FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
ISPS Handa Chatham Cup 2018 - Round 4

ISPS Handa Chatham Cup 2018 - Round 4

Match Day 4 Report
Match 3 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 14:00
Kiwitea Street (Freyberg Field)
Central United FC 0 : 5 (0:3) East Coast Bays AFC
Match 1 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 14:00
Gower Park
Melville Utd AFC 1 : 3 (1:2) Onehunga Sports FC
Match 8 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 14:00
Saxton Field
Nelson Suburbs FC 1 : 0 (1:0) Green Island AFC
Match 6 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 17:45
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
Wairarapa Utd 2 : 1 (1:0) Stop Out SC
Match 7 15.07.2018. 15.07.2018. 13:00
Garrick Memorial Park
Cashmere Technical 2 : 0 (1:0) Roslyn Wakari AFC
Match 5 15.07.2018. 15.07.2018. 14:00
Alex Moore Park
North Wellington FC 1 : 4 (0:1) Advance Electrical Western Suburbs
Match 4 15.07.2018. 15.07.2018. 14:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United AFC 4 : 3 (0:2) Western Springs AFC
Match 2 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 14:00
Mangere Centre Park
Manukau United FC NRFLP 3 : 1 (0:0) Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 East Coast Bays AFC 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
2 Advance Electrical Western Suburbs 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
3 Cashmere Technical 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
4 Manukau United FC NRFLP 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
5 Onehunga Sports FC 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
6 Birkenhead United AFC 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 3
7 Nelson Suburbs FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
8 Wairarapa Utd 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
9 Green Island AFC 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
10 Stop Out SC 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
11 Western Springs AFC 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
12 Melville Utd AFC 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
13 Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
14 Roslyn Wakari AFC 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
15 North Wellington FC 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
16 Central United FC 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
2 Goals
Andre ESTAY (Manukau United FC), Andrew ABBA (Western Springs AFC), Boon OZAWA (Onehunga Sports FC), Elijah JUST (Western Suburbs), Hamish WATSON (Wairarapa Utd), Judd BAKER (East Coast Bays AFC), Nicolai BERRY (East Coast Bays AFC)
1 Goal
Aaron CLAPHAM (Cashmere Technical), Alex CONNOR-MCCLEAN (Birkenhead United AFC), Andrew TUCKEY (Cashmere Technical), Callum MCNEILL (Onehunga Sports FC), Christian GRAY (Birkenhead United AFC), Jack KELLY (Birkenhead United AFC), Lachie MCISAAC (Birkenhead United AFC), Liam HAYES (Melville Utd AFC), Logan ARCHER (East Coast Bays AFC), Luis CORRALES (Stop Out SC), Maksym KOWAL (North Wellington FC), Matthew TOD-SMITH (Nelson Suburbs FC), Mohamed AWAD (Western Suburbs), Noah BILLINGSLEY (Western Suburbs), Sanni ISSA (Manukau United FC), Stewart MACKAY (Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC)