FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
MASTERS 48 DIVISION TWO

MASTERS 48 DIVISION TWO

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 14:30
Garrick Memorial Park
Cashmere Technical Juniors 2 : 5 (0:0) Halswell United 47 Wanderers
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 14:30
Nunweek Park
High School Old Boys (CHCH) 1 : 4 (0:0) Cashmere Technical Green Devils
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 14:30
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC NAGS 0 : 2 (0:0) High School Old Boys Blobbies
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 14:30
Avonhead Park
FC Twenty 11 Champagne X1 1 : 1 (0:0) Ferrymead Bays Diggers
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:30
Spreydon Domain
Cashmere Technical Green Devils 0 : 1 (0:0) High School Old Boys Blobbies
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:30
Bromley Park
Ferrymead Bays Diggers 0 : 4 (0:0) Cashmere Technical Juniors
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:30
Warren Park
Halswell United 47 Wanderers 1 : 0 (0:0) Selwyn United FC NAGS
Match 5 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:30
Bishopdale Park
High School Old Boys (CHCH) 1 : 3 (0:0) FC Twenty 11 Champagne X1
Match Day 3 Report
Match 9 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:30
Garrick Memorial Park
Cashmere Technical Juniors 6 : 2 (0:0) High School Old Boys (CHCH)
Match 11 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:30
Bishopdale Park
High School Old Boys Blobbies 2 : 6 (0:0) Halswell United 47 Wanderers
Match 10 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:30
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC NAGS 2 : 3 (0:0) Ferrymead Bays Diggers
Match 12 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:30
Avonhead Park
FC Twenty 11 Champagne X1 3 : 2 (0:0) Cashmere Technical Green Devils
Match Day 4 Report
Match 15 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:30
Barnett Park
Ferrymead Bays Diggers 1 : 1 (0:0) High School Old Boys Blobbies
Match 14 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:30
Avonhead Park
FC Twenty 11 Champagne X1 2 : 2 (0:0) Cashmere Technical Juniors
Match 13 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:30
Bishopdale Park
High School Old Boys (CHCH) 3 : 1 (0:0) Selwyn United FC NAGS
Match 16 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:30
Garrick Memorial Park
Cashmere Technical Green Devils 2 : 6 (0:0) Halswell United 47 Wanderers
Match Day 5 Report
Match 18 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:30
English Park
High School Old Boys Blobbies 0 : 0 (0:0) High School Old Boys (CHCH)
Match 19 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:30
Halswell Domain
Halswell United 47 Wanderers 0 : 0 (0:0) Ferrymead Bays Diggers
Match 17 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:30
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC NAGS 1 : 0 (0:0) FC Twenty 11 Champagne X1
Match 20 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:30
Garrick Memorial Park
Cashmere Technical Juniors 4 : 2 (0:0) Cashmere Technical Green Devils
Match Day 6 Report
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Elmwood Park
High School Old Boys (CHCH) 1 : 4 (0:0) Halswell United 47 Wanderers
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Avonhead Park
FC Twenty 11 Champagne X1 1 : 0 (0:0) High School Old Boys Blobbies
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Garrick Memorial Park
Cashmere Technical Green Devils 3 : 4 (0:0) Ferrymead Bays Diggers
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Beckenham Park
Cashmere Technical Juniors 3 : 1 (0:0) Selwyn United FC NAGS
Match Day 7 Report
Match 25 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Bishopdale Park
High School Old Boys Blobbies 1 : 2 (0:0) Cashmere Technical Juniors
Match 26 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Halswell Domain
Halswell United 47 Wanderers 1 : 0 (0:0) FC Twenty 11 Champagne X1
Match 28 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC NAGS 0 : 6 (0:0) Cashmere Technical Green Devils
Match 27 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Barnett Park
Ferrymead Bays Diggers 1 : 1 (0:0) High School Old Boys (CHCH)
Match Day 8 Report
Match 30 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Halswell Domain
Halswell United 47 Wanderers 1 : 3 (0:0) Cashmere Technical Juniors
Match 32 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Hillsborough Domain
Cashmere Technical Green Devils 5 : 2 (0:0) High School Old Boys (CHCH)
Match 29 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Heathcote Domain
Ferrymead Bays Diggers 0 : 1 (0:0) FC Twenty 11 Champagne X1
Match 31 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Bishopdale Park
High School Old Boys Blobbies 0 : 2 (0:0) Selwyn United FC NAGS
Match Day 9 Report
Match 36 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:30
Elmwood Park
High School Old Boys Blobbies 0 : 4 (0:0) Cashmere Technical Green Devils
Match 34 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:30
Warren Park
Selwyn United FC NAGS 1 : 4 (0:0) Halswell United 47 Wanderers
Match 33 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:30
Avonhead Park
FC Twenty 11 Champagne X1 2 : 1 (0:0) High School Old Boys (CHCH)
Match 35 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:30
Garrick Memorial Park
Cashmere Technical Juniors 6 : 0 (0:0) Ferrymead Bays Diggers
Match Day 10 Report
Match 40 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 14:30
Garrick Memorial Park
Cashmere Technical Green Devils 3 : 0 (0:0) FC Twenty 11 Champagne X1
Match 37 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 14:30
Ray Blank
High School Old Boys (CHCH) 1 : 4 (0:0) Cashmere Technical Juniors
Match 39 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 14:30
No Ground
Halswell United 47 Wanderers 3 : 0 (:) High School Old Boys Blobbies
Match 38 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 14:30
Heathcote Domain
Ferrymead Bays Diggers 2 : 1 (0:0) Selwyn United FC NAGS
Match Day 11 Report
Match 42 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 14:30
Garrick Memorial Park
Cashmere Technical Juniors 1 : 2 (0:0) FC Twenty 11 Champagne X1
Match 44 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 14:30
Halswell Domain
Halswell United 47 Wanderers 5 : 3 (0:0) Cashmere Technical Green Devils
Match 41 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 14:30
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC NAGS 1 : 2 (0:0) High School Old Boys (CHCH)
Match 43 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 14:30
Bishopdale Park
High School Old Boys Blobbies 1 : 2 (0:0) Ferrymead Bays Diggers
Match Day 12 Report
Match 47 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:30
Heathcote Domain
Ferrymead Bays Diggers 2 : 5 (0:0) Halswell United 47 Wanderers
Match 46 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:30
Upper Riccarton Domain
High School Old Boys (CHCH) 1 : 0 (0:0) High School Old Boys Blobbies
Match 48 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:30
Bromley Park
Cashmere Technical Green Devils 2 : 1 (0:0) Cashmere Technical Juniors
Match 45 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:30
Avonhead Park
FC Twenty 11 Champagne X1 3 : 1 (0:0) Selwyn United FC NAGS
Match Day 13 Report
Match 51 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 14:30
Foster Park
Selwyn United FC NAGS 3 : 0 (0:0) Cashmere Technical Juniors
Match 49 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 14:30
Warren Park
Halswell United 47 Wanderers 2 : 1 (0:0) High School Old Boys (CHCH)
Match 52 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 14:30
Heathcote Domain
Ferrymead Bays Diggers 3 : 3 (0:0) Cashmere Technical Green Devils
Match 50 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 14:30
Bishopdale Park
High School Old Boys Blobbies 1 : 1 (0:0) FC Twenty 11 Champagne X1
Match Day 14 Report
Match 54 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 14:30
Avonhead Park
FC Twenty 11 Champagne X1 0 : 7 (0:0) Halswell United 47 Wanderers
Match 53 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 14:30
CCC Hospital Corner
Cashmere Technical Juniors 3 : 0 (0:0) High School Old Boys Blobbies
Match 55 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 14:30
CCC Hospital Corner
High School Old Boys (CHCH) 1 : 3 (0:0) Ferrymead Bays Diggers
Match 56 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 14:30
Beckenham Park
Cashmere Technical Green Devils 2 : 2 (0:0) Selwyn United FC NAGS
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Halswell United 47 Wanderers 14 12 1 1 50 17 33 37
2 Cashmere Technical Juniors 14 9 1 4 41 22 19 28
3 FC Twenty 11 Champagne X1 14 7 3 4 19 22 -3 24
4 Cashmere Technical Green Devils 14 6 2 6 41 32 9 20
5 Ferrymead Bays Diggers 14 5 5 4 22 30 -8 20
6 High School Old Boys (CHCH) 14 3 2 9 18 36 -18 11
7 Selwyn United FC NAGS 14 3 1 10 16 31 -15 10
8 High School Old Boys Blobbies 14 2 3 9 9 26 -17 9