FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Kelly Cup 2019

Kelly Cup 2019

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 16.03.2019. 16.03.2019. 11:00
Petone Memorial Park
Powerex Petone 5 : 0 (1:0) Stop Out
Match 7 16.03.2019. 16.03.2019. 11:30
Alex Moore Park
New World Newlands North Wellington 0 : 3 (0:1) Waterside Karori
Match 8 16.03.2019. 16.03.2019. 13:00
Petone Memorial Park
Victoria University Women's Reserves 0 : 6 (0:1) Seatoun AFC W League
Match 6 16.03.2019. 16.03.2019. 13:00
Maidstone Park
Waterside Karori Women's Reserves 0 : 13 (0:6) PN Marist FC
Match 5 16.03.2019. 16.03.2019. 15:00
Maidstone Park
Wairarapa Utd 0 : 4 (0:1) Wellington United Diamonds
Match 1 16.03.2019. 16.03.2019. 15:00
Petone Memorial Park
Victoria University Women's Firsts 4 : 1 (2:0) Wellington United Saphires
Match 2 16.03.2019. 16.03.2019. 15:15
Alex Moore Park
Western Suburbs KPMG 8 : 0 (4:0) Brooklyn Northern United
Match Day 2 Report
Match 12 23.03.2019. 23.03.2019. 13:00
Petone Memorial Park
Wellington United Diamonds 0 : 1 (0:0) Victoria University Women's Firsts
Match 9 23.03.2019. 23.03.2019. 13:15
Alex Moore Park
KCU Womens 1sts 2 : 5 (0:0) Waterside Karori
Match 11 23.03.2019. 23.03.2019. 15:00
Petone Memorial Park
Powerex Petone 0 : 4 (0:1) Seatoun AFC W League
Match 10 23.03.2019. 23.03.2019. 15:00
Alex Moore Park
PN Marist FC 2 : 3 (1:0) Western Suburbs KPMG
Match Day 3 Report
Match 13 30.03.2019. 30.03.2019. 13:00
Alex Moore Park
Western Suburbs KPMG 4 : 2 PEN 1:1 (0:0) Seatoun AFC W League
Match 14 30.03.2019. 30.03.2019. 13:30
Wakefield Park
Waterside Karori 3 : 0 (1:0) Victoria University Women's Firsts
Match Day 4 Report
Match 15 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 14:30
Petone Memorial Park
Western Suburbs KPMG 3 : 2 (0:1) Waterside Karori
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Western Suburbs KPMG 4 3 0 0 15 5 10 11
1 Western Suburbs KPMG 4 3 0 0 15 5 10 11
2 Waterside Karori 4 3 0 1 13 5 8 9
2 Waterside Karori 4 3 0 1 13 5 8 9
3 Seatoun AFC W League 3 2 0 0 11 1 10 7
3 Seatoun AFC W League 3 2 0 0 11 1 10 7
4 Victoria University Women's Firsts 3 2 0 1 5 4 1 6
4 Victoria University Women's Firsts 3 2 0 1 5 4 1 6
5 PN Marist FC 2 1 0 1 15 3 12 3
5 PN Marist FC 2 1 0 1 15 3 12 3
6 Wellington United Diamonds 2 1 0 1 4 1 3 3
6 Wellington United Diamonds 2 1 0 1 4 1 3 3
7 Powerex Petone 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
7 Powerex Petone 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
8 Bye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Bye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Island Bay Utd AFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Island Bay Utd AFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 KCU Womens 1sts 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0
10 KCU Womens 1sts 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0
11 New World Newlands North Wellington 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
11 New World Newlands North Wellington 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
12 Wellington United Saphires 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
12 Wellington United Saphires 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
13 Wairarapa Utd 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
13 Wairarapa Utd 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
14 Stop Out 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
14 Stop Out 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
15 Victoria University Women's Reserves 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0
15 Victoria University Women's Reserves 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0
16 Brooklyn Northern United 1 0 0 1 0 8 -8 0
16 Brooklyn Northern United 1 0 0 1 0 8 -8 0
17 Waterside Karori Women's Reserves 1 0 0 1 0 13 -13 0
17 Waterside Karori Women's Reserves 1 0 0 1 0 13 -13 0
7 Goals
Kaley WARD (Waterside Karori)
5 Goals
Sonja BAIN (Western Suburbs)
4 Goals
Ana OLSSEN (Seatoun AFC), Torijan LYNE-LEWIS (PN Marist FC)
3 Goals
Courtney STONE (Waterside Karori), Emma BOYACK (PN Marist FC), Libby BOOBYER (Petone FC), Maya HAHN (Western Suburbs), Tory SCHILTGEN (Western Suburbs)
2 Goals
Carolyn O'REILLY (Western Suburbs), Charlotte LANCASTER (PN Marist FC), Jessica MASON (PN Marist FC), Mikaela BOXALL (PN Marist FC), Natalie JOHNSTONE (Seatoun AFC), Nicola BLACKLAWS (Seatoun AFC), Nicole BAIRD (Victoria University), Nicole ROBERTSON (PN Marist FC), Reina FLAVELL (Victoria University), Sarah WILLETTE (Waterside Karori)
1 Goal
Charlotte WILFORD-CARROLL (Wellington United), Elizabeth CROWE (Wellington United), Emerson HEALY-PEARCE (Kapiti Coast Utd), Emma LAVERY (Western Suburbs), Hannah CAREY (Petone FC), Hannah WIGNALL (Seatoun AFC), Jessie AUCKRAM (Victoria University), Kelsey WILKINSON (Wellington United), Leah MARSDEN (Kapiti Coast Utd), Megan WILLIS (Seatoun AFC), Millie LYNSKEY (Waterside Karori), Natalie OLSON (Wellington United), Olivia GIBBS (Petone FC), Savannah MASTRODICASA (Seatoun AFC), Sophie SMITH (Wellington United)