FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Masters Division 2 2018

Masters Division 2 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:30
Endeavour Park
Crown Western Masters 2 4 : 0 (0:0) Tawa Vets
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 14:30
Adventure Park
Porirua City Co-Op 5 : 0 (1:0) IBU - Originals
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 14:30
Harcourt 1
Upper Hutt City Saints 1 : 0 (0:0) Lower Hutt City Longballs
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 14:30
Happy Valley 1
Brooklyn Northern United Masters Red 2 : 2 (:) Eastbourne FC
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 17:30
Wakefield Park 2
Wellington Olympic TFT's 2 : 3 (0:0) Wainuiomata Undertakers
Match Day 2 Report
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:30
Wakefield Park
Wellington Olympic TFT's 3 : 7 (2:4) Porirua City Co-Op
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:30
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata Undertakers 0 : 4 (0:0) Crown Western Masters 2
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:30
Bishop Park
Eastbourne FC 2 : 3 (0:0) Upper Hutt City Saints
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:30
Kura Park
Tawa Vets 7 : 2 (3:2) Brooklyn Northern United Masters Red
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Longballs 7 : 1 (0:0) IBU - Originals
Match Day 3 Report
Match 13 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 12:30
Harcourt Park
Upper Hutt City Saints 3 : 1 (0:0) Tawa Vets
Match 12 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 12:30
MacAlister Park
Brooklyn Northern United Masters Red 3 : 0 (:) Wainuiomata Undertakers
Match 15 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:30
Adventure Park
Porirua City Co-Op 1 : 1 (1:0) Lower Hutt City Longballs
Match 14 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:30
Wakefield Park
IBU - Originals 1 : 1 (0:0) Eastbourne FC
Match 11 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:30
Endeavour Park
Crown Western Masters 2 4 : 1 (0:0) Wellington Olympic TFT's
Match Day 4 Report
Match 19 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:30
Kura Park
Tawa Vets 2 : 0 (:) IBU - Originals
Match 16 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:30
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata Undertakers 1 : 0 (0:0) Upper Hutt City Saints
Match 20 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:30
Anderson Park (Botanical Gardens)
Wellington Olympic TFT's 0 : 5 (0:0) Lower Hutt City Longballs
Match 17 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:30
Adventure Park
Crown Western Masters 2 0 : 1 (:) Brooklyn Northern United Masters Red
Match 18 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:30
Bishop Park
Eastbourne FC 2 : 1 (0:0) Porirua City Co-Op
Match Day 5 Report
Match 22 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:30
Harcourt 2
Upper Hutt City Saints 1 : 5 (0:0) Crown Western Masters 2
Match 25 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Longballs 1 : 2 (:) Eastbourne FC
Match 24 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:30
Adventure Park
Porirua City Co-Op 0 : 2 (0:0) Tawa Vets
Match 21 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:30
Happy Valley Park
Brooklyn Northern United Masters Red 8 : 2 (:) Wellington Olympic TFT's
Match 23 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 17:30
Wakefield Park
IBU - Originals 2 : 1 (:) Wainuiomata Undertakers
Match Day 6 Report
Match 29 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Onepoto Park
Tawa Vets 0 : 6 (:) Lower Hutt City Longballs
Match 30 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Newtown Park
Wellington Olympic TFT's 5 : 1 (0:0) Eastbourne FC
Match 27 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Endeavour Park
Crown Western Masters 2 4 : 2 (0:0) IBU - Originals
Match 26 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata Undertakers 0 : 2 (0:0) Porirua City Co-Op
Match 28 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 15:15
Wellington College
Brooklyn Northern United Masters Red 1 : 4 (0:0) Upper Hutt City Saints
Match Day 7 Report
Match 33 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Adventure Park
Porirua City Co-Op 1 : 1 (0:0) Crown Western Masters 2
Match 31 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Harcourt Park
Upper Hutt City Saints 0 : 4 (0:0) Wellington Olympic TFT's
Match 35 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Bishop Park
Eastbourne FC 1 : 2 (1:0) Tawa Vets
Match 34 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 15:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Longballs 2 : 3 (:) Wainuiomata Undertakers
Match 32 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 17:30
Wakefield Park
IBU - Originals 2 : 8 (:) Brooklyn Northern United Masters Red
Match Day 8 Report
Match 36 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:30
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata Undertakers 1 : 4 (0:0) Eastbourne FC
Match 39 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Harcourt Park
Upper Hutt City Saints 1 : 0 (0:0) IBU - Originals
Match 38 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Happy Valley Park
Brooklyn Northern United Masters Red 2 : 5 (0:0) Porirua City Co-Op
Match 37 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Adventure Park
Crown Western Masters 2 1 : 5 (:) Lower Hutt City Longballs
Match 40 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 15:15
Wellington College
Wellington Olympic TFT's 7 : 0 (0:0) Tawa Vets
Match Day 9 Report
Match 45 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:30
Onepoto Park
Tawa Vets 4 : 2 (:) Wainuiomata Undertakers
Match 41 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:30
Wakefield Park
IBU - Originals 3 : 2 (0:0) Wellington Olympic TFT's
Match 42 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:30
Onepoto Park
Porirua City Co-Op 0 : 0 (0:0) Upper Hutt City Saints
Match 43 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Longballs 12 : 1 (:) Brooklyn Northern United Masters Red
Match 44 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:30
Bishop Park
Eastbourne FC 1 : 2 (0:0) Crown Western Masters 2
Match Day 10 Report
Match 48 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 12:30
Bishop Park
Eastbourne FC 1 : 3 (0:0) Brooklyn Northern United Masters Red
Match 47 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 12:30
Endeavour Park
Tawa Vets 1 : 1 (:) Crown Western Masters 2
Match 50 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 14:30
Wakefield Park
IBU - Originals 1 : 5 (0:3) Porirua City Co-Op
Match 46 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 14:30
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata Undertakers 4 : 0 (0:0) Wellington Olympic TFT's
Match 49 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 15:00
Maidstone Park
Lower Hutt City Longballs 5 : 1 (:) Upper Hutt City Saints
Match Day 11 Report
Match 54 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:15
Wellington College
Brooklyn Northern United Masters Red 2 : 3 (:) Tawa Vets
Match 55 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 14:30
Adventure Park
Porirua City Co-Op 3 : 1 (1:1) Wellington Olympic TFT's
Match 52 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 14:30
Wakefield Park
IBU - Originals 4 : 3 (:) Lower Hutt City Longballs
Match 51 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 14:30
Ascot Park
Crown Western Masters 2 10 : 2 (0:0) Wainuiomata Undertakers
Match 53 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 14:30
Harcourt Park
Upper Hutt City Saints 1 : 1 (0:0) Eastbourne FC
Match Day 12 Report
Match 59 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:30
Bishop Park
Eastbourne FC 8 : 0 (:) IBU - Originals
Match 60 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Longballs 4 : 1 (:) Porirua City Co-Op
Match 57 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:30
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata Undertakers 1 : 2 (:) Brooklyn Northern United Masters Red
Match 58 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:30
Onepoto Park
Tawa Vets 1 : 3 (0:0) Upper Hutt City Saints
Match 56 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 15:30
Wakefield Park
Wellington Olympic TFT's 3 : 4 (0:0) Crown Western Masters 2
Match Day 13 Report
Match 63 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 14:00
Adventure Park
Porirua City Co-Op 2 : 2 (0:1) Eastbourne FC
Match 62 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 14:30
Happy Valley Park
Brooklyn Northern United Masters Red 2 : 5 (0:0) Crown Western Masters 2
Match 64 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 14:30
Wakefield Park
IBU - Originals 1 : 1 (:) Tawa Vets
Match 61 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 15:00
Maidstone Park
Upper Hutt City Saints 3 : 2 (0:0) Wainuiomata Undertakers
Match 65 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 15:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Longballs 2 : 7 (0:0) Wellington Olympic TFT's
Match Day 14 Report
Match 68 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 12:30
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata Undertakers 3 : 0 (:) IBU - Originals
Match 70 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 14:30
Bishop Park
Eastbourne FC 4 : 6 (:) Lower Hutt City Longballs
Match 69 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 14:30
Onepoto Park
Tawa Vets 4 : 1 (2:0) Porirua City Co-Op
Match 67 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 14:30
Endeavour Park
Crown Western Masters 2 3 : 3 (0:0) Upper Hutt City Saints
Match 66 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 14:30
MacAlister Park
Wellington Olympic TFT's 7 : 1 (0:0) Brooklyn Northern United Masters Red
Match Day 15 Report
Match 73 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 12:30
Harcourt Park
Upper Hutt City Saints 6 : 0 (0:0) Brooklyn Northern United Masters Red
Match 74 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 13:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Longballs 4 : 3 (:) Tawa Vets
Match 71 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 14:30
Adventure Park
Porirua City Co-Op 1 : 0 (0:0) Wainuiomata Undertakers
Match 75 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 14:30
Bishop Park
Eastbourne FC 2 : 1 (0:0) Wellington Olympic TFT's
Match 72 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 17:30
Wakefield Park
IBU - Originals 3 : 4 (0:0) Crown Western Masters 2
Match Day 16 Report
Match 76 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 14:30
MacAlister Park
Wellington Olympic TFT's 5 : 2 (0:0) Upper Hutt City Saints
Match 77 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 14:30
Happy Valley Park
Brooklyn Northern United Masters Red 0 : 3 (:) IBU - Originals
Match 78 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 14:30
Endeavour Park
Crown Western Masters 2 2 : 1 (0:0) Porirua City Co-Op
Match 80 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 14:30
Redwood Park (Tawa)
Tawa Vets 0 : 2 (:) Eastbourne FC
Match 79 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 14:30
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata Undertakers 6 : 5 (:) Lower Hutt City Longballs
Match Day 17 Report
Match 85 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 14:30
Onepoto Park
Tawa Vets 4 : 5 (0:0) Wellington Olympic TFT's
Match 83 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 14:30
Adventure Park
Porirua City Co-Op 2 : 2 (0:2) Brooklyn Northern United Masters Red
Match 84 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 14:30
Wakefield Park
IBU - Originals 0 : 1 (0:0) Upper Hutt City Saints
Match 81 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 14:30
Bishop Park
Eastbourne FC 1 : 2 (0:0) Wainuiomata Undertakers
Match 82 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 15:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Longballs 2 : 4 (0:0) Crown Western Masters 2
Match Day 18 Report
Match 90 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 14:30
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata Undertakers 6 : 2 (:) Tawa Vets
Match 87 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 14:30
Harcourt Park
Upper Hutt City Saints 3 : 0 (0:0) Porirua City Co-Op
Match 89 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 14:30
Endeavour Park
Crown Western Masters 2 0 : 2 (0:0) Eastbourne FC
Match 86 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 15:30
Wakefield Park
Wellington Olympic TFT's 7 : 0 (0:0) IBU - Originals
Match 88 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 17:15
Wellington College
Brooklyn Northern United Masters Red 4 : 2 (:) Lower Hutt City Longballs
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Crown Western Masters 2 18 12 3 3 58 31 27 39
2 Upper Hutt City Saints 18 10 3 5 36 31 5 33
3 Lower Hutt City Longballs 18 9 1 8 72 44 28 28
4 Porirua City Co-Op 18 7 5 6 38 30 8 26
5 Eastbourne FC 18 7 4 7 39 33 6 25
6 Wellington Olympic TFT's 18 8 0 10 62 53 9 24
7 Wainuiomata Undertakers 18 8 0 10 37 47 -10 24
8 Tawa Vets 18 7 2 9 37 50 -13 23
9 Brooklyn Northern United Masters Red 18 7 2 9 44 64 -20 23
10 IBU - Originals 18 4 2 12 23 63 -40 14