FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Masters Division 5 2018

Masters Division 5 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:30
Raroa Park
NW Onslows 1 : 0 (0:0) Tawa Army X
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:30
Delaney Park 2
SV Destroyers 4 : 6 (0:0) Wests Thermawise Homes Masters
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 14:30
Fraser Park
Wainuiomata OCs 0 : 2 (0:0) Brooklyn Northern United Pints
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 14:30
Crawford Green Park
Marist Skavs 4 : 1 (:) NW Zimmers
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 14:30
Hutt Park
Stop Out Black 1 : 1 (:) Mighty Naenae Masters
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:30
Te Whiti Park
Wainuiomata OCs 0 : 3 (0:0) SV Destroyers
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:30
Endeavour Park
Wests Thermawise Homes Masters 3 : 3 (0:0) Stop Out Black
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:30
Onepoto Park
Tawa Army X 1 : 4 (:) Marist Skavs
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:30
Happy Valley Park
Brooklyn Northern United Pints 2 : 2 (0:0) NW Zimmers
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:30
Naenae Park
Mighty Naenae Masters 2 : 10 (0:0) NW Onslows
Match Day 3 Report
Match 14 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 13:15
Wellington College
Marist Skavs 8 : 1 (0:0) Mighty Naenae Masters
Match 11 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:30
Delaney Park
SV Destroyers 3 : 0 (0:0) Brooklyn Northern United Pints
Match 15 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:30
Nairnville Park
NW Zimmers 1 : 2 (:) Tawa Army X
Match 13 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:30
Raroa Park
NW Onslows 1 : 1 (0:0) Wests Thermawise Homes Masters
Match 12 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:30
Te Whiti Park
Stop Out Black 4 : 1 (:) Wainuiomata OCs
Match Day 4 Report
Match 18 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
NW Zimmers 1 : 6 (0:2) Mighty Naenae Masters
Match 16 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:30
Te Whiti Park
Wainuiomata OCs 1 : 3 (0:0) NW Onslows
Match 20 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:30
Melrose Park
Brooklyn Northern United Pints 0 : 2 (0:0) Tawa Army X
Match 19 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:30
Miramar Park
Marist Skavs 3 : 3 (0:0) Wests Thermawise Homes Masters
Match 17 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:30
Hutt Park
Stop Out Black 2 : 2 (0:0) SV Destroyers
Match Day 5 Report
Match 25 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:15
Redwood Park (Tawa)
Tawa Army X 7 : 0 (:) Mighty Naenae Masters
Match 24 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:30
Alex Moore Park
NW Zimmers 1 : 8 (0:0) Wests Thermawise Homes Masters
Match 22 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:30
Raroa Park
NW Onslows 2 : 4 (0:0) SV Destroyers
Match 21 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:30
Hutt Park
Stop Out Black 4 : 0 (:) Brooklyn Northern United Pints
Match 23 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 17:15
Wellington College
Marist Skavs 9 : 3 (:) Wainuiomata OCs
Match Day 6 Report
Match 26 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:30
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata OCs 3 : 2 (:) NW Zimmers
Match 27 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Harcourt Park
SV Destroyers 4 : 2 (:) Marist Skavs
Match 29 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Endeavour Park
Wests Thermawise Homes Masters 1 : 1 (0:0) Tawa Army X
Match 28 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Hutt Park
Stop Out Black 0 : 0 (0:0) NW Onslows
Match 30 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Melrose Park
Brooklyn Northern United Pints 3 : 0 (0:0) Mighty Naenae Masters
Match Day 7 Report
Match 32 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:30
Melrose Park
Marist Skavs 4 : 1 (:) Stop Out Black
Match 33 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:30
Nairnville Park
NW Zimmers 1 : 3 (:) SV Destroyers
Match 31 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:30
Ascot Park
NW Onslows 3 : 1 (0:0) Brooklyn Northern United Pints
Match 35 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Naenae Park
Mighty Naenae Masters 4 : 3 (0:0) Wests Thermawise Homes Masters
Match 34 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Kura Park
Tawa Army X 1 : 0 (0:0) Wainuiomata OCs
Match Day 8 Report
Match 38 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:30
Fraser Park
Stop Out Black 5 : 1 (1:0) NW Zimmers
Match 36 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:30
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata OCs 1 : 2 (:) Mighty Naenae Masters
Match 39 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Raroa Park
NW Onslows 4 : 1 (0:0) Marist Skavs
Match 37 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Delaney Park
SV Destroyers 4 : 1 (0:0) Tawa Army X
Match 40 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Wakefield Park
Brooklyn Northern United Pints 1 : 2 (0:0) Wests Thermawise Homes Masters
Match Day 9 Report
Match 45 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:30
Endeavour Park
Wests Thermawise Homes Masters 6 : 1 (0:0) Wainuiomata OCs
Match 43 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:30
Ascot Park
Tawa Army X 0 : 3 (0:1) Stop Out Black
Match 42 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:30
Raroa Park
NW Zimmers 1 : 2 (0:0) NW Onslows
Match 44 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:30
Naenae Park
Mighty Naenae Masters 2 : 7 (0:0) SV Destroyers
Match 41 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:30
Miramar Park
Marist Skavs 2 : 0 (1:0) Brooklyn Northern United Pints
Match Day 10 Report
Match 49 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 14:30
Ascot Park
Tawa Army X 1 : 3 (0:0) NW Onslows
Match 46 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 14:30
Happy Valley Park
Brooklyn Northern United Pints 4 : 0 (0:0) Wainuiomata OCs
Match 47 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 14:30
Endeavour Park
Wests Thermawise Homes Masters 0 : 0 (0:0) SV Destroyers
Match 48 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 14:30
Naenae Park
Mighty Naenae Masters 3 : 4 (0:0) Stop Out Black
Match 50 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
NW Zimmers 2 : 3 (0:2) Marist Skavs
Match Day 11 Report
Match 55 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 12:30
Alex Moore Park
NW Zimmers 4 : 0 (:) Brooklyn Northern United Pints
Match 51 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 12:30
Delaney Park
SV Destroyers : (:)Final Score Wainuiomata OCs
Match 52 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 14:30
Melrose Park
Marist Skavs 0 : 2 (0:1) Tawa Army X
Match 53 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
NW Onslows 1 : 2 (0:0) Mighty Naenae Masters
Match 54 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 14:30
Hutt Park
Stop Out Black 1 : 2 (0:0) Wests Thermawise Homes Masters
Match Day 12 Report
Match 60 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:30
Onepoto Park
Tawa Army X 0 : 0 (0:0) NW Zimmers
Match 57 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:30
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata OCs 2 : 2 (0:0) Stop Out Black
Match 59 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:30
Naenae Park
Mighty Naenae Masters 4 : 6 (:) Marist Skavs
Match 58 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:30
Endeavour Park
Wests Thermawise Homes Masters 4 : 0 (0:0) NW Onslows
Match 56 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 15:00
Ascot Park
Brooklyn Northern United Pints 4 : 1 (0:0) SV Destroyers
Match Day 13 Report
Match 61 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 12:30
Alex Moore Park
NW Onslows 8 : 1 (0:0) Wainuiomata OCs
Match 64 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 14:30
Endeavour Park
Wests Thermawise Homes Masters 2 : 0 (0:0) Marist Skavs
Match 63 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 14:30
Naenae Park
Mighty Naenae Masters 4 : 6 (3:3) NW Zimmers
Match 65 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 14:30
Onepoto Park
Tawa Army X 3 : 1 (1:1) Brooklyn Northern United Pints
Match 62 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 14:30
Delaney Park
SV Destroyers 1 : 0 (0:0) Stop Out Black
Match Day 14 Report
Match 69 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 12:30
Endeavour Park
Wests Thermawise Homes Masters 4 : 2 (0:0) NW Zimmers
Match 67 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 12:30
Delaney Park
SV Destroyers 2 : 1 (0:0) NW Onslows
Match 66 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 14:30
Happy Valley Park
Brooklyn Northern United Pints 3 : 2 (0:0) Stop Out Black
Match 70 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 14:30
Naenae Park
Mighty Naenae Masters 2 : 2 (:) Tawa Army X
Match 68 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 14:30
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata OCs 4 : 1 (:) Marist Skavs
Match Day 15 Report
Match 74 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 14:30
Onepoto Park
Tawa Army X 1 : 1 (0:0) Wests Thermawise Homes Masters
Match 75 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 14:30
Naenae Park
Mighty Naenae Masters 1 : 5 (0:0) Brooklyn Northern United Pints
Match 73 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
NW Onslows 4 : 2 (0:0) Stop Out Black
Match 72 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 14:30
Kilbirnie Park
Marist Skavs 0 : 3 (:) SV Destroyers
Match 71 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
NW Zimmers 2 : 1 (:) Wainuiomata OCs
Match Day 16 Report
Match 78 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 12:30
Fraser Park
SV Destroyers 8 : 0 (3:0) NW Zimmers
Match 80 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 14:30
Endeavour Park
Wests Thermawise Homes Masters 5 : 1 (0:0) Mighty Naenae Masters
Match 79 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 14:30
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata OCs 2 : 1 (:) Tawa Army X
Match 77 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 14:30
Hutt Park
Stop Out Black 3 : 5 (0:0) Marist Skavs
Match 76 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 14:30
Happy Valley Park
Brooklyn Northern United Pints 0 : 4 (0:0) NW Onslows
Match Day 17 Report
Match 82 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 14:30
Onepoto Park
Tawa Army X 3 : 2 (1:2) SV Destroyers
Match 85 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 14:30
Endeavour Park
Wests Thermawise Homes Masters 2 : 1 (0:0) Brooklyn Northern United Pints
Match 81 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 14:30
Naenae Park
Mighty Naenae Masters 2 : 0 (:) Wainuiomata OCs
Match 84 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 14:30
Miramar Park
Marist Skavs 5 : 2 (:) NW Onslows
Match 83 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 14:30
Raroa Park
NW Zimmers 2 : 0 (2:0) Stop Out Black
Match Day 18 Report
Match 90 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:30
Fraser Park
Wainuiomata OCs 0 : 2 (0:0) Wests Thermawise Homes Masters
Match 89 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:30
Delaney Park
SV Destroyers 4 : 2 (0:0) Mighty Naenae Masters
Match 87 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:30
Alex Moore Park
NW Onslows : NW Zimmers
Match 86 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:30
Happy Valley Park
Brooklyn Northern United Pints 2 : 5 (0:4) Marist Skavs
Match 88 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 14:30
Hutt Park
Stop Out Black 2 : 1 (0:0) Tawa Army X
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 SV Destroyers 18 13 2 3 62 26 36 41
2 Wests Thermawise Homes Masters 18 11 6 1 55 25 30 39
3 Marist Skavs 18 11 1 6 62 42 20 34
4 NW Onslows 17 10 2 5 49 28 21 32
5 Tawa Army X 18 7 4 7 29 27 2 25
6 Stop Out Black 18 6 5 7 39 35 4 23
7 Brooklyn Northern United Pints 18 6 1 11 29 40 -11 19
8 Mighty Naenae Masters 18 5 2 11 39 74 -35 17
9 NW Zimmers 17 4 2 11 29 55 -26 14
10 Wainuiomata OCs 18 3 1 14 20 61 -41 10