FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Harbour/Waitakere 14th Grade Div 2 Grading

Harbour/Waitakere 14th Grade Div 2 Grading

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Glen Eden United Comets 14/2 3 : 0 (0:0) Oratia United 14/2
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 14/2 13 : 0 (:) East Coast Bays Royal 14/2
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Charlton 14/2 2 : 3 (0:0) Ranui Swanson Wizards 14/2
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Portugal 14/2 2 : 4 (:) Hibiscus Coast Hurst 14/2
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 13:15
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth United 14/2 0 : 5 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Keegan 14/2
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Hurst 14/2 1 : 4 (0:0) Waitakere City 14/2
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Charlton 14/2 0 : 5 (0:0) Glen Eden United Comets 14/2
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Royal 14/2 2 : 0 (0:0) Warkworth United 14/2
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United 14/2 7 : 4 (:) Norwest Portugal 14/2
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Glen Eden United Comets 14/2 4 : 4 (0:0) Ranui Swanson Wizards 14/2
Match 13 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 14/2 8 : 3 (0:0) Oratia United 14/2
Match 15 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Keegan 14/2 3 : 0 (0:0) East Coast Bays Royal 14/2
Match 14 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth United 14/2 2 : 3 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Hurst 14/2
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Portugal 14/2 3 : 3 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Charlton 14/2
Match Day 4 Report
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Charlton 14/2 0 : 11 (0:0) Waitakere City 14/2
Match 19 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United 14/2 2 : 2 (0:0) Warkworth United 14/2
Match 18 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Hurst 14/2 6 : 3 (5:2) Hibiscus Coast Keegan 14/2
Match 17 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Glen Eden United Comets 14/2 4 : 3 (0:0) Norwest Portugal 14/2
Match 20 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:15
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Wizards 14/2 4 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bays Royal 14/2
Match Day 5 Report
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth United 14/2 6 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Charlton 14/2
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 14/2 6 : 2 (0:0) Glen Eden United Comets 14/2
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Portugal 14/2 5 : 1 (0:0) Ranui Swanson Wizards 14/2
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Keegan 14/2 1 : 3 (:) Oratia United 14/2
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 13:00
Metro Park
East Coast Bays Royal 14/2 1 : 7 (0:1) Hibiscus Coast Hurst 14/2
Match Day 6 Report
Match 28 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Portugal 14/2 0 : 9 (0:0) Waitakere City 14/2
Match 27 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Glen Eden United Comets 14/2 4 : 2 (0:0) Warkworth United 14/2
Match 30 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Wizards 14/2 2 : 3 (0:1) Hibiscus Coast Hurst 14/2
Match 29 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United 14/2 8 : 1 (:) East Coast Bays Royal 14/2
Match 26 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Charlton 14/2 0 : 3 (:) Hibiscus Coast Keegan 14/2
Match Day 7 Report
Match 31 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 14/2 12 : 2 (0:0) Ranui Swanson Wizards 14/2
Match 33 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:00
Victor Eaves Park
Hibiscus Coast Keegan 14/2 7 : 0 (0:0) Glen Eden United Comets 14/2
Match 34 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Royal 14/2 0 : 0 (:) Hibiscus Coast Charlton 14/2
Match 32 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth United 14/2 3 : 0 (0:0) Norwest Portugal 14/2
Match 35 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 13:15
Victor Eaves Park
Hibiscus Coast Hurst 14/2 1 : 1 (1:0) Oratia United 14/2
Match Day 8 Report
Match 37 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Glen Eden United Comets 14/2 4 : 0 (:) East Coast Bays Royal 14/2
Match 38 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Portugal 14/2 0 : 6 (:) Hibiscus Coast Keegan 14/2
Match 39 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 14/2 2 : 2 (0:0) Warkworth United 14/2
Match 36 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Charlton 14/2 0 : 8 (0:3) Hibiscus Coast Hurst 14/2
Match 40 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 13:15
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Wizards 14/2 3 : 6 (0:0) Oratia United 14/2
Match Day 9 Report
Match 43 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Royal 14/2 2 : 2 (1:2) Norwest Portugal 14/2
Match 45 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United 14/2 8 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Charlton 14/2
Match 44 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Hurst 14/2 2 : 1 (1:1) Glen Eden United Comets 14/2
Match 41 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth United 14/2 3 : 2 (0:0) Ranui Swanson Wizards 14/2
Match 42 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 13:15
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Keegan 14/2 1 : 1 (0:0) Waitakere City 14/2
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Waitakere City 14/2 9 7 2 0 66 11 55 23
2 Hibiscus Coast Hurst 14/2 9 7 1 1 35 16 19 22
3 Oratia United 14/2 9 5 2 2 38 25 13 17
4 Hibiscus Coast Keegan 14/2 8 5 1 2 29 10 19 16
5 Glen Eden United Comets 14/2 9 5 1 3 27 24 3 16
6 Warkworth United 14/2 9 3 2 4 20 20 0 11
7 Ranui Swanson Wizards 14/2 8 2 1 5 21 36 -15 7
8 Norwest Portugal 14/2 9 1 2 6 19 39 -20 5
9 East Coast Bays Royal 14/2 9 1 2 6 7 41 -34 5
10 Hibiscus Coast Charlton 14/2 9 0 2 7 7 47 -40 2