FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Masters Over 42 League 2018

Masters Over 42 League 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:30
Petone Memorial 4
Petone Dreamers 6 : 0 (0:0) Seatoun Originals
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:30
Crawford Green Park
Seatoun Vorstermans Architects 99s 2 : 2 (0:0) Brooklyn Northern United Pacemakers
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 14:30
Hutt Park
Stop Out McCreadies Clowns : Bye
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 14:30
Bishop Park
Eastbourne FC 42s 3 : 1 (:) Marist Classics
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:30
Crawford Green Park
Seatoun Originals 3 : 4 (0:0) Marist Classics
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:30
Bye : Eastbourne FC 42s
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:30
Miramar Park
Seatoun Vorstermans Architects 99s 2 : 4 (0:0) Petone Dreamers
Match 5 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:30
Hutt Park
Stop Out McCreadies Clowns 1 : 8 (:) Brooklyn Northern United Pacemakers
Match Day 3 Report
Match 10 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 12:30
Sladden Park
Petone Dreamers 2 : 0 (0:0) Stop Out McCreadies Clowns
Match 12 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:30
Bishop Park
Eastbourne FC 42s 7 : 0 (0:0) Seatoun Originals
Match 9 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:30
Brooklyn Northern United Pacemakers : Bye
Match 11 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 15:15
Wellington College
Marist Classics 2 : 2 (:) Seatoun Vorstermans Architects 99s
Match Day 4 Report
Match 13 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:30
Hutt Park
Stop Out McCreadies Clowns 1 : 1 (:) Seatoun Originals
Match 15 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:30
Petone Memorial Park
Petone Dreamers 5 : 2 (0:0) Marist Classics
Match 16 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:30
Bye : Seatoun Vorstermans Architects 99s
Match 14 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:30
Wilton Park
Brooklyn Northern United Pacemakers 1 : 1 (1:0) Eastbourne FC 42s
Match Day 5 Report
Match 17 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:30
Petone Dreamers : Bye
Match 20 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:30
Crawford Green Park
Seatoun Originals 1 : 2 (:) Seatoun Vorstermans Architects 99s
Match 19 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:30
Bishop Park
Eastbourne FC 42s 4 : 1 (0:0) Stop Out McCreadies Clowns
Match 18 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 17:30
Wakefield Park
Marist Classics 2 : 3 (0:2) Brooklyn Northern United Pacemakers
Match Day 6 Report
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:30
Happy Valley Park
Brooklyn Northern United Pacemakers 5 : 6 (0:0) Petone Dreamers
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Hutt Park
Stop Out McCreadies Clowns 0 : 4 (:) Marist Classics
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Bye : Seatoun Originals
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Crawford Green Park
Seatoun Vorstermans Architects 99s 1 : 2 (:) Eastbourne FC 42s
Match Day 7 Report
Match 27 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Crawford Green Park
Seatoun Originals 3 : 1 (3:1) Brooklyn Northern United Pacemakers
Match 26 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Te Whiti Park
Eastbourne FC 42s 1 : 1 (0:0) Petone Dreamers
Match 25 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Marist Classics : Bye
Match 28 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Miramar Park
Seatoun Vorstermans Architects 99s 4 : 1 (:) Stop Out McCreadies Clowns
Match Day 8 Report
Match 31 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:30
Seatoun Park
Seatoun Originals 5 : 2 (0:0) Petone Dreamers
Match 30 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:30
Melrose Park
Brooklyn Northern United Pacemakers 1 : 6 (1:4) Seatoun Vorstermans Architects 99s
Match 32 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Bishop Park
Eastbourne FC 42s 4 : 2 (0:0) Marist Classics
Match 29 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Bye : Stop Out McCreadies Clowns
Match Day 9 Report
Match 34 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:30
Miramar Park
Marist Classics 2 : 3 (:) Seatoun Originals
Match 35 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:30
Sladden Park
Petone Dreamers 5 : 2 (:) Seatoun Vorstermans Architects 99s
Match 36 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:30
Eastbourne FC 42s : Bye
Match 33 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 17:30
Wakefield Park
Brooklyn Northern United Pacemakers 2 : 2 (0:0) Stop Out McCreadies Clowns
Match Day 10 Report
Match 39 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 13:15
Wellington College
Seatoun Vorstermans Architects 99s 6 : 1 (:) Marist Classics
Match 38 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 14:30
Fraser Park
Stop Out McCreadies Clowns 0 : 4 (0:0) Petone Dreamers
Match 37 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 14:30
Bye : Brooklyn Northern United Pacemakers
Match 40 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 15:15
Wellington College
Seatoun Originals 1 : 2 (:) Eastbourne FC 42s
Match Day 11 Report
Match 41 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:30
Melrose Park
Marist Classics 4 : 0 (:) Stop Out McCreadies Clowns
Match 43 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 14:30
Bishop Park
Eastbourne FC 42s 0 : 1 (0:0) Seatoun Vorstermans Architects 99s
Match 42 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 14:30
Petone Memorial Park
Petone Dreamers 6 : 1 (:) Brooklyn Northern United Pacemakers
Match 44 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 14:30
Seatoun Originals : Bye
Match Day 12 Report
Match 46 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:30
Kilbirnie Park
Brooklyn Northern United Pacemakers 0 : 5 (:) Marist Classics
Match 48 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:30
Crawford Green Park
Seatoun Vorstermans Architects 99s 1 : 0 (:) Seatoun Originals
Match 45 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:30
Bye : Petone Dreamers
Match 47 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:30
Hutt Park
Stop Out McCreadies Clowns 1 : 2 (0:0) Eastbourne FC 42s
Match Day 13 Report
Match 51 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 12:30
Kilbirnie Park
Marist Classics 2 : 3 (0:0) Petone Dreamers
Match 52 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 14:30
Seatoun Vorstermans Architects 99s : Bye
Match 49 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 14:30
Crawford Green Park
Seatoun Originals 4 : 2 (:) Stop Out McCreadies Clowns
Match 50 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 14:30
Bishop Park
Eastbourne FC 42s 4 : 1 (0:0) Brooklyn Northern United Pacemakers
Match Day 14 Report
Match 55 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 12:30
Happy Valley Park
Brooklyn Northern United Pacemakers 1 : 7 (:) Seatoun Originals
Match 54 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 14:30
Petone Memorial Park
Petone Dreamers 3 : 1 (0:0) Eastbourne FC 42s
Match 53 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 14:30
Bye : Marist Classics
Match 56 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 14:30
Hutt Park
Stop Out McCreadies Clowns 0 : 3 (:) Seatoun Vorstermans Architects 99s
Match Day 15 Report
Match 57 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 14:30
Stop Out McCreadies Clowns : Bye
Match 60 16.07.2018. 16.07.2018. 18:00
Wakefield Park
Marist Classics 3 : 3 (:) Eastbourne FC 42s
Match 58 16.07.2018. 16.07.2018. 18:00
Wakefield Park
Brooklyn Northern United Pacemakers 0 : 3 (0:0) Seatoun Vorstermans Architects 99s
Match 59 16.07.2018. 16.07.2018. 20:15
Petone Memorial Park
Petone Dreamers 3 : 2 (0:0) Seatoun Originals
Match Day 16 Report
Match 61 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 12:30
Hutt Park
Stop Out McCreadies Clowns 2 : 0 (2:0) Brooklyn Northern United Pacemakers
Match 62 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 14:30
Crawford Green Park
Seatoun Originals 1 : 1 (:) Marist Classics
Match 63 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 14:30
Seatoun Park
Seatoun Vorstermans Architects 99s 2 : 2 (0:0) Petone Dreamers
Match 64 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 14:30
Bye : Eastbourne FC 42s
Match Day 17 Report
Match 68 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 12:30
Bishop Park
Eastbourne FC 42s 2 : 0 (:) Seatoun Originals
Match 65 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 14:30
Brooklyn Northern United Pacemakers : Bye
Match 67 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 14:30
Miramar Park
Marist Classics 3 : 4 (2:2) Seatoun Vorstermans Architects 99s
Match 66 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 14:30
Sladden Park
Petone Dreamers 4 : 1 (0:0) Stop Out McCreadies Clowns
Match Day 18 Report
Match 70 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 14:30
Melrose Park
Brooklyn Northern United Pacemakers 0 : 8 (0:0) Petone Dreamers
Match 72 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 14:30
Bye : Seatoun Originals
Match 69 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 14:30
Fraser Park
Stop Out McCreadies Clowns 0 : 2 (:) Marist Classics
Match 71 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 14:30
Crawford Green Park
Seatoun Vorstermans Architects 99s 2 : 1 (:) Eastbourne FC 42s
Match Day 19 Report
Match 74 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 12:30
Kilbirnie Park
Marist Classics 3 : 2 (1:1) Brooklyn Northern United Pacemakers
Match 75 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 14:30
Bishop Park
Eastbourne FC 42s 1 : 1 (0:0) Stop Out McCreadies Clowns
Match 76 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 14:30
Crawford Green Park
Seatoun Originals 3 : 0 (:) Seatoun Vorstermans Architects 99s
Match 73 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 14:30
Petone Dreamers : Bye
Match Day 20 Report
Match 79 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 13:00
Petone Memorial Park
Petone Dreamers 2 : 1 (0:0) Marist Classics
Match 77 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 14:30
Hutt Park
Stop Out McCreadies Clowns 2 : 4 (:) Seatoun Originals
Match 80 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 14:30
Bye : Seatoun Vorstermans Architects 99s
Match 78 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 15:30
Wakefield Park
Brooklyn Northern United Pacemakers 2 : 1 (2:0) Eastbourne FC 42s
Match Day 21 Report
Match 84 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 14:30
Crawford Green Park
Seatoun Vorstermans Architects 99s 2 : 1 (:) Stop Out McCreadies Clowns
Match 81 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 14:30
Marist Classics : Bye
Match 82 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 14:30
Bishop Park
Eastbourne FC 42s 4 : 1 (0:0) Petone Dreamers
Match 83 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 14:30
Seatoun Park
Seatoun Originals 2 : 2 (:) Brooklyn Northern United Pacemakers
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Petone Dreamers 18 14 2 2 67 31 36 44
2 Seatoun Vorstermans Architects 99s 18 11 3 4 45 29 16 36
3 Eastbourne FC 42s 18 10 4 4 43 23 20 34
4 Seatoun Originals 18 7 3 8 40 41 -1 24
5 Marist Classics 18 6 3 9 44 44 0 21
6 Brooklyn Northern United Pacemakers 18 3 4 11 32 64 -32 13
7 Stop Out McCreadies Clowns 18 1 3 14 16 55 -39 6
8 Bye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0