FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
ISPS Handa Chatham Cup 2018 - Round 3

ISPS Handa Chatham Cup 2018 - Round 3

Match Day 1 Report
Match 9 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:00
Karori Park
Integration Works Waterside Karori 3 : 6 (0:2) Advance Electrical Western Suburbs
Match 3 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:00
Mangere Centre Park
Manukau United FC NRFLP 3 : 0 (2:0) Three Kings United FC
Match 7 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays AFC 5 : 0 (5:0) Bucklands Beach AFC
Match 6 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:00
Allen Hill Stadium
North Shore United AFC 0 : 1 (0:0) Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC
Match 2 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:00
Gower Park
Melville Utd AFC 6 : 2 (2:1) Hibiscus Coast AFC
Match 15 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:00
Ellis Park
Roslyn Wakari AFC 3 : 1 (1:1) Mosgiel AFC
Match 8 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:00
Jansen Park
Waikato Unicol AFC 0 : 3 (0:1) Central United FC
Match 16 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:00
Ocean Grove
Grants Braes AFC 0 : 2 (0:1) Green Island AFC
Match 11 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore Artificial
North Wellington FC 3 : 2 (1:1) Upper Hutt City Football
Match 14 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:30
English Park
Coastal Spirit 2 : 3 PEN 0:0 (0:0) Cashmere Technical
Match 13 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:30
A & P Park (Blenheim)
Rangers AFC - Blenheim 0 : 1 (0:0) Nelson Suburbs FC
Match 12 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 17:45
Wakefield Park 2
Wellington Olympic 0 : 5 (0:2) Wairarapa Utd
Match 1 24.06.2018. 24.06.2018. 14:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers AFC 4 : 5 PEN 3:3 (0:1) Onehunga Sports FC
Match 5 24.06.2018. 24.06.2018. 14:00
Links Ave
Tauranga City AFC 2 : 6 (0:4) Western Springs AFC
Match 10 24.06.2018. 24.06.2018. 14:00
Memorial Park (PN)
PN Marist FC 0 : 1 (0:0) Stop Out SC
Match 4 24.06.2018. 24.06.2018. 14:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United AFC 5 : 1 (2:0) Papamoa FC Premiership
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 East Coast Bays AFC 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
2 Wairarapa Utd 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
3 Birkenhead United AFC 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
4 Melville Utd AFC 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
5 Western Springs AFC 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
6 Advance Electrical Western Suburbs 1 1 0 0 6 3 3 3
7 Central United FC 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
8 Manukau United FC NRFLP 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
9 Green Island AFC 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
10 Roslyn Wakari AFC 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
11 Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
12 Nelson Suburbs FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
13 North Wellington FC 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
14 Stop Out SC 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
15 Cashmere Technical 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
16 Onehunga Sports FC 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 2
17 Coastal Spirit 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
18 Glenfield Rovers AFC 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 1
19 Papamoa FC Inc 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 North Shore United AFC 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
21 PN Marist FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
22 Rangers AFC - Blenheim 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
23 Upper Hutt City Football 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
24 Grants Braes AFC 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
25 Mosgiel AFC 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
26 Integration Works Waterside Karori 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3 0
27 Three Kings United FC 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
28 Waikato Unicol AFC 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
29 Hibiscus Coast AFC 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0
30 Papamoa FC Premiership 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
31 Tauranga City AFC 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0
32 Bucklands Beach AFC 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
33 Wellington Olympic 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
2 Goals
Adam DICKINSON (Western Springs AFC), Azariah SOROMON (Wairarapa Utd), Elijah JUST (Western Suburbs), Jama BOSS (Melville Utd AFC), Jordan LAMB (Melville Utd AFC), Maro BONSU-MARO (Central United FC), Meysum SHAFAHI (Western Springs AFC), Mohamed AWAD (Western Suburbs), Paul IFILL (Wairarapa Utd), Trent MAYES (Hibiscus Coast AFC)
1 Goal
Andre ESTAY (Manukau United FC), Benn DAWSON (Upper Hutt City Football), Callum McCOWATT (Western Suburbs), Cameron ANDERSON (Roslyn Wakari AFC), Cody ROBINSON (Green Island AFC), Hamish WATSON (Wairarapa Utd), Hayden SANDER (North Wellington FC), Iwa SHAKER (Manukau United FC), Joshua DAVIES (Melville Utd AFC), Kieran CRIPPS (North Wellington FC), Kieran RICHARDS (Western Springs AFC), Kyung Dong KIM (Waterside Karori), Lewis BLACK (Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC), Liam HAYES (Melville Utd AFC), Liam MULROONEY (Western Springs AFC), Matthew FONG (Upper Hutt City Football), Maxwell JOHNSTON (Green Island AFC), Nathan WILKIE (Roslyn Wakari AFC), Nick TREADWELL (Roslyn Wakari AFC), Owen PARKER-PRICE (Western Suburbs), Regan COLDICOTT (Mosgiel AFC), Ryan CAIN (Waterside Karori), Samuel O'REAGAN (Tauranga City AFC), Sanni ISSA (Manukau United FC), Seamus RYDER (Central United FC), Steven GULLEY (Stop Out SC), Tor DAVENPORT PETERSEN (Waterside Karori)