FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Manawatu 9th Grade Div 2 2018

Manawatu 9th Grade Div 2 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 5 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 08:45
Timona Park
Feilding 7th Team B 3 : 4 (0:0) Ruahine Cobras
Match 3 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Takaro AFC 10th Grade 3 : 6 (:) Mike Murphy Auto Electrical Ashhurst 9th grade
Match 1 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Marist Pumas : BYE
Match 4 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 08:45
Papaioea Park
NEAFC NumberWorks 2 : 3 (0:0) Ruahine Pythons
Match 6 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 08:45
Timona Park
Automotive Direct Feilding United 10s CW 7 : 1 (0:0) Breakers Riverside Redsox
Match 2 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 08:45
Opiki School
Opiki Stingers 2 : 6 (:) Hokowhitu FC Lightning
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Ruahine Cobras 2 : 5 (0:0) Automotive Direct Feilding United 10s CW
Match 11 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 08:45
Hokowhitu School
Hokowhitu FC Lightning 7 : 0 (:) Takaro AFC 10th Grade
Match 7 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Marist Pumas : Opiki Stingers
Match 10 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 08:45
Ashhurst Domain
Mike Murphy Auto Electrical Ashhurst 9th grade 6 : 6 (0:0) NEAFC NumberWorks
Match 12 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 08:45
BYE : Breakers Riverside Redsox
Match 9 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 08:45
Papaioea Park
Ruahine Pythons 7 : 5 (0:0) Feilding 7th Team B
Match Day 3 Report
Match 18 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Breakers Riverside Redsox 1 : 3 (0:0) Ruahine Cobras
Match 17 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 08:45
Timona Park
Automotive Direct Feilding United 10s CW 1 : 6 (0:0) Ruahine Pythons
Match 13 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 08:45
Opiki School
Opiki Stingers : BYE
Match 14 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Takaro AFC 10th Grade : Marist Pumas
Match 15 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 08:45
Papaioea Park
NEAFC NumberWorks : Hokowhitu FC Lightning
Match 16 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 08:45
Timona Park
Feilding 7th Team B 7 : 4 (0:0) Mike Murphy Auto Electrical Ashhurst 9th grade
Match Day 4 Report
Match 24 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 08:45
BYE : Ruahine Cobras
Match 21 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Ruahine Pythons : Breakers Riverside Redsox
Match 23 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 08:45
Hokowhitu Park
Hokowhitu FC Lightning : Feilding 7th Team B
Match 20 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 08:45
Opiki School
Opiki Stingers : Takaro AFC 10th Grade
Match 22 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 08:45
Ashhurst Domain
Mike Murphy Auto Electrical Ashhurst 9th grade : Automotive Direct Feilding United 10s CW
Match 19 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Marist Pumas : NEAFC NumberWorks
Match Day 5 Report
Match 30 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Ruahine Cobras 5 : 6 (0:0) Ruahine Pythons
Match 29 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Breakers Riverside Redsox 6 : 1 (0:0) Mike Murphy Auto Electrical Ashhurst 9th grade
Match 26 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 08:45
Papaioea Park
NEAFC NumberWorks : Opiki Stingers
Match 28 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 08:45
Timona Park
Automotive Direct Feilding United 10s CW : Hokowhitu FC Lightning
Match 27 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 08:45
Timona Park
Feilding 7th Team B : Marist Pumas
Match 25 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Takaro AFC 10th Grade : BYE
Match Day 6 Report
Match 34 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 08:45
Ashhurst Domain
Mike Murphy Auto Electrical Ashhurst 9th grade 4 : 4 (0:0) Ruahine Cobras
Match 32 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 08:45
Opiki School
Opiki Stingers : Feilding 7th Team B
Match 31 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Marist Pumas : Automotive Direct Feilding United 10s CW
Match 36 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 08:45
BYE : Ruahine Pythons
Match 33 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Takaro AFC 10th Grade : NEAFC NumberWorks
Match 35 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 08:45
Hokowhitu Park
Hokowhitu FC Lightning : Breakers Riverside Redsox
Match Day 7 Report
Match 42 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Ruahine Pythons 7 : 1 (0:0) Mike Murphy Auto Electrical Ashhurst 9th grade
Match 40 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Breakers Riverside Redsox : Marist Pumas
Match 39 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 08:45
Timona Park
Automotive Direct Feilding United 10s CW : Opiki Stingers
Match 41 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Ruahine Cobras : Hokowhitu FC Lightning
Match 37 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 08:45
Papaioea Park
NEAFC NumberWorks : BYE
Match 38 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 08:45
Timona Park
Feilding 7th Team B : Takaro AFC 10th Grade
Match Day 8 Report
Match 45 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Takaro AFC 10th Grade : Automotive Direct Feilding United 10s CW
Match 48 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 08:45
BYE : Mike Murphy Auto Electrical Ashhurst 9th grade
Match 44 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 08:45
Opiki School
Opiki Stingers : Breakers Riverside Redsox
Match 46 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 08:45
Papaioea Park
NEAFC NumberWorks : Feilding 7th Team B
Match 47 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 08:45
Hokowhitu Park
Hokowhitu FC Lightning : Ruahine Pythons
Match 43 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Marist Pumas : Ruahine Cobras
Match Day 9 Report
Match 54 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 08:45
Ashhurst Domain
Mike Murphy Auto Electrical Ashhurst 9th grade 1 : 8 (0:0) Hokowhitu FC Lightning
Match 53 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Ruahine Pythons : Marist Pumas
Match 52 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Ruahine Cobras : Opiki Stingers
Match 51 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Breakers Riverside Redsox : Takaro AFC 10th Grade
Match 49 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 08:45
Timona Park
Feilding 7th Team B : BYE
Match 50 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 08:45
Timona Park
Automotive Direct Feilding United 10s CW : NEAFC NumberWorks
Match Day 10 Report
Match 56 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 08:45
Opiki School
Opiki Stingers 7 : 3 (0:0) Ruahine Pythons
Match 55 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Marist Pumas 1 : 5 (0:0) Mike Murphy Auto Electrical Ashhurst 9th grade
Match 59 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 08:45
Timona Park
Feilding 7th Team B : Automotive Direct Feilding United 10s CW
Match 60 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 08:45
BYE : Hokowhitu FC Lightning
Match 57 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Takaro AFC 10th Grade : Ruahine Cobras
Match 58 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 08:45
Papaioea Park
NEAFC NumberWorks : Breakers Riverside Redsox
Match Day 11 Report
Match 61 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 08:45
Ashhurst Domain
Mike Murphy Auto Electrical Ashhurst 9th grade 3 : 9 (0:0) Opiki Stingers
Match 64 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Breakers Riverside Redsox : Feilding 7th Team B
Match 65 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Ruahine Cobras : NEAFC NumberWorks
Match 62 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 08:45
Hokowhitu Park
Hokowhitu FC Lightning : Marist Pumas
Match 66 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Ruahine Pythons : Takaro AFC 10th Grade
Match 63 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 08:45
Timona Park
Automotive Direct Feilding United 10s CW : BYE
Match Day 12 Report
Match 69 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 08:45
Ashhurst Domain
Mike Murphy Auto Electrical Ashhurst 9th grade 3 : 1 (0:0) Takaro AFC 10th Grade
Match 72 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Breakers Riverside Redsox : Automotive Direct Feilding United 10s CW
Match 68 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 08:45
Hokowhitu Park
Hokowhitu FC Lightning : Opiki Stingers
Match 71 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Ruahine Cobras : Feilding 7th Team B
Match 67 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 08:45
BYE : Marist Pumas
Match 70 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Ruahine Pythons : NEAFC NumberWorks
Match Day 13 Report
Match 76 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 08:45
Papaioea Park
NEAFC NumberWorks 7 : 2 (0:0) Mike Murphy Auto Electrical Ashhurst 9th grade
Match 75 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 08:45
Timona Park
Feilding 7th Team B 0 : 1 (0:0) Ruahine Pythons
Match 78 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Breakers Riverside Redsox : BYE
Match 77 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Takaro AFC 10th Grade : Hokowhitu FC Lightning
Match 74 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 08:45
Timona Park
Automotive Direct Feilding United 10s CW : Ruahine Cobras
Match 73 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 08:45
Opiki School
Opiki Stingers : Marist Pumas
Match Day 14 Report
Match 83 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Ruahine Pythons 4 : 3 (0:0) Automotive Direct Feilding United 10s CW
Match 82 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 08:45
Ashhurst Domain
Mike Murphy Auto Electrical Ashhurst 9th grade 5 : 2 (0:0) Feilding 7th Team B
Match 80 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Marist Pumas : Takaro AFC 10th Grade
Match 79 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 08:45
BYE : Opiki Stingers
Match 84 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Ruahine Cobras : Breakers Riverside Redsox
Match 81 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 08:45
Hokowhitu Park
Hokowhitu FC Lightning : NEAFC NumberWorks
Match Day 15 Report
Match 90 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 07:45
Monrad Park
Ruahine Cobras : BYE
Match 88 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 08:45
Timona Park
Automotive Direct Feilding United 10s CW : Mike Murphy Auto Electrical Ashhurst 9th grade
Match 86 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Takaro AFC 10th Grade : Opiki Stingers
Match 85 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 08:45
Papaioea Park
NEAFC NumberWorks : Marist Pumas
Match 87 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 08:45
Hokowhitu Park
Breakers Riverside Redsox : Ruahine Pythons
Match 89 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 08:45
Timona Park
Feilding 7th Team B : Hokowhitu FC Lightning
Match Day 16 Report
Match 92 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Opiki School
Opiki Stingers : NEAFC NumberWorks
Match 91 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
BYE : Takaro AFC 10th Grade
Match 96 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Ruahine Pythons : Ruahine Cobras
Match 95 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Ashhurst Domain
Mike Murphy Auto Electrical Ashhurst 9th grade : Breakers Riverside Redsox
Match 93 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Marist Pumas : Feilding 7th Team B
Match 94 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Hokowhitu School
Hokowhitu FC Lightning : Automotive Direct Feilding United 10s CW
Match Day 17 Report
Match 101 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Breakers Riverside Redsox : Hokowhitu FC Lightning
Match 99 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Papaioea Park
NEAFC NumberWorks : Takaro AFC 10th Grade
Match 97 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Timona Park
Automotive Direct Feilding United 10s CW : Marist Pumas
Match 102 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Ruahine Pythons : BYE
Match 100 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Ruahine Cobras : Mike Murphy Auto Electrical Ashhurst 9th grade
Match 98 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Timona Park
Feilding 7th Team B : Opiki Stingers
Match Day 18 Report
Match 103 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
BYE : NEAFC NumberWorks
Match 106 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Marist Pumas : Breakers Riverside Redsox
Match 105 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Opiki School
Opiki Stingers : Automotive Direct Feilding United 10s CW
Match 108 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Ashhurst Domain
Mike Murphy Auto Electrical Ashhurst 9th grade : Ruahine Pythons
Match 107 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Hokowhitu Park
Hokowhitu FC Lightning : Ruahine Cobras
Match 104 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Takaro AFC 10th Grade : Feilding 7th Team B
Match Day 19 Report
Match 109 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Ruahine Cobras : Marist Pumas
Match 112 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Timona Park
Feilding 7th Team B : NEAFC NumberWorks
Match 113 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Ruahine Pythons : Hokowhitu FC Lightning
Match 111 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Timona Park
Automotive Direct Feilding United 10s CW : Takaro AFC 10th Grade
Match 110 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Breakers Riverside Redsox : Opiki Stingers
Match 114 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Ashhurst Domain
Mike Murphy Auto Electrical Ashhurst 9th grade : BYE
Match Day 20 Report
Match 115 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
BYE : Feilding 7th Team B
Match 117 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Takaro AFC 10th Grade : Breakers Riverside Redsox
Match 119 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Marist Pumas : Ruahine Pythons
Match 118 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Opiki School
Opiki Stingers : Ruahine Cobras
Match 120 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Hokowhitu Park
Hokowhitu FC Lightning : Mike Murphy Auto Electrical Ashhurst 9th grade
Match 116 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Papaioea Park
NEAFC NumberWorks : Automotive Direct Feilding United 10s CW
Match Day 21 Report
Match 124 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Breakers Riverside Redsox : NEAFC NumberWorks
Match 122 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Ruahine Pythons : Opiki Stingers
Match 123 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Ruahine Cobras : Takaro AFC 10th Grade
Match 121 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Ashhurst Domain
Mike Murphy Auto Electrical Ashhurst 9th grade : Marist Pumas
Match 125 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Timona Park
Automotive Direct Feilding United 10s CW : Feilding 7th Team B
Match 126 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Hokowhitu Park
Hokowhitu FC Lightning : BYE
Match Day 22 Report
Match 127 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Opiki School
Opiki Stingers : Mike Murphy Auto Electrical Ashhurst 9th grade
Match 132 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Monrad Park
Takaro AFC 10th Grade : Ruahine Pythons
Match 128 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Marist Pumas : Hokowhitu FC Lightning
Match 131 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Papaioea Park
NEAFC NumberWorks : Ruahine Cobras
Match 130 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
Timona Park
Feilding 7th Team B : Breakers Riverside Redsox
Match 129 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:45
BYE : Automotive Direct Feilding United 10s CW
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Ruahine Pythons 8 7 0 1 37 24 13 21
2 Mike Murphy Auto Electrical Ashhurst 9th grade 12 4 2 6 41 61 -20 14
3 Hokowhitu FC Lightning 3 3 0 0 21 3 18 9
4 Ruahine Cobras 5 2 1 2 18 19 -1 7
5 Opiki Stingers 3 2 0 1 18 12 6 6
6 Automotive Direct Feilding United 10s CW 4 2 0 2 16 13 3 6
7 NEAFC NumberWorks 3 1 1 1 15 11 4 4
8 Breakers Riverside Redsox 3 1 0 2 8 11 -3 3
9 Feilding 7th Team B 5 1 0 4 17 21 -4 3
10 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Marist Pumas 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
12 Takaro AFC 10th Grade 3 0 0 3 4 16 -12 0