FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Junior Under 12 - Walter Nash - Div 1

Junior Under 12 - Walter Nash - Div 1

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 17.02.2019. 17.02.2019. 12:00
Walter Nash Centre
Upper Hutt Eagles 12 : 6 (0:0) 1919 - U12's
Match 2 17.02.2019. 17.02.2019. 12:00
Walter Nash Centre
Petone Predators 11 : 1 (0:0) Momentum Orange Thunder
Match 3 17.02.2019. 17.02.2019. 12:45
Walter Nash Centre
Petone Pirates 2 : 12 (0:0) Futsal Marauders
Match Day 2 Report
Match 5 24.02.2019. 24.02.2019. 12:00
Walter Nash Centre
Momentum Orange Thunder 0 : 11 (0:0) Petone Pirates
Match 6 24.02.2019. 24.02.2019. 12:00
Walter Nash Centre
1919 - U12's 1 : 5 (0:0) Futsal Marauders
Match 4 24.02.2019. 24.02.2019. 12:45
Walter Nash Centre
Upper Hutt Eagles 5 : 4 (0:0) Petone Predators
Match Day 3 Report
Match 9 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:00
Walter Nash Centre
Futsal Marauders 7 : 2 (0:0) Momentum Orange Thunder
Match 7 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:00
Walter Nash Centre
Petone Predators 10 : 4 (0:0) 1919 - U12's
Match 8 03.03.2019. 03.03.2019. 12:45
Walter Nash Centre
Petone Pirates 5 : 6 (0:0) Upper Hutt Eagles
Match Day 4 Report
Match 10 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 12:00
Walter Nash Centre
Upper Hutt Eagles 1 : 2 (0:0) Futsal Marauders
Match 12 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 12:00
Walter Nash Centre
1919 - U12's 3 : 7 (0:0) The Lamas
Match 11 10.03.2019. 10.03.2019. 12:45
Walter Nash Centre
Petone Predators 4 : 3 (0:0) Petone Pirates
Match Day 5 Report
Match 14 17.03.2019. 17.03.2019. 12:00
Walter Nash Centre
Futsal Marauders 5 : 4 (0:0) Petone Predators
Match 15 17.03.2019. 17.03.2019. 12:00
Walter Nash Centre
The Lamas 1 : 5 (0:0) Upper Hutt Eagles
Match 13 17.03.2019. 17.03.2019. 12:00
Walter Nash Centre
Petone Pirates 10 : 3 (0:0) 1919 - U12's
Match Day 6 Report
Match 18 24.03.2019. 24.03.2019. 12:00
Walter Nash Centre
The Lamas : 1919 - U12's
Match 16 24.03.2019. 24.03.2019. 12:45
Walter Nash Centre
Futsal Marauders : Upper Hutt Eagles
Match 17 24.03.2019. 24.03.2019. 13:30
Walter Nash Centre
Petone Predators : Petone Pirates
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Futsal Marauders 3 3 0 0 24 5 19 9
2 Upper Hutt Eagles 3 3 0 0 23 15 8 9
3 Petone Predators 3 2 0 1 25 10 15 6
4 Petone Pirates 3 1 0 2 18 18 0 3
5 The Lamas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 1919 - U12's 3 0 0 3 11 27 -16 0
7 Momentum Orange Thunder 3 0 0 3 3 29 -26 0