FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Harbour/Waitakere 15th Grade 1st Div Championship

Harbour/Waitakere 15th Grade 1st Div Championship

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 13:00
Jack Pringle Park
Te Atatu Lions 15/2 5 : 1 (:) Forrest Hill Milford United SEVILLA 15/1
Match 4 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 13:15
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Salah 15/1 3 : 0 (1:0) West Auckland Dragon Warriors 15/2
Match 2 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 13:15
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Oceania 15/1 1 : 3 (:) Oratia United 15/1
Match 1 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 14:45
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Reynolds 15/1 3 : 1 (:) Hibiscus Coast Sanchez 15/2
Match Day 2 Report
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:15
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Reynolds 15/1 2 : 3 (:) Warkworth Oceania 15/1
Match 7 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:15
Parrs Park
Oratia United 15/1 5 : 3 (:) Te Atatu Lions 15/2
Match 8 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:15
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Sanchez 15/2 4 : 11 (0:0) West Auckland Dragon Warriors 15/2
Match 6 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:15
Greville Reserve FT
Forrest Hill Milford United SEVILLA 15/1 4 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Salah 15/1
Match Day 3 Report
Match 10 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:15
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Lions 15/2 0 : 3 (:) East Coast Bays Reynolds 15/1
Match 12 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:15
Brains Park
West Auckland Dragon Warriors 15/2 2 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford United SEVILLA 15/1
Match 11 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:15
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Salah 15/1 1 : 5 (:) Oratia United 15/1
Match 9 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:15
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Oceania 15/1 14 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Sanchez 15/2
Match Day 4 Report
Match 16 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Sanchez 15/2 0 : 5 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford United SEVILLA 15/1
Match 15 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:15
Parrs Park
Oratia United 15/1 6 : 0 (0:0) West Auckland Dragon Warriors 15/2
Match 14 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:15
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Oceania 15/1 2 : 6 (:) Te Atatu Lions 15/2
Match 13 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:15
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Reynolds 15/1 1 : 5 (:) Hibiscus Coast Salah 15/1
Match Day 5 Report
Match 17 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 13:15
Default
Te Atatu Lions 15/2 3 : 0 (3:0) Hibiscus Coast Sanchez 15/2
Match 18 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 13:15
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Salah 15/1 4 : 2 (2:0) Warkworth Oceania 15/1
Match 20 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 13:15
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford United SEVILLA 15/1 1 : 8 (:) Oratia United 15/1
Match 19 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 13:30
Brains Park
West Auckland Dragon Warriors 15/2 3 : 1 (:) East Coast Bays Reynolds 15/1
Match Day 6 Report
Match 24 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 13:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Sanchez 15/2 0 : 14 (:) Oratia United 15/1
Match 22 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 13:15
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Oceania 15/1 6 : 2 (0:0) West Auckland Dragon Warriors 15/2
Match 23 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 13:15
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Lions 15/2 4 : 2 (:) Hibiscus Coast Salah 15/1
Match 21 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 13:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Reynolds 15/1 1 : 3 (:) Forrest Hill Milford United SEVILLA 15/1
Match Day 7 Report
Match 27 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 13:15
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford United SEVILLA 15/1 5 : 4 (0:0) Warkworth Oceania 15/1
Match 28 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 13:15
Parrs Park
Oratia United 15/1 3 : 1 (0:1) East Coast Bays Reynolds 15/1
Match 26 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 13:30
Brains Park
West Auckland Dragon Warriors 15/2 5 : 2 (:) Te Atatu Lions 15/2
Match 25 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 13:30
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Salah 15/1 5 : 1 (2:0) Hibiscus Coast Sanchez 15/2
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Oratia United 15/1 7 7 0 0 44 7 37 21
2 Te Atatu Lions 15/2 7 4 0 3 23 18 5 12
3 Hibiscus Coast Salah 15/1 7 4 0 3 22 17 5 12
4 West Auckland Dragon Warriors 15/2 7 4 0 3 23 22 1 12
5 Forrest Hill Milford United SEVILLA 15/1 7 4 0 3 19 22 -3 12
6 Warkworth Oceania 15/1 7 3 0 4 32 23 9 9
7 East Coast Bays Reynolds 15/1 7 2 0 5 12 18 -6 6
8 Hibiscus Coast Sanchez 15/2 7 0 0 7 7 55 -48 0