FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Masters 50+

Masters 50+

Match Day 1 Report
Match 6 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 14:30
Halswell Domain
Halswell United 50's : CTFC Juniors
Match 2 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 14:30
Parklands Reserve
Parklands United Shakers : Papanui-Redwood AFC Raiders
Match 1 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 14:30
Cuthberts Green
Coastal Spirit Oshea's 11 : Ferrymead Bays Diggers
Match 5 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 14:30
No Ground
BYE : High School Old Boys Blobbies
Match 3 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 14:30
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC : Western AFC White
Match 4 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 14:30
Maria Andrews
Waimak United Vikings : Nomads United Wanderers
Match 7 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 14:30
Redwood Park
Papanui-Redwood AFC Old Boys : Coastal Spirit Spikes
Match Day 2 Report
Match 14 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 14:30
Barnett Park
Ferrymead Bays Diggers : Coastal Spirit Spikes
Match 12 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 14:30
Owen Mitchell
Western AFC White : Waimak United Vikings
Match 8 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 14:30
Cuthberts Green
Coastal Spirit Oshea's 11 : Parklands United Shakers
Match 11 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 14:30
No Ground
Nomads United Wanderers : BYE
Match 13 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 14:30
Redwood Park
Papanui-Redwood AFC Raiders : Selwyn United FC
Match 9 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 14:30
Centennial Park
CTFC Juniors : Papanui-Redwood AFC Old Boys
Match 10 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 14:30
Elmwood Park
High School Old Boys Blobbies : Halswell United 50's
Match Day 3 Report
Match 18 20.04.2019. 20.04.2019. 14:30
No Ground
BYE : Western AFC White
Match 17 20.04.2019. 20.04.2019. 14:30
Maria Andrews
Waimak United Vikings : Papanui-Redwood AFC Raiders
Match 15 20.04.2019. 20.04.2019. 14:30
Burwood Park
Parklands United Shakers : Ferrymead Bays Diggers
Match 16 20.04.2019. 20.04.2019. 14:30
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC : Coastal Spirit Oshea's 11
Match 21 20.04.2019. 20.04.2019. 14:30
Linfield Park
Coastal Spirit Spikes : CTFC Juniors
Match 20 20.04.2019. 20.04.2019. 14:30
Redwood Park
Papanui-Redwood AFC Old Boys : High School Old Boys Blobbies
Match 19 20.04.2019. 20.04.2019. 14:30
Halswell Domain
Halswell United 50's : Nomads United Wanderers
Match Day 4 Report
Match 24 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 14:30
Elmwood Park
High School Old Boys Blobbies : Coastal Spirit Spikes
Match 25 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 14:30
Tulett Park
Nomads United Wanderers : Papanui-Redwood AFC Old Boys
Match 26 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 14:30
Owen Mitchell
Western AFC White : Halswell United 50's
Match 23 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 14:30
Parklands Reserve
Parklands United Shakers : Selwyn United FC
Match 22 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 14:30
Cuthberts Green
Coastal Spirit Oshea's 11 : Waimak United Vikings
Match 27 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 14:30
No Ground
Papanui-Redwood AFC Raiders : BYE
Match 28 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 14:30
Barnett Park
Ferrymead Bays Diggers : CTFC Juniors
Match Day 5 Report
Match 30 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 14:30
Maria Andrews
Waimak United Vikings : Parklands United Shakers
Match 35 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 14:30
Centennial Park
CTFC Juniors : High School Old Boys Blobbies
Match 32 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 14:30
Halswell Domain
Halswell United 50's : Papanui-Redwood AFC Raiders
Match 31 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 14:30
No Ground
BYE : Coastal Spirit Oshea's 11
Match 33 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 14:30
Redwood Park
Papanui-Redwood AFC Old Boys : Western AFC White
Match 34 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 14:30
Linfield Park
Coastal Spirit Spikes : Nomads United Wanderers
Match 29 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 14:30
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC : Ferrymead Bays Diggers
Match Day 6 Report
Match 39 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 14:30
Tulett Park
Nomads United Wanderers : CTFC Juniors
Match 37 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 14:30
No Ground
Parklands United Shakers : BYE
Match 40 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 14:30
Owen Mitchell
Western AFC White : Coastal Spirit Spikes
Match 42 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 14:30
Barnett Park
Ferrymead Bays Diggers : High School Old Boys Blobbies
Match 38 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 14:30
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC : Waimak United Vikings
Match 36 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 14:30
Cuthberts Green
Coastal Spirit Oshea's 11 : Halswell United 50's
Match 41 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 14:30
Redwood Park
Papanui-Redwood AFC Raiders : Papanui-Redwood AFC Old Boys
Match Day 7 Report
Match 43 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 14:30
Maria Andrews
Waimak United Vikings : Ferrymead Bays Diggers
Match 49 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 14:30
Elmwood Park
High School Old Boys Blobbies : Nomads United Wanderers
Match 45 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 14:30
Halswell Domain
Halswell United 50's : Parklands United Shakers
Match 44 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 14:30
No Ground
BYE : Selwyn United FC
Match 48 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 14:30
Centennial Park
CTFC Juniors : Western AFC White
Match 47 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 14:30
Linfield Park
Coastal Spirit Spikes : Papanui-Redwood AFC Raiders
Match 46 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 14:30
Redwood Park
Papanui-Redwood AFC Old Boys : Coastal Spirit Oshea's 11
Match Day 8 Report
Match 54 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 14:30
Redwood Park
Papanui-Redwood AFC Raiders : CTFC Juniors
Match 55 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 14:30
Barnett Park
Ferrymead Bays Diggers : Nomads United Wanderers
Match 53 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 14:30
Owen Mitchell
Western AFC White : High School Old Boys Blobbies
Match 50 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 14:30
Parklands Reserve
Parklands United Shakers : Papanui-Redwood AFC Old Boys
Match 56 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 14:30
Cuthberts Green
Coastal Spirit Oshea's 11 : Coastal Spirit Spikes
Match 52 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 14:30
No Ground
Waimak United Vikings : BYE
Match 51 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 14:30
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC : Halswell United 50's
Match Day 9 Report
Match 57 01.06.2019. 01.06.2019. 14:30
No Ground
BYE : Ferrymead Bays Diggers
Match 61 01.06.2019. 01.06.2019. 14:30
Centennial Park
CTFC Juniors : Coastal Spirit Oshea's 11
Match 60 01.06.2019. 01.06.2019. 14:30
Linfield Park
Coastal Spirit Spikes : Parklands United Shakers
Match 63 01.06.2019. 01.06.2019. 14:30
Tulett Park
Nomads United Wanderers : Western AFC White
Match 58 01.06.2019. 01.06.2019. 14:30
Halswell Domain
Halswell United 50's : Waimak United Vikings
Match 62 01.06.2019. 01.06.2019. 14:30
Elmwood Park
High School Old Boys Blobbies : Papanui-Redwood AFC Raiders
Match 59 01.06.2019. 01.06.2019. 14:30
Redwood Park
Papanui-Redwood AFC Old Boys : Selwyn United FC
Match Day 10 Report
Match 65 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 14:30
Parklands Reserve
Parklands United Shakers : CTFC Juniors
Match 68 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 14:30
No Ground
BYE : Halswell United 50's
Match 69 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 14:30
Redwood Park
Papanui-Redwood AFC Raiders : Nomads United Wanderers
Match 64 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 14:30
Cuthberts Green
Coastal Spirit Oshea's 11 : High School Old Boys Blobbies
Match 70 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 14:30
Barnett Park
Ferrymead Bays Diggers : Western AFC White
Match 67 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 14:30
Maria Andrews
Waimak United Vikings : Papanui-Redwood AFC Old Boys
Match 66 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 14:30
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC : Coastal Spirit Spikes
Match Day 11 Report
Match 72 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 14:30
No Ground
Papanui-Redwood AFC Old Boys : BYE
Match 77 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 14:30
Owen Mitchell
Western AFC White : Papanui-Redwood AFC Raiders
Match 76 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 14:30
Tulett Park
Nomads United Wanderers : Coastal Spirit Oshea's 11
Match 73 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 14:30
Linfield Park
Coastal Spirit Spikes : Waimak United Vikings
Match 75 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 14:30
Elmwood Park
High School Old Boys Blobbies : Parklands United Shakers
Match 71 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 14:30
Halswell Domain
Halswell United 50's : Ferrymead Bays Diggers
Match 74 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 14:30
Centennial Park
CTFC Juniors : Selwyn United FC
Match Day 12 Report
Match 79 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 14:30
Parklands Reserve
Parklands United Shakers : Nomads United Wanderers
Match 78 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 14:30
Cuthberts Green
Coastal Spirit Oshea's 11 : Western AFC White
Match 82 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 14:30
No Ground
BYE : Coastal Spirit Spikes
Match 81 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 14:30
Maria Andrews
Waimak United Vikings : CTFC Juniors
Match 83 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 14:30
Halswell Domain
Halswell United 50's : Papanui-Redwood AFC Old Boys
Match 80 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 14:30
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC : High School Old Boys Blobbies
Match 84 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 14:30
Barnett Park
Ferrymead Bays Diggers : Papanui-Redwood AFC Raiders
Match Day 13 Report
Match 88 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 14:30
Elmwood Park
High School Old Boys Blobbies : Waimak United Vikings
Match 87 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 14:30
No Ground
CTFC Juniors : BYE
Match 86 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 14:30
Linfield Park
Coastal Spirit Spikes : Halswell United 50's
Match 89 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 14:30
Tulett Park
Nomads United Wanderers : Selwyn United FC
Match 90 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 14:30
Owen Mitchell
Western AFC White : Parklands United Shakers
Match 91 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 14:30
Redwood Park
Papanui-Redwood AFC Raiders : Coastal Spirit Oshea's 11
Match 85 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 14:30
Redwood Park
Papanui-Redwood AFC Old Boys : Ferrymead Bays Diggers
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 CTFC Juniors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Coastal Spirit Oshea's 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Coastal Spirit Spikes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ferrymead Bays Diggers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Halswell United 50's 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 High School Old Boys Blobbies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Nomads United Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Papanui-Redwood AFC Old Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Papanui-Redwood AFC Raiders 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Parklands United Shakers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Selwyn United FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Waimak United Vikings 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Western AFC White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0