FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
McDONALDS 10TH GRADE BAND A (NEW)

McDONALDS 10TH GRADE BAND A (NEW)

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 09:30
CHCH Football Centre
Christchurch Utd U10 White : Nomads United AFC Cheetahs
Match 3 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 09:30
Maria Andrews
Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Red : Nomads United AFC Jaguars
Match 1 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 09:30
Hansens Park
Cashmere Technical 10th Blue : St Albans Shirley FC 10 A's
Match 5 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 09:30
Barnett Park
Ferrymead Bays Legends : Nomads United AFC Tigers
Match 2 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 09:30
Spreydon Domain
Christchurch Utd U10 Blue : Cashmere Technical 10th Gold
Match 6 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 09:30
Halswell Domain
Halswell United 10th Avengers : FC Twenty 11 10's Red
Match Day 2 Report
Match 10 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Tulett Park
Nomads United AFC Jaguars : Christchurch Utd U10 White
Match 7 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Hansens Park
Cashmere Technical 10th Blue : Christchurch Utd U10 Blue
Match 8 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Tulett Park
Nomads United AFC Tigers : Halswell United 10th Avengers
Match 12 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
English Park
St Albans Shirley FC 10 A's : FC Twenty 11 10's Red
Match 9 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Tulett Park
Nomads United AFC Cheetahs : Ferrymead Bays Legends
Match 11 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Somerfield Park
Cashmere Technical 10th Gold : Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Red
Match Day 3 Report
Match 15 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:30
CHCH Football Centre
Christchurch Utd U10 White 6 : 1 (0:0) Cashmere Technical 10th Gold
Match 14 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:30
Maria Andrews
Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Red 3 : 5 (0:0) Cashmere Technical 10th Blue
Match 18 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:30
Burnside Park
FC Twenty 11 10's Red 0 : 1 (0:0) Nomads United AFC Tigers
Match 13 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:30
CHCH Football Centre
Christchurch Utd U10 Blue 4 : 1 (0:0) St Albans Shirley FC 10 A's
Match 16 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:30
Barnett Park
Ferrymead Bays Legends 2 : 5 (0:0) Nomads United AFC Jaguars
Match 17 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:30
Linden Grove
Halswell United 10th Avengers 8 : 3 (0:0) Nomads United AFC Cheetahs
Match Day 4 Report
Match 19 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
Hansens Park
Cashmere Technical 10th Blue : Christchurch Utd U10 White
Match 24 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
St Albans Shirley FC 10 A's : Nomads United AFC Tigers
Match 23 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
Somerfield Park
Cashmere Technical 10th Gold : Ferrymead Bays Legends
Match 21 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
Tulett Park
Nomads United AFC Cheetahs : FC Twenty 11 10's Red
Match 22 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
Tulett Park
Nomads United AFC Jaguars : Halswell United 10th Avengers
Match 20 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
CHCH Football Centre
Christchurch Utd U10 Blue : Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Red
Match Day 5 Report
Match 29 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
Burnside Park
FC Twenty 11 10's Red : Nomads United AFC Jaguars
Match 28 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
Westlake Reserve
Halswell United 10th Avengers : Cashmere Technical 10th Gold
Match 25 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
Maria Andrews
Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Red : St Albans Shirley FC 10 A's
Match 26 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
CHCH Football Centre
Christchurch Utd U10 White : Christchurch Utd U10 Blue
Match 30 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
Tulett Park
Nomads United AFC Tigers : Nomads United AFC Cheetahs
Match 27 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
Barnett Park
Ferrymead Bays Legends : Cashmere Technical 10th Blue
Match Day 6 Report
Match 33 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Maria Andrews
Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Red 2 : 3 (0:0) Christchurch Utd U10 White
Match 32 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
CHCH Football Centre
Christchurch Utd U10 Blue 8 : 1 (0:0) Ferrymead Bays Legends
Match 36 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
St Albans Shirley FC 10 A's 5 : 2 (:) Nomads United AFC Cheetahs
Match 31 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Hansens Park
Cashmere Technical 10th Blue 7 : 0 (0:0) Halswell United 10th Avengers
Match 34 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Burnside Park
Nomads United AFC Jaguars 7 : 0 (0:0) Nomads United AFC Tigers
Match 35 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Somerfield Park
Cashmere Technical 10th Gold 6 : 0 (0:0) FC Twenty 11 10's Red
Match Day 7 Report
Match 42 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
Burnside Park
Nomads United AFC Cheetahs 2 : 7 (0:0) Nomads United AFC Jaguars
Match 41 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
Burnside Park
Nomads United AFC Tigers 0 : 1 (0:0) Cashmere Technical 10th Gold
Match 38 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
Barnett Park
Ferrymead Bays Legends 0 : 3 (:) Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Red
Match 37 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
CHCH Football Centre
Christchurch Utd U10 White 2 : 1 (0:0) St Albans Shirley FC 10 A's
Match 39 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
Warren Park
Halswell United 10th Avengers 0 : 6 (0:0) Christchurch Utd U10 Blue
Match 40 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
Burnside Park
FC Twenty 11 10's Red 2 : 8 (0:0) Cashmere Technical 10th Blue
Match Day 8 Report
Match 45 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
Warren Park
Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Red 3 : 3 (0:0) Halswell United 10th Avengers
Match 43 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
Hansens Park
Cashmere Technical 10th Blue 6 : 4 (0:0) Nomads United AFC Tigers
Match 46 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
CHCH Football Centre
Christchurch Utd U10 White 7 : 1 (0:0) Ferrymead Bays Legends
Match 47 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
English Park
Cashmere Technical 10th Gold 6 : 0 (0:0) Nomads United AFC Cheetahs
Match 48 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
St Albans Shirley FC 10 A's 2 : 6 (0:0) Nomads United AFC Jaguars
Match 44 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
CHCH Football Centre
Christchurch Utd U10 Blue 5 : 3 (0:0) FC Twenty 11 10's Red
Match Day 9 Report
Match 51 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:30
Burnside Park
FC Twenty 11 10's Red 1 : 3 (0:0) Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Red
Match 54 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:30
Tulett Park
Nomads United AFC Jaguars 6 : 4 (0:0) Cashmere Technical 10th Gold
Match 50 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:30
Westlake Reserve
Halswell United 10th Avengers 4 : 10 (0:0) Christchurch Utd U10 White
Match 49 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:30
Barnett Park
Ferrymead Bays Legends 2 : 2 (:) St Albans Shirley FC 10 A's
Match 53 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:30
Tulett Park
Nomads United AFC Cheetahs 2 : 4 (0:0) Cashmere Technical 10th Blue
Match 52 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:30
Burnside Park
Nomads United AFC Tigers 0 : 9 (0:0) Christchurch Utd U10 Blue
Match Day 10 Report
Match 55 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:30
Hansens Park
Cashmere Technical 10th Blue 0 : 6 (0:0) Nomads United AFC Jaguars
Match 60 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:30
English Park
St Albans Shirley FC 10 A's 3 : 2 (:) Cashmere Technical 10th Gold
Match 56 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:30
CHCH Football Centre
Christchurch Utd U10 Blue 9 : 0 (0:0) Nomads United AFC Cheetahs
Match 57 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:30
Maria Andrews
Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Red 7 : 1 (0:0) Nomads United AFC Tigers
Match 59 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:30
Barnett Park
Ferrymead Bays Legends 2 : 0 (0:0) Halswell United 10th Avengers
Match 58 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:30
CHCH Football Centre
Christchurch Utd U10 White 5 : 4 (0:0) FC Twenty 11 10's Red
Match Day 11 Report
Match 63 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
Halswell Domain
Halswell United 10th Avengers : St Albans Shirley FC 10 A's
Match 64 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
Burnside Park
FC Twenty 11 10's Red : Ferrymead Bays Legends
Match 66 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
Tulett Park
Nomads United AFC Cheetahs : Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Red
Match 65 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
Tulett Park
Nomads United AFC Tigers : Christchurch Utd U10 White
Match 62 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
Somerfield Park
Cashmere Technical 10th Gold : Cashmere Technical 10th Blue
Match 61 26.09.2018. 26.09.2018. 00:00
Tulett Park
Nomads United AFC Jaguars : Christchurch Utd U10 Blue
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Christchurch Utd U10 Blue 6 6 0 0 41 5 36 18
2 Nomads United AFC Jaguars 6 6 0 0 37 10 27 18
3 Christchurch Utd U10 White 6 6 0 0 33 13 20 18
4 Cashmere Technical 10th Blue 6 5 0 1 30 17 13 15
5 Waimakariri Utd 10th Grade Red 6 3 1 2 21 13 8 10
6 Cashmere Technical 10th Gold 6 3 0 3 20 15 5 9
7 St Albans Shirley FC 10 A's 6 2 1 3 14 18 -4 7
8 Halswell United 10th Avengers 6 1 1 4 15 31 -16 4
9 Ferrymead Bays Legends 6 1 1 4 8 25 -17 4
10 Nomads United AFC Tigers 6 1 0 5 6 30 -24 3
11 FC Twenty 11 10's Red 6 0 0 6 10 28 -18 0
12 Nomads United AFC Cheetahs 6 0 0 6 9 39 -30 0