th Gold 4 : 2 (0:0) FC Twenty 11 10 Green
Match 18 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:30
Maria Andrews
Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Gold 3 : 3 (0:0) Medbury 10 Red
Match 17 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:30
Redwood Park
Papanui-Redwood AFC Blaze 4 : 1 (0:0) Nomads United AFC Rhinos
Match 14 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:30
Burnside Park
FC Twenty 11 10 White 2 : 4 (0:0) Hurunui Rangers FC Wanderers
Match Day 4 Report
Match 19 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:30
Amuri Area School
Hurunui Rangers FC Wanderers : Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade White
Match 20 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:30
Broadhaven Reserve
Parklands United 10th Gold : FC Twenty 11 10 White
Match 24 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:30
Burnside Park
FC Twenty 11 10 Green : Medbury 10 Red
Match 22 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:30
Clare Park
Burwood Wizards : Papanui-Redwood AFC Blaze
Match 23 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:30
Maria Andrews
Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Black : Nomads United AFC Lions
Match 21 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:30
Redwood Park
Nomads United AFC Rhinos : Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Gold
Match Day 5 Report
Match 30 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:30
No Ground
Medbury 10 Red : Nomads United AFC Rhinos
Match 29 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:30
Maria Andrews
Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Gold : Burwood Wizards
Match 28 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:30
Redwood Park
Papanui-Redwood AFC Blaze : Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Black
Match 26 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:30
Maria Andrews
Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade White : Parklands United 10th Gold
Match 27 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:30
Tulett Park
Nomads United AFC Lions : Hurunui Rangers FC Wanderers
Match 25 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:30
Burnside Park
FC Twenty 11 10 White : FC Twenty 11 10 Green
Match Day 6 Report
Match 34 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Clare Park
Burwood Wizards 4 : 0 (0:0) Medbury 10 Red
Match 32 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Broadhaven Reserve
Parklands United 10th Gold 3 : 2 (0:0) Nomads United AFC Lions
Match 31 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Amuri Area School
Hurunui Rangers FC Wanderers 9 : 0 (:) Papanui-Redwood AFC Blaze
Match 36 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Burnside Park
FC Twenty 11 10 Green 4 : 1 (0:0) Nomads United AFC Rhinos
Match 35 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Rangiora A & P Showgrounds
Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Black : Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Gold
Match 33 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Burnside Park
FC Twenty 11 10 White : Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade White
Match Day 7 Report
Match 37 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
Maria Andrews
Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade White 2 : 6 (0:0) FC Twenty 11 10 Green
Match 42 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
Burnside Park
Nomads United AFC Rhinos 0 : 8 (0:0) Burwood Wizards
Match 38 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
Burnside Park
Nomads United AFC Lions 0 : 5 (0:0) FC Twenty 11 10 White
Match 40 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
Maria Andrews
Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Gold 1 : 3 (:) Hurunui Rangers FC Wanderers
Match 39 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
Marshlands Domain
Papanui-Redwood AFC Blaze 0 : 7 (0:0) Parklands United 10th Gold
Match 41 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
Medbury 10 Red 1 : 3 (0:0) Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Black
Match Day 8 Report
Match 43 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
Amuri Area School
Hurunui Rangers FC Wanderers 5 : 0 (0:0) Medbury 10 Red
Match 46 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
Maria Andrews
Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade White 1 : 1 (0:0) Nomads United AFC Lions
Match 45 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
Burnside Park
FC Twenty 11 10 White 3 : 2 (0:0) Papanui-Redwood AFC Blaze
Match 48 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
Burnside Park
FC Twenty 11 10 Green 3 : 5 (0:0) Burwood Wizards
Match 44 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
Broadhaven Reserve
Parklands United 10th Gold 7 : 1 (0:0) Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Gold
Match 47 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
Maria Andrews
Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Black 5 : 0 (0:0) Nomads United AFC Rhinos
Match Day 9 Report
Match 52 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
Medbury 10 Red 1 : 6 (0:0) Parklands United 10th Gold
Match 50 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:30
Redwood Park
Papanui-Redwood AFC Blaze 3 : 2 (0:0) Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade White
Match 49 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:30
Burnside Park
Nomads United AFC Lions 2 : 2 (0:0) FC Twenty 11 10 Green
Match 54 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:30
Clare Park
Burwood Wizards 3 : 0 (0:0) Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Black
Match 51 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:30
Maria Andrews
Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Gold 2 : 1 (0:0) FC Twenty 11 10 White
Match 53 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
Nomads United AFC Rhinos 0 : 6 (:) Hurunui Rangers FC Wanderers
Match Day 10 Report
Match 58 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:30
Maria Andrews
Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade White 4 : 3 (0:0) Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Gold
Match 56 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:30
Broadhaven Reserve
Parklands United 10th Gold 8 : 0 (0:0) Nomads United AFC Rhinos
Match 55 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:30
Amuri Area School
Hurunui Rangers FC Wanderers 2 : 5 (0:0) Burwood Wizards
Match 60 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:30
Burnside Park
FC Twenty 11 10 Green 0 : 0 (0:0) Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Black
Match 59 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:30
Tulett Park
Nomads United AFC Lions 1 : 1 (0:0) Papanui-Redwood AFC Blaze
Match 57 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:30
Burnside Park
FC Twenty 11 10 White 0 : 2 (0:0) Medbury 10 Red
Match Day 11 Report
Match 61 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 09:30
Clare Park
Burwood Wizards : Parklands United 10th Gold
Match 64 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 09:30
Kendall Park
Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Gold : Nomads United AFC Lions
Match 62 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 09:30
Kendall Park
Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Black : Hurunui Rangers FC Wanderers
Match 66 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 09:30
Tulett Park
Nomads United AFC Rhinos : FC Twenty 11 10 White
Match 65 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
Medbury 10 Red : Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade White
Match 63 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 09:30
Redwood Park
Papanui-Redwood AFC Blaze : FC Twenty 11 10 Green
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Burwood Wizards 8 8 0 0 46 12 34 24
2 Parklands United 10th Gold 8 8 0 0 40 8 32 24
3 Hurunui Rangers FC Wanderers 8 6 0 2 34 12 22 18
4 Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Black 7 3 1 3 16 10 6 10
5 Medbury 10 Red 8 3 1 4 15 23 -8 10
6 FC Twenty 11 10 White 7 3 0 4 14 17 -3 9
7 FC Twenty 11 10 Green 7 2 2 3 17 17 0 8
8 Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Gold 6 2 1 3 14 19 -5 7
9 Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade White 7 2 1 4 23 28 -5 7
10 Papanui-Redwood AFC Blaze 8 2 1 5 12 32 -20 7
11 Nomads United AFC Lions 8 1 3 4 18 24 -6 6
12 Nomads United AFC Rhinos 8 0 0 8 4 51 -47 0