FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Harbour/Waitakere 15th Grade 2nd Div Championship

Harbour/Waitakere 15th Grade 2nd Div Championship

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 13:00
Metro Park
Takapuna Hammers 15/2 3 : 2 (:) East Coast Bays Paddick 15/2
Match 1 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 13:15
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 15/1 4 : 3 (0:0) Norwest Uruguay 15/1
Match 3 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 13:15
BYE
BYE : Puhoi 15th Grade 15/2
Match 2 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 13:15
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Black 15/1 8 : 4 (0:0) Greenhithe Atletico 15/2
Match Day 2 Report
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:15
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 15/1 0 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Black 15/1
Match 8 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:15
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Uruguay 15/1 22 : 2 (:) East Coast Bays Paddick 15/2
Match 7 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:15
BYE
Greenhithe Atletico 15/2 : BYE
Match 6 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:15
Puhoi Domain
Puhoi 15th Grade 15/2 1 : 11 (0:0) Takapuna Hammers 15/2
Match Day 3 Report
Match 10 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:15
BYE
BYE : Waitakere City 15/1
Match 11 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:15
Greville Reserve FT
Takapuna Hammers 15/2 3 : 2 (0:0) Greenhithe Atletico 15/2
Match 9 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:15
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Black 15/1 2 : 2 (0:0) Norwest Uruguay 15/1
Match 12 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:30
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Paddick 15/2 2 : 2 (:) Puhoi 15th Grade 15/2
Match Day 4 Report
Match 16 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:15
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Uruguay 15/1 15 : 1 (0:0) Puhoi 15th Grade 15/2
Match 14 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:15
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Black 15/1 : BYE
Match 13 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:15
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 15/1 5 : 1 (0:0) Takapuna Hammers 15/2
Match 15 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Atletico 15/2 11 : 4 (0:0) East Coast Bays Paddick 15/2
Match Day 5 Report
Match 18 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 13:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Hammers 15/2 4 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Black 15/1
Match 20 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 13:15
Puhoi Domain
Puhoi 15th Grade 15/2 1 : 11 (0:0) Greenhithe Atletico 15/2
Match 19 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 13:15
Default
East Coast Bays Paddick 15/2 0 : 3 (0:3) Waitakere City 15/1
Match 17 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 13:15
BYE
BYE : Norwest Uruguay 15/1
Match Day 6 Report
Match 22 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 13:15
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Black 15/1 6 : 0 (0:0) East Coast Bays Paddick 15/2
Match 23 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 13:15
BYE
BYE : Takapuna Hammers 15/2
Match 24 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 13:15
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Uruguay 15/1 5 : 3 (0:0) Greenhithe Atletico 15/2
Match 21 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 13:15
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 15/1 10 : 0 (0:0) Puhoi 15th Grade 15/2
Match Day 7 Report
Match 28 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 13:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Atletico 15/2 4 : 5 (0:0) Waitakere City 15/1
Match 25 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 13:15
Ashley Reserve
Takapuna Hammers 15/2 1 : 2 (0:0) Norwest Uruguay 15/1
Match 26 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 13:15
BYE
East Coast Bays Paddick 15/2 : BYE
Match 27 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 13:15
Puhoi Domain
Puhoi 15th Grade 15/2 2 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Black 15/1
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Waitakere City 15/1 6 5 0 1 27 10 17 15
2 Norwest Uruguay 15/1 6 4 1 1 49 13 36 13
3 Takapuna Hammers 15/2 6 4 0 2 23 15 8 12
4 Birkenhead Black 15/1 6 3 2 1 23 12 11 11
5 Greenhithe Atletico 15/2 6 2 0 4 35 26 9 6
6 Puhoi 15th Grade 15/2 6 0 2 4 7 51 -44 2
7 East Coast Bays Paddick 15/2 6 0 1 5 10 47 -37 1
8 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0