FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Harbour/Waitakere 15th Grade Div 1 Grading

Harbour/Waitakere 15th Grade Div 1 Grading

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 13:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Black 15/1 3 : 6 (0:0) Norwest Uruguay 15/1
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 13:15
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Salah 15/1 4 : 2 (0:0) Waitakere City 15/1
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 13:15
Parrs Park
Oratia United 15/1 6 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford United SEVILLA 15/1
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 13:15
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Reynolds 15/1 1 : 6 (:) Warkworth Oceania 15/1
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 13:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 15/1 4 : 6 (0:0) Birkenhead Black 15/1
Match 5 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 13:15
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Reynolds 15/1 0 : 2 (:) Hibiscus Coast Salah 15/1
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 13:15
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Uruguay 15/1 2 : 4 (:) Oratia United 15/1
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 13:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Oceania 15/1 4 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford United SEVILLA 15/1
Match Day 3 Report
Match 10 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 13:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Black 15/1 0 : 6 (:) East Coast Bays Reynolds 15/1
Match 9 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 13:15
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Salah 15/1 3 : 3 (0:0) Warkworth Oceania 15/1
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 13:15
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford United SEVILLA 15/1 3 : 2 (0:0) Norwest Uruguay 15/1
Match 11 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:45
Parrs Park
Oratia United 15/1 10 : 0 (:) Waitakere City 15/1
Match Day 4 Report
Match 15 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 13:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 15/1 2 : 7 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford United SEVILLA 15/1
Match 14 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 13:15
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Salah 15/1 2 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Black 15/1
Match 13 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 13:15
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Reynolds 15/1 0 : 6 (:) Oratia United 15/1
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 13:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Oceania 15/1 9 : 5 (0:0) Norwest Uruguay 15/1
Match Day 5 Report
Match 20 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 13:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Uruguay 15/1 4 : 4 (0:0) Waitakere City 15/1
Match 18 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 13:15
Parrs Park
Oratia United 15/1 1 : 4 (0:3) Hibiscus Coast Salah 15/1
Match 17 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 13:15
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Black 15/1 2 : 7 (0:0) Warkworth Oceania 15/1
Match 19 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 15:00
Greville Reserve FT
Forrest Hill Milford United SEVILLA 15/1 0 : 1 (:) East Coast Bays Reynolds 15/1
Match Day 6 Report
Match 22 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 13:15
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Salah 15/1 5 : 1 (5:0) Forrest Hill Milford United SEVILLA 15/1
Match 21 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 13:15
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Reynolds 15/1 5 : 3 (:) Norwest Uruguay 15/1
Match 23 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 13:15
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Black 15/1 0 : 7 (0:0) Oratia United 15/1
Match 24 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 13:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Oceania 15/1 11 : 2 (0:0) Waitakere City 15/1
Match Day 7 Report
Match 26 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 13:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford United SEVILLA 15/1 4 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Black 15/1
Match 28 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 13:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 15/1 3 : 1 (:) East Coast Bays Reynolds 15/1
Match 27 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 13:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Uruguay 15/1 3 : 7 (3:3) Hibiscus Coast Salah 15/1
Match 25 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 13:15
Parrs Park
Oratia United 15/1 5 : 1 (:) Warkworth Oceania 15/1
Match Day 8 Report
Match 29 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 13:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Uruguay 15/1 : (:) Birkenhead Black 15/1
Match 30 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 13:15
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Reynolds 15/1 : Forrest Hill Milford United SEVILLA 15/1
Match 31 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 13:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Oceania 15/1 : Hibiscus Coast Salah 15/1
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Hibiscus Coast Salah 15/1 7 6 1 0 27 10 17 19
2 Oratia United 15/1 7 6 0 1 39 7 32 18
3 Warkworth Oceania 15/1 7 5 1 1 41 20 21 16
4 Forrest Hill Milford United SEVILLA 15/1 7 3 0 4 17 20 -3 9
5 East Coast Bays Reynolds 15/1 7 3 0 4 14 20 -6 9
6 Norwest Uruguay 15/1 7 1 1 5 25 35 -10 4
7 Waitakere City 15/1 7 1 1 5 17 43 -26 4
8 Birkenhead Black 15/1 7 1 0 6 11 36 -25 3