FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Manawatu 12th Grade Div 2 2018

Manawatu 12th Grade Div 2 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Monrad Park
Marist Titans 5 : 1 (0:0) Huntley School 2nd XI
Match 4 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Timona Park
Carrfields Livestock Feilding United AFC 13s 8 : 1 (7:0) Jamil's Catering Feilding United 10th
Match 1 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Hokowhitu Park
Hokowhitu FC Dassler Painting & Decorating 7 : 0 (0:0) Supreme Lock Up's Levin AFC Sky Hawks
Match 3 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Papaioea Park
NEAFC Blues 12th 6 : 4 (0:0) Ruahine Coyotes
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:30
Monrad Park
Ruahine Coyotes 0 : 6 (0:4) Carrfields Livestock Feilding United AFC 13s
Match 5 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:30
Hokowhitu Park
Hokowhitu FC Dassler Painting & Decorating 4 : 0 (0:0) Marist Titans
Match 7 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:30
Huntly School
Huntley School 2nd XI 2 : 7 (:) NEAFC Blues 12th
Match 8 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:30
Donnelly Park
Supreme Lock Up's Levin AFC Sky Hawks 5 : 1 (0:0) Jamil's Catering Feilding United 10th
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Timona Park
Carrfields Livestock Feilding United AFC 13s : Huntley School 2nd XI
Match 10 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Papaioea Park
NEAFC Blues 12th : Hokowhitu FC Dassler Painting & Decorating
Match 9 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Monrad Park
Marist Titans : Supreme Lock Up's Levin AFC Sky Hawks
Match 12 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Timona Park
Jamil's Catering Feilding United 10th : Ruahine Coyotes
Match Day 4 Report
Match 16 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:30
Donnelly Park
Supreme Lock Up's Levin AFC Sky Hawks 4 : 3 (0:0) Ruahine Coyotes
Match 15 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:30
Huntly School
Huntley School 2nd XI : (:)Default Jamil's Catering Feilding United 10th
Match 13 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:30
Hokowhitu Park
Hokowhitu FC Dassler Painting & Decorating 4 : 3 (2:1) Carrfields Livestock Feilding United AFC 13s
Match 14 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:30
Monrad Park
Marist Titans 1 : 2 (:) NEAFC Blues 12th
Match Day 5 Report
Match 18 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:30
Timona Park
Carrfields Livestock Feilding United AFC 13s 7 : 1 (2:0) Marist Titans
Match 20 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:30
Monrad Park
Ruahine Coyotes 0 : 1 (0:0) Huntley School 2nd XI
Match 19 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:30
Timona Park
Jamil's Catering Feilding United 10th 0 : 4 (0:0) Hokowhitu FC Dassler Painting & Decorating
Match 17 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:30
Papaioea Park
NEAFC Blues 12th 7 : 1 (0:0) Supreme Lock Up's Levin AFC Sky Hawks
Match Day 6 Report
Match 23 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Papaioea Park
NEAFC Blues 12th 3 : 6 (2:2) Carrfields Livestock Feilding United AFC 13s
Match 21 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Hokowhitu Park
Hokowhitu FC Dassler Painting & Decorating 5 : 0 (5:0) Ruahine Coyotes
Match 22 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Monrad Park
Marist Titans 1 : 1 (0:0) Jamil's Catering Feilding United 10th
Match 24 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Donnelly Park
Supreme Lock Up's Levin AFC Sky Hawks 3 : 0 (0:0) Huntley School 2nd XI
Match Day 7 Report
Match 28 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Huntly School
Huntley School 2nd XI 5 : 4 (0:0) Hokowhitu FC Dassler Painting & Decorating
Match 26 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Timona Park
Jamil's Catering Feilding United 10th 0 : 7 (:) NEAFC Blues 12th
Match 27 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Monrad Park
Ruahine Coyotes 1 : 1 (0:0) Marist Titans
Match 25 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Timona Park
Carrfields Livestock Feilding United AFC 13s 2 : 1 (1:0) Supreme Lock Up's Levin AFC Sky Hawks
Match Day 8 Report
Match 29 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Donnelly Park
Supreme Lock Up's Levin AFC Sky Hawks 0 : 4 (0:0) Hokowhitu FC Dassler Painting & Decorating
Match 32 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Timona Park
Jamil's Catering Feilding United 10th 0 : 10 (0:6) Carrfields Livestock Feilding United AFC 13s
Match 31 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Monrad Park
Ruahine Coyotes 2 : 2 (0:0) NEAFC Blues 12th
Match Day 9 Report
Match 33 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Monrad Park
Marist Titans 2 : 5 (0:0) Hokowhitu FC Dassler Painting & Decorating
Match 36 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Timona Park
Jamil's Catering Feilding United 10th 1 : 1 (0:0) Supreme Lock Up's Levin AFC Sky Hawks
Match 34 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Timona Park
Carrfields Livestock Feilding United AFC 13s 4 : 1 (0:0) Ruahine Coyotes
Match 35 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Papaioea Park
NEAFC Blues 12th 2 : 4 (:) Huntley School 2nd XI
Match Day 10 Report
Match 37 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Donnelly Park
Supreme Lock Up's Levin AFC Sky Hawks 1 : 4 (0:0) Marist Titans
Match 40 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Monrad Park
Ruahine Coyotes 4 : 1 (0:0) Jamil's Catering Feilding United 10th
Match 38 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Hokowhitu Park
Hokowhitu FC Dassler Painting & Decorating 5 : 4 (:) NEAFC Blues 12th
Match 39 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Huntly School
Huntley School 2nd XI 3 : 2 (0:0) Carrfields Livestock Feilding United AFC 13s
Match Day 11 Report
Match 44 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Monrad Park
Ruahine Coyotes 3 : 2 (0:0) Supreme Lock Up's Levin AFC Sky Hawks
Match 43 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Timona Park
Jamil's Catering Feilding United 10th 2 : 3 (0:0) Huntley School 2nd XI
Match 41 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Timona Park
Carrfields Livestock Feilding United AFC 13s 4 : 4 (0:0) Hokowhitu FC Dassler Painting & Decorating
Match 42 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Papaioea Park
NEAFC Blues 12th 6 : 1 (:) Marist Titans
Match Day 12 Report
Match 48 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Huntly School
Huntley School 2nd XI 3 : 4 (0:0) Ruahine Coyotes
Match 46 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Monrad Park
Marist Titans 1 : 4 (0:0) Carrfields Livestock Feilding United AFC 13s
Match 47 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Hokowhitu Park
Hokowhitu FC Dassler Painting & Decorating 8 : 0 (:) Jamil's Catering Feilding United 10th
Match 45 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Donnelly Park
Supreme Lock Up's Levin AFC Sky Hawks 1 : 4 (0:0) NEAFC Blues 12th
Match Day 13 Report
Match 51 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Timona Park
Carrfields Livestock Feilding United AFC 13s 5 : 5 (0:0) NEAFC Blues 12th
Match 50 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Timona Park
Jamil's Catering Feilding United 10th : Marist Titans
Match 49 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Monrad Park
Ruahine Coyotes 1 : 2 (0:0) Hokowhitu FC Dassler Painting & Decorating
Match Day 14 Report
Match 55 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Monrad Park
Marist Titans : Ruahine Coyotes
Match 53 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Donnelly Park
Supreme Lock Up's Levin AFC Sky Hawks : Carrfields Livestock Feilding United AFC 13s
Match 54 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Papaioea Park
NEAFC Blues 12th : Jamil's Catering Feilding United 10th
Match 56 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Hokowhitu Park
Hokowhitu FC Dassler Painting & Decorating : Huntley School 2nd XI
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Hokowhitu FC Dassler Painting & Decorating 12 10 1 1 56 19 37 31
2 Carrfields Livestock Feilding United AFC 13s 12 8 2 2 61 24 37 26
3 NEAFC Blues 12th 12 7 2 3 55 32 23 23
4 Huntley School 2nd XI 9 5 0 4 22 29 -7 15
5 Ruahine Coyotes 12 3 2 7 23 37 -14 11
6 Supreme Lock Up's Levin AFC Sky Hawks 11 3 1 7 19 36 -17 10
7 Marist Titans 10 2 2 6 17 32 -15 8
8 Jamil's Catering Feilding United 10th 10 0 2 8 7 51 -44 2