FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Harbour/Waitakere 15th Grade Div 2 Grading

Harbour/Waitakere 15th Grade Div 2 Grading

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 13:00
Onepoto Domain
Takapuna Hammers 15/2 3 : 7 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Sanchez 15/2
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 13:15
Puhoi Domain
Puhoi 15th Grade 15/2 2 : 7 (0:0) Greenhithe Atletico 15/2
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 13:15
Te Atatu South Park
West Auckland Dragon Warriors 15/2 10 : 2 (0:0) East Coast Bays Paddick 15/2
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 13:15
BYE
BYE 0 : 3 (:) Te Atatu Lions 15/2
Match Day 2 Report
Match 5 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 13:00
BYE
BYE : Puhoi 15th Grade 15/2
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 13:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Atletico 15/2 2 : 4 (0:0) Takapuna Hammers 15/2
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 13:15
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Lions 15/2 21 : 0 (11:0) East Coast Bays Paddick 15/2
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 13:15
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Sanchez 15/2 2 : 7 (0:0) West Auckland Dragon Warriors 15/2
Match Day 3 Report
Match 10 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 13:00
BYE
Takapuna Hammers 15/2 : BYE
Match 9 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 13:15
Puhoi Domain
Puhoi 15th Grade 15/2 1 : 13 (0:0) Te Atatu Lions 15/2
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 13:15
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Paddick 15/2 2 : 13 (:) Hibiscus Coast Sanchez 15/2
Match 11 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 13:15
Brains Park
West Auckland Dragon Warriors 15/2 6 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Atletico 15/2
Match Day 4 Report
Match 14 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:00
Puhoi Domain
Puhoi 15th Grade 15/2 1 : 8 (0:0) Takapuna Hammers 15/2
Match 13 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 13:00
BYE
BYE : West Auckland Dragon Warriors 15/2
Match 15 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 13:15
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Atletico 15/2 13 : 4 (0:0) East Coast Bays Paddick 15/2
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 13:15
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Lions 15/2 9 : 3 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Sanchez 15/2
Match Day 5 Report
Match 17 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 13:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Hammers 15/2 1 : 11 (0:0) Te Atatu Lions 15/2
Match 18 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 13:00
Brains Park
West Auckland Dragon Warriors 15/2 6 : 1 (0:0) Puhoi 15th Grade 15/2
Match 19 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 13:00
BYE
East Coast Bays Paddick 15/2 : BYE
Match 20 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 15:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Sanchez 15/2 4 : 3 (0:0) Greenhithe Atletico 15/2
Match Day 6 Report
Match 23 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
Greville Reserve FT
Takapuna Hammers 15/2 4 : 8 (0:0) West Auckland Dragon Warriors 15/2
Match 22 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
Puhoi Domain
Puhoi 15th Grade 15/2 4 : 4 (:) East Coast Bays Paddick 15/2
Match 24 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 13:00
Jack Pringle Park
Te Atatu Lions 15/2 6 : 3 (0:0) Greenhithe Atletico 15/2
Match 21 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 13:00
BYE
BYE : Hibiscus Coast Sanchez 15/2
Match Day 7 Report
Match 25 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:30
Brains Park
West Auckland Dragon Warriors 15/2 1 : 8 (0:0) Te Atatu Lions 15/2
Match 28 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 13:00
BYE
Greenhithe Atletico 15/2 : BYE
Match 27 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 13:15
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Sanchez 15/2 5 : 4 (0:0) Puhoi 15th Grade 15/2
Match 26 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 13:15
Metro Park
East Coast Bays Paddick 15/2 4 : 5 (:) Takapuna Hammers 15/2
Match Day 8 Report
Match 31 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 13:00
BYE
BYE : Takapuna Hammers 15/2
Match 29 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 13:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Sanchez 15/2 : (:) Te Atatu Lions 15/2
Match 30 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 13:00
Default
Puhoi 15th Grade 15/2 : (:) East Coast Bays Paddick 15/2
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Te Atatu Lions 15/2 6 6 0 0 68 9 59 18
2 West Auckland Dragon Warriors 15/2 6 5 0 1 38 17 21 15
3 Hibiscus Coast Sanchez 15/2 6 4 0 2 34 28 6 12
4 Takapuna Hammers 15/2 6 3 0 3 25 33 -8 9
5 Greenhithe Atletico 15/2 6 2 0 4 28 26 2 6
6 Puhoi 15th Grade 15/2 6 0 1 5 13 43 -30 1
7 East Coast Bays Paddick 15/2 6 0 1 5 16 66 -50 1
8 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0